Election Results by Hometown


Select year:




Clayton, Jacob from Allenwood (Post #346) was in City #3.



Senator Lee, Jun from Alpine (Post #21) was in City #8.



Conrads, Tyler from Andover (Post #86) was in City #3.
Iazzetti, Michael from Andover (Post #278) was in City #7.
Councilman Jennings, Brandon from Andover (Post #86) was in City #7.
Ressa, Travis from Andover (Post #278) was in City #12.



Springsteen, Derek from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #14.
Councilman Vaughan, Joseph from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #15.



Dougherty, Shane from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Councilman Flacco, John from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #5.
Furlong, Joseph from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Leonard, Matthew from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
Councilman Villhauer, Michael from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #15.



Falk, Douglas from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #4.
Gross, William from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Kampo, Kyle from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #7.



Dollarton, William from Barrington (Post #149) was in City #4.



County Commissioner Heindel, John from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #6.



Cappello, Peter from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #2.
Casino, Khier from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #2.
Dzikowski, Andrew from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #4.
Mansoor, Iqtidar from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #9.
Merhom, Mark from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #10.
Stefanski, Matthew from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
County Sheriff Usowicz, Richard from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #15.
Yunes, Emilio from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #16.



Board of Education MacKenzie, Zachary from Bayville (Post #502) was in City #2.
Turnage, Andrew from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #15.
Venkatesh, Srinidhi from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #15.



Brown, Andrew from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #2.
Powers, Thomas from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #12.



Councilman Benz, Christian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #1.
Board of Education Cheslock, Brandon from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #2.
Hakanson, John from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #6.
Holdreith, Nicholas from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Kichura, Michael from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #8.
City Administrator Macpherson, Ian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Warrier, Ryan from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #15.



Armstrong, Brandon from Belleville (Post #109) was in City #1.



Moonga, Surinder from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #11.
Councilman Razavi, Payam from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #12.



County Commissioner Calabrese, Thomas from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Haupin, Zachary from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #6.
Yount, James from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #16.



Fritz, Joseph from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #5.



County Supervisor Mammarella, Nathan from Berlin (Post #371) was in City #9.
County Clerk Strader, Samuel from Berlin (Post #186) was in City #14.



Devlin, William from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #3.



Carlin, Sean from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #2.
Galas, Michael from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #5.
Johnson, Samuel from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #7.
Senator Mitchell, Matthew from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #10.



Hodgson, Devon from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #7.
Kathenes, Lee from Blairstown (Post #131) was in City #7.
Lyng, Gordon from Blairstown (Post #131) was in City #9.
Walters, Doug from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #15.



Khan, Abdul Rehman from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #8.
Kochanski, Tyler from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #8.



Burns, Jason from Bloomsbury (Post #456) was in City #2.
Perrone, Michael from Bloomsbury (Post #113) was in City #12.



Apostolidis, Antonios from Boonton (Post #279) was in City #16.
Turk, Liam from Boonton (Post #249) was in City #15.



Anthony, David from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Mayor Cattley, Ryan from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Ely, Justin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #4.
Ezzo, Mark from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #4.
Griffiths, Taylor from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #6.
Councilman Mascari, Michael from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Councilman OLeary, Christopher from Bordentown (Post #166) was in City #5.
Parthasarathy, Rangan from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #11.
Schino, Nicholas from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.



Doerr, Kyle from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #4.
Fittipaldi, Michael from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #5.
Wood, Matthew from Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #16.



Amoden, Joseph from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Councilman Essington, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Councilman Lavalle, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #8.
Marren, Kevin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
McSweeney, Robert from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Meyer, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Przybylowski, Thomas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Puza, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Rossi, Michael from Brick (Post #91) was in City #13.
Sliazis, Alex from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Smith, Dylan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Whitley, Brian from brick (Post #306) was in City #1.



Brooks, Aaron from Bridgeton (Post #75) was in City #2.
Davis, Christopher from Bridgeton (Post #95) was in City #3.



Councilman Farkas, Kyle from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #4.
Vintzileos, William from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Beretta, Nickolas from Brielle (Post #0) was in City #1.



Martin, Adam from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Martin, Cody from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Opitz, Andrew from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Wildman, Ian from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.



Councilman Divitantonio, Tom from Brranchville (Post #213) was in City #4.



Cacnio, Alfred from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #2.
Councilman Tschopp, Alexander from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #15.



Capritti, Adam from Burlington (Post #194) was in City #2.
Councilman Caruso, Anthony from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Centifonti, Justin from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #2.
Councilman Cusack, Liam from Burlington (Post #458) was in City #3.
Fessenden, Joseph from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Foster III , Robert from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Fox, Evan from Burlington (Post #39) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Holliday, Jared from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #7.
Jordan, Andre from Burlington (Post #313) was in City #7.
Morris, Eriq from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Neu, Robert from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Quinn, Dylan from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #12.
Zhou, Nelson from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #16.



Vespe, Frank from Burlington Twp (Post #79) was in City #15.



Councilman Topper, Matthew from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #15.



West, Raymond from Camden (Post #473) was in City #15.



Mehta, Anmol from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #10.
Molino, Philip from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #10.



County Registrar Jackson II, Garry from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #7.
Stulpin, Jon from Carneys Point (Post #72) was in City #14.



Cortez, Marxelle from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #3.
Lukasiuk, Alex from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #9.
Magella, Robert from Carteret (Post #3) was in City #9.



Nigro, John from Cateret (Post #263) was in City #11.



Elias, Michael from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #4.
Zaragoza, Alex from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #16.



Andolino, Dominick from Cedar Knolls (Post #43) was in City #10.
Gelosa, Robert from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #6.
Councilman Palacio, Anthony from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #11.
Phelan, Mike from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #12.



Beecher, Jack from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #1.
Cook, Brian from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #3.
Roffina, Brandon from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #13.
Sullivan, William from Chatham (Post #59) was in City #14.



Assemblyman Belmonte, Michael from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Berkowitz, Dane from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Davis, Michael from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #3.
Economou, Nicholas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #4.
Levin, Aaron from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Malik, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Councilman Morrison, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Pinsky, John from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Resnick, Jeffrey from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Councilman Scheidemann, Brian from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Schmalbach, Erik from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Yang, David from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Yegya-Roman, Nikhil from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.



Lahey, Tyler from Chester (Post #342) was in City #8.



Garvey, Matthew from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
Geller-Clark, Ari from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
Kupper, Robert from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #8.
Pszeniczny, Thomas from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #12.
Staudenmayer, John from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.



Judd, Christopher from Clark (Post #328) was in City #7.
Mignoli, Joseph from Clark (Post #328) was in City #10.
Mullin, Richard from Clark (Post #328) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Walsh, Kevin from Clark (Post #328) was in City #15.



County Sheriff Snead, Akili from Clayton (Post #179) was in City #14.



Taglioni, Mark from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #15.
Williams, Robert from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #16.



Czerwinski Jr., Kenneth from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #3.
Degraaf, Alec from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #3.
Egyed Jr, Emry from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #4.
Farino, Michael from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #4.
Martiko, Vasil from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #10.
Mulick, Matthew from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
Ordonez, Kevin-Aren from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #11.
Pujada, Brian from Clifton (Post #121) was in City #12.
Smith, Daniel from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #14.



Russo, Anthony from Closter (Post #111) was in City #13.
Senator Wrightson, Stephen from Closter (Post #171) was in City #16.



Bailey, Taylor from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #1.
Hartung, Charles from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #6.
County Registrar Perazzelli, Taylor from Collingswood (Post #473) was in City #11.
Mayor Spratt, Zachaary from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #14.



Spielman, Joshua from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #14.



Root II, Scott from Columbus (Post #39) was in City #13.
Sipos, Joseph from Columbus (Post #458) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Cohen, Michael from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #3.
Deczynski, Anthony from Cranford (Post #165) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Garretson, John from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #6.
Councilman Verrilli, Nathan from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #11.
White, Samuel from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #16.



De La Pena, Casey from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #3.
Councilman Lohr, Steve from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #9.
Matthews, Cody from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #10.
McFadden Jr., Dean from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #10.
Wolford, Eric from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #16.



County Surrogate Adams, Tyler from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Mayor Couture, Nicholas from Delran (Post #146) was in City #3.
Erny, Garrett from Delran (Post #146) was in City #4.
Fynan, Michael from Delran (Post #146) was in City #5.
Horton, Joseph from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Hoyt, Zachary from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Nocito, Dominic from Delran (Post #146) was in City #11.
Senator Pettis, Michael from Delran (Post #146) was in City #12.
Seville, Jordan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #14.



County Registrar Tycko, Joshua from Demarest (Post #162) was in City #15.



Golinski, Johnpaul from Denville (Post #390) was in City #6.
Lum, Eric from Denville (Post #390) was in City #9.
Mayor Marshall, Jake from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Ravilla, Anoop from Denville (Post #91) was in City #12.



Gomez, Leonardo from Dover (Post #27) was in City #6.
Joshi, Kyle from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Ridner, Evan from Dover (Post #27) was in City #12.



Kovalevich, Nicholas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #8.
Lester , James from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #9.
Munoz, Christian from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #11.



Macapagal, Mark from E Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.
March, Ryan from E Brunswick (Post #177) was in City #9.
Mauer, Ryan from E Brunswick (Post #177) was in City #10.



County Commissioner Hopkins, Anthony from E Windsor (Post #148) was in City #7.



Bhatia, Akshit from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.



Jayaraman, Mahaesh from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #7.
Wong, Robert from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #16.



Councilman Phillips, Jarred from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #12.



County Sheriff Gares Iii, Gerald from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #6.



Coates, Devon from Edison (Post #177) was in City #3.
Lindo, Andrew from Edison (Post #177) was in City #9.
Watters, Ryan from Edison (Post #177) was in City #15.



Raybould, Jonathan from Egg Harbor City (Post #430) was in City #12.



Hamalian, James from Egg Harbor Township (Post #158) was in City #6.
Ngo, Bill from Egg Harbor Township (Post #158) was in City #11.



George, Bronson from Egg Harbor Twsp (Post #186) was in City #6.



Councilman Kaluzny, Thomas from Elizabeth (Post #3) was in City #7.



Boucher, Alexander from Erial (Post #281) was in City #2.
Senator Lacey, Matthew from Erial (Post #281) was in City #8.
Councilman Maloney, Justin from Erial (Post #281) was in City #9.



County Surrogate Gantz, Owen from Essex Fells (Post #185) was in City #5.



Brunetto, Nicholas from Ewiing (Post #171) was in City #3.



Councilman Massenat Jr, Frantz from Ewing (Post #313) was in City #10.
Sowa, Ryan from Ewing (Post #458) was in City #14.



Siracusa, Michael from Ewing Twp (Post #458) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Ladd Jr, Thomas from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #8.



Assemblyman Collins, Thomas from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #3.



County Registrar Henry, Justin from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #6.
Kendzulak, Adam from Flemington (Post #113) was in City #8.
Councilman Markmann, Ryan from Flemington (Post #113) was in City #9.
City Administrator Pfenninger, Timothy from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #12.



Brown III, Richard from Florence (Post #194) was in City #2.
Lavenburg, Joseph from Florence (Post #194) was in City #8.



Brattoli, Michael from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Ciaston, Casey from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #3.
Johnstone, Michael from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #7.
Landishman, Drew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #8.
Pereira, Jordan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #11.
Prokop, Eric from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Seery, Christopher from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Gorman, Edward from Fords (Post #65) was in City #6.
Kibala, Paul from Fords (Post #25) was in City #8.
Sylvester, Bernard from Fords (Post #214) was in City #14.



Councilman Le Cras, Patrick from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #8.



Butler, Cameron from Fort Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #2.
Fink, Frank from Fort Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #5.



Basek, Kevin from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #1.
Councilman Oroho, James from Franklin (Post #491) was in City #11.
Yahm, Nathan from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #16.



Frey, Daniel from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #5.



County Commissioner Jones, Kyle from Franklinville (Post #179) was in City #7.



Apostle, Ronald from Freehold (Post #338) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Harman, Mark from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #6.
White, Neil from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #16.



Pinelli, James from Freehold Twp (Post #0) was in City #12.



Della Serra, Jeffrey from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #3.
Denbleyker, John from Frenchtown (Post #8) was in City #3.



Akerlind, Micah from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #1.
Councilman Montiel, Manuel from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #10.
Morun, Michael from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #11.



Colucci, Andrew from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #9.
Depiano, Louis from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.



Kubik, David from Glen Gardner (Post #188) was in City #8.



Lewitt, Daniel from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #9.
Spichiger, William from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #14.
Weis, David from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #15.



Baehr, Michael from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
Councilman Burke, Cornelius from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #2.
Councilman Hunt, Steven from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Lado, Andrew from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #8.
McHenry, Patrick from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #10.



Graham, Thomas from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #6.
Hafeez, Arif from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #6.
Kurack, Kevin from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #8.
Assemblyman MacDougall, Michael from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #9.
Senator Patamatta, Prajoth from Hackettstown (Post #91) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Somelofske, Justin from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #14.
Senator Wood, Eric from Hackettstown (Post #278) was in City #16.



Brody-Carney, Teague from Haddon Heights (Post #149) was in City #2.
Spilker, James from Haddon Heights (Post #374) was in City #14.



Dobbins, John from Haddon Township (Post #72) was in City #4.



Eichfeld, Tristan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Councilman Oatway, Brian from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #11.
Reifsnyder, Peter from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #12.
Councilman Rusie, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #13.
Senator Sheehan, Riley from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Twitchell, David from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.
Wood, Dennis from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #16.
Councilman Wyckoff, Samuel from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #16.



Brunda, Nicholas from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #2.
Councilman Williams, Maxwell from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #16.



Arduini, Maximo from Hamilton (Post #414) was in City #1.
Councilman Dembia, Thomas from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #3.
Dipersio, Michael from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Dzuranin, Jason from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
Emerson, Brian from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #4.
Hamilton, James from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #6.
Hutton, Zachary from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Jones, Isaac from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Liepins, Brandon from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Patel, Satyam from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #11.
Petrecca, Anthony from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Zolotov, Yaroslav from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #16.



Councilman Sage, Alexander from Hamilton Sq (Post #31) was in City #13.



Singh, Varun from Hamilton Square (Post #31) was in City #14.



Rhouds, Connor from Hammonton (Post #374) was in City #12.



Scioli, Collin from Hancocks Bridge (Post #205) was in City #13.



Woods, Conor from Harrison (Post #282) was in City #16.



Romano, Jospeh from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #13.
Ruggiero, Michael from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #13.
Winka, Steven from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #16.



Fedor, Patrick from Haskell (Post #246) was in City #4.



County Sheriff Coppa, Christian from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #3.



Councilman Costello, Mark from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #3.
Dyksen, Stephen from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #4.
Kender, John from Hawthorne (Post #161) was in City #8.



Brown III, Robert from Heislerville (Post #82) was in City #2.



Bentz, Michael from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #1.



Reeth, David from Highland Lakes (Post #0) was in City #12.



Duffy, Robert from Highstown (Post #156) was in City #12.



Mayor Katz, Jeremy from Hightstown (Post #148) was in City #8.



County Commissioner Casto, Joshua from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #2.
Faenza, Nicholas from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #4.
Goldstein, Kyle from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Leon, Jared from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #8.
McKenna, John from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #10.
O'Donohue, James from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #11.
Otrimski, Garrett from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #11.
Pulsifer, Kevin from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #12.



McKenna, Christopher from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #10.



Melero, Jonathan from Hioboken (Post #107) was in City #10.



Smith, David from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #14.



Frato, Nick from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Guglielmello, Matthew from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #6.



Assembly Speaker Dixit, Nimayi from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #4.
City Administrator Ruggiero, Christopher from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #13.



Decker, Zane from Jackson (Post #502) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Joseph, Devan from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #7.
Lieutenant Governor Kaplan, Dylan from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #7.



Doran, James from Kearney (Post #99) was in City #4.
Gavin, Kyle from Kearney (Post #99) was in City #6.
Gilker, Austin from Kearney (Post #99) was in City #6.
Gross, Rhett from Kearney (Post #99) was in City #6.



Boyle, Derek from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #2.



Boys Nation Senator Perkons, Nicholas from Kendall Park (Post #458) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Perrine, William from Kendall Park (Post #401) was in City #12.



Brady, Brian from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #2.
Leonard, Richard from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #8.
McDonald, Darnell from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #10.



Councilman Devisser, Trevor from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #3.



Oberg, Jesse from Lafayette (Post #213) was in City #11.
Pierson, Parker from Lafayette (Post #86) was in City #12.



Enterline, Travis from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #4.
Senator Shan, Liguo from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #14.



County Commissioner McPartlin, Patrick from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #10.



Garretson, Christopher from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #6.
Ortiz, Patrick from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #11.
Paone, Nathanael from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #11.



Dienes, Jack from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #4.
Hurley, Ryan from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #7.
County Sheriff McCloughan Jr., Phillip from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #10.



Ensor, Kiernan from Lanoka Harbor (Post #129) was in City #4.



Mayor Hess, Michael from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #7.



Tutt, Marcus from Lawnside (Post #190) was in City #1.



County Commissioner Choudhary, Monnish from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #2.
Councilman Hanko, Joseph from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Councilman Long, Anthony from Lawrenceville (Post #455) was in City #9.
Mason Iv, Andrew from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #10.
Vaughn, Michael from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #15.



Goodwin, Samuel from Lebanon (Post #159) was in City #6.



Riggins, Matthew from Leesburg (Post #82) was in City #12.



Senator Isaksen, Eric from Leonardo (Post #23) was in City #7.



Straub, Michael from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #14.



Chan, Stephen from Linwood (Post #430) was in City #2.
County Clerk O'Connell, Ryan from Linwood (Post #469) was in City #11.



Yarrish, Timothy from Little Falls (Post #347) was in City #16.



Batarseh, Alberto from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #1.
Fellman, Glenn from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #5.
Hrehovcik, Nicholas from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #7.
Johnson, Christopher from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #7.
Councilman Sayad, Michael from Little Falls (Post #289) was in City #13.



Abo-Zed, Abdelrhman from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #1.
Aspinwall, Marc from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #1.



County Supervisor Ayres, Liam from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #1.



Senator Allen, Ryan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #1.



Mejia, Michael from Lodi (Post #136) was in City #10.



Petracci, Anthony from Longport (Post #469) was in City #12.



Le Pera, Richard from Lopatcong (Post #528) was in City #8.



Senator Brent, Tyler from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #2.
Liszewski, Eric from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #9.
Timms, Mark from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #15.
White, Terrell from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #16.



Chiappa, Michael from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #2.
Fitzsimons, Tyler from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Gandhi, Akash from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Gumble, Zachary from Lyndhurst (Post #109) was in City #6.
McFadden, Tyler from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Osorio, Julian from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #11.



County Commissioner Clarke, David from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #3.
Mitchell, Shane from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Senator O Connor, James from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Orlich, Frank from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #11.



DeBlasio, Thomas from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #3.



Buckalew, Hunter from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #2.
County Clerk Yearwood, Michael from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #16.



Cullen, Christopher from Mantua (Post #100) was in City #3.



Bradley, Douglas from Manville (Post #304) was in City #2.



Juckett, Daniel from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #7.
Vojnika, Jetmir from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #15.



Bothel, Tyler from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #1.
Burkholder, Steven from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #2.
Devine, Frank from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #3.
Ingraham, Matthew from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #7.



Smullen, Jr., Richard from Mendham (Post #315) was in City #14.



Nardo, Christopher from Middlese (Post #306) was in City #11.



Louie, Derrick from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Luettchau, Matthew from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Wells, Adam from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Roberts, Jamie from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #12.
Zapcic, Christopher from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #16.



O'Such, Colin from Milford (Post #8) was in City #11.



Winston, Aaron from Millington (Post #293) was in City #16.



Marte, Luis from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #10.



Assemblyman Hoopes, Kevin from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #7.



Bhashyam, Niketh from Monmouth Junction (Post #12) was in City #1.



Gregor, Christopher from Monroe (Post #0) was in City #16.



Boccardi, Nicholas from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #1.
Oh, Daniel from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #11.



Chirico, Robert from Montague (Post #157) was in City #2.



Chiles, Robert from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Cousins, Kenneth from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Garfinkle, Daniel from Montclair (Post #174) was in City #6.
Young, Brandon from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #16.



Boman, Daniel from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #1.



Bauer, Robert from Moonachie (Post #97) was in City #1.
Santoro, Thomas from Moonachie (Post #97) was in City #13.



Adunbarin, Boluwarin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Burke, Taylor from Moorestown (Post #156) was in City #2.
Carpenter, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #2.
Ewers, Ken from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
Marciano, Giovanni from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
Meehan, Michael from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #10.
Pietrafitta, Matthew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Proctor, Colin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Ringwood, Ben from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Boys Nation Senator Trainer, Kevin from Moorestown (Post #156) was in City #15.
Walko, Andrew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Governor Wei, Eric from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.



Donnelly, James from Morris Plains (Post #91) was in City #4.
Gallagher, Matthew from Morris Plains (Post #43) was in City #5.
Huang, Jonathan from Morris Plains (Post #421) was in City #9.
Kuriakose, Matthew from Morris Plains (Post #91) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Southard, Matthew from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #14.
County Clerk Yang, David from Morris Plains (Post #91) was in City #1.



Bariahtaris, Andrew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #1.
Cohen, Daniel from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Copeland, Terrence from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #3.
County Registrar Davis, Kurt from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #3.
Assembly Minority Leader Farag, Hamer from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #11.
Senator Feldman, Matthew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #5.
Councilman Gluck, Phillip from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #6.
Councilman Gyorfy, Mark from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #6.
Liakas, Nicholas from Morristown (Post #440) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Scheer, Jacob from Morristown (Post #450) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Schlecht, Cole from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #13.
Smith, Kevin from Morristown (Post #484) was in City #14.



Keating, Christopher from Mt Laurel (Post #146) was in City #8.



Councilman Luther, Henry from Mt Tabor (Post #451) was in City #9.



County Commissioner Montalvo, Ryan from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #12.



Councilman Goldstein, Michael from N Brunswick (Post #459) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Martin, Stephen from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Oates, N' Kosi from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #11.
Regis, Darryl from Neptune (Post #266) was in City #12.



Fontanetta, Anthony from Neshanic Station (Post #65) was in City #5.



Senator Li, Honghong from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.



Levanduski, James from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #9.



Diaz, Mark from New Milford (Post #171) was in City #3.
Patel, Nishani from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #11.
Piasevoli, Filip from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #12.



Mills, Harrison from New Vernon (Post #43) was in City #10.



Aquilino, Daniel from Newton (Post #86) was in City #1.
Fuchs, Matthew from Newton (Post #157) was in City #5.
Noggle, Lincoln from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Seaman, Forrest from Newton (Post #171) was in City #14.



Capraro, Frank from North Brunswick (Post #401) was in City #2.



Cherukupalli, Abhimanyo from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #2.
Senator Ebright, Richard from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Tirumala, Rishikesh from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #15.



Shalack, Robert from North Hanover (Post #455) was in City #14.



Cresci, Brandon from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Councilman Feaster, Mark from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Filippi, Steven from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #5.
Gencarelli, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.
Jeffers, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #7.
Kilianski, Scott from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Konapaka, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Konel, Jonathan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Koribanick, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Lam, Philip from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Larigan, Timothy from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Lin, Jeffrey from Nutley (Post #201) was in City #9.
Mc Lellan, William from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Roche, Patrick from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Russo, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Commissioner Shah, Achal from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Striano, Brendan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.



Assemblyman Mc Loughlin, Michael from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Schwarz, Craig from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #13.



Ahrendt, Michael from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #1.
Filandro, Mark from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #5.
Councilman Hoffner, Corey from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #7.



Foremny, Anthony from Oaklyn (Post #17) was in City #5.



Rudd, Brian from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #13.



County Commissioner Desantis, Vincent from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #3.



Bruce, Dale Anthony from Ocean Gate (Post #502) was in City #2.



County Clerk Gleason, Joseph from Ocean View (Post #524) was in City #6.



Campbell, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #2.
Gallagher, Ian from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #5.
Irvine, Robert from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #7.
McGoey Jr., William from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #10.
O'Boyle, Conor from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #11.



Talarico, Jason from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #15.



Senate Majority Leader Cohen, Benjamin from Paramus (Post #0) was in City #3.
Councilman Froogh, Imran from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #5.
Gramuglia, Anthony from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #6.
Marks, Matthew from Paramus (Post #58) was in City #9.
Schipillitti, Greg from Paramus (Post #365) was in City #13.
Assembly Majority Leader Szikla, Alexander from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #15.
Yum, Jung from Paramus (Post #365) was in City #16.



City Administrator Akella, Krishna from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #1.
Galbo, Vincent from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
Senator Kohn, Alex from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #8.
Councilman Kozar, Steven from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #8.
Parrasch, Eric from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #11.



County Surrogate McCarthy, Kyle from Parlin (Post #25) was in City #10.



Assemblyman Bhatt, Vikas from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #1.
Councilman Kanouse, Andrew from Parsippany (Post #451) was in City #7.
Mayor Parikh, Parth from Parsippany (Post #451) was in City #11.



Flores, Manuel from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #5.
Councilman Martinez, Emanuel from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #10.
Perez, Emilio from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #11.
Rana, Shivam from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Robinson, D'Nard from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
County Registrar Soriano, Salvador from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #14.



Councilman Horne, Rashawn from Passiac (Post #359) was in City #7.



Islam, Mohammed from Paterson (Post #268) was in City #7.
Leon, Pierre from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #8.
Rosa, Ricky from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #13.
Councilman Salem, Nedel from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #13.
Steele Jr., Michael from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #14.



Paetzold, Dylan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #11.



Gibson, Travis from Penns Grove (Post #181) was in City #6.
Ransome, Corey from Penns Grove (Post #205) was in City #12.



Madara, Steven from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #9.
McCaffery, Brendan from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #10.
Wyshinski, Jacob from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #16.



Councilman George, Ryan from Pequannock (Post #242) was in City #6.
Wang, Brandon from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #15.



Ansman, Samuel from Phillipsburg (Post #446) was in City #1.
Balazinski III, John from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #1.
Pruznick, Miles from Phillipsburg (Post #446) was in City #12.



Belland, Christian from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #1.
Grover, Alex from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #6.



Broe, Peter from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #2.



Gluck, Joshua from Piscataway (Post #12) was in City #6.



Councilman Reinius Jr, Jeffrey from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #12.



Boccelli, Bryan from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #1.



Muller, Michael from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #11.



Assemblyman Basden, Mark from Plainfield (Post #219) was in City #1.



Trachtenberg, Phil from Plainsboro (Post #473) was in City #2.



Freideman, Gregory from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #5.
Legregni, Michael from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #8.
Senate Minority Leader Pasquino, Angelo from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #11.
Rizzi, Steven from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #12.
Sumner, Andrew from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #14.
Walsh, Kevin from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #15.
Westdyk, Mark from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #15.



Davidson, Benjamin from Port Elizabeth (Post #82) was in City #3.



Guenther, Justin from Port Murray (Post #342) was in City #6.



Powers, Marcel from Port Reading (Post #471) was in City #12.



Hayduchok, Dan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #6.
Mayor Pinelli, Andrew from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #12.



Senator Schmidt, Nicholas from princeton jct (Post #517) was in City #1.



Chin, Jason from Princeton Jct. (Post #156) was in City #5.



MacQueen , Henry from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Vogt, Andrew from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #15.



Preciose, Christopher from Pt Pleasant Beach (Post #338) was in City #12.



Dabrowski, Alexander from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #3.
Florczak, Tyler from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #5.
Holmes, Shakim from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #7.
Lesce, Michael from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #9.
Rinon, Anthony from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #12.
Scretchen, Marlon from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #14.



Councilman Iyer, Arjuna from Randolph (Post #27) was in City #7.



Stillitano, Michael from Red Bank (Post #0) was in City #14.



Chartoff, Andrew from Ridgefield (Post #109) was in City #2.
Egizi, Adam from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #4.
Kim, Daniel from Ridgefield (Post #130) was in City #8.
Moon, Giwon from Ridgefield (Post #58) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Orak, Sarven from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #11.
Vermeal, Kyle from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #15.



Mc Arow, Matthew from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #10.
Melley, Ryan from Ridgefield Park (Post #171) was in City #10.
Schiess, Brian from Ridgefield Park (Post #310) was in City #13.
Shah, Sagar from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Tedeschi, Robert from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #15.



Boys Nation Alternate Schaffer, Alec from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #13.



Manjorin, David from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #9.
Rebel, Felix from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #12.



Bernstein, Matthew from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #1.
Kim, Alexander from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #8.



County Clerk Hudley, Brian from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.



Cannizzaro, Thomas from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #2.



Councilman Bottin, Ryan from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #1.
Brazelton, Timothy from Robbinsville (Post #293) was in City #9.
Pacifico, Josh from Robbinsville (Post #348) was in City #6.
County Manager Schmid, Eric from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.



Seymour, Brendan from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #14.



Dicorcia, Terence from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #3.
Seymour, Brian from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #14.



Aragona, Joseph from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #1.
Bianci, Michael from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Cummings, Jesse from Rockaway (Post #91) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Furman, Tyler from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #5.
Stepowyj, Michael from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #14.



Assemblyman Gregson, John from Rockaway Township (Post #344) was in City #6.



Trachtman, David from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #15.



Duddy, Cameron from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #4.
Fuschetti, Steven from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #5.



Cook, Zachary from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #3.
Kiersznowski, Charles from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #8.
Kissam, Brian from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #8.



Ariosa, Christopher from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #1.
Askin, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #1.
Councilman Campos, Matias from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Capobianco, Mark from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Kinzler, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
Sharkey, Ryan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #14.
Spanarkel, Andrew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #14.
Weigel, Thomas from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.



Huang, Kevin from S Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #7.



Harrington, Ryan from S Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #6.
Councilman Nguyen, Andrew from S Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #11.



Bland, Anebliay from Salem (Post #75) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Pierce, Elijah from Salem (Post #75) was in City #12.
Swanson, Evan from Salem (Post #75) was in City #14.
Tatem, Fernando from Salem (Post #75) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Warner, Michael from Salem (Post #75) was in City #15.



Adamsky, Andrew from Sandyston (Post #157) was in City #1.



Coughlan, Kevin from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #3.
Smith, Christopher from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #14.
Stein, Gregory from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #14.



Flannery, Dan from Sea Girt (Post #346) was in City #5.



Hagan Jr., Michael from Seaville (Post #239) was in City #6.



Mayor Wolf, Edward from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #16.



Flank, Timothy from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #5.
Gill, Tom from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #6.



Senate President Vaios, Eugene from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #15.



Anastasia, Frank from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #1.
Hogan, Sean from Sicklerville (Post #286) was in City #7.



Chinn, Matthew from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #2.
Heebner, Joseph from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #6.
Councilman Matejek, Brian from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #10.
Woitach, Michael from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #16.



Fliss, Aaron from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #5.



County Sheriff Hummel, Jack from Spotswood (Post #25) was in City #7.



Clark, Tommy from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #3.
Karp, Elliot from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #7.



Benvenuto, Christopher from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #1.
Fearfield, Thomas from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #4.



Chapman, Christopher from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #2.



Conant, Michael from Stirling (Post #3) was in City #3.



Mayor Edlin, Ben from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #4.
Mayor Hechler, Tyler from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #6.
Councilman Whelan, Chris from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #16.



Bowe, Matthew from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #2.



Cuttler, Michael from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #3.
Cuttler, Ryan from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #3.
Hartman, Michael from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Kaczor, Alex from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #7.



Councilman Krenek, Tyler from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #8.
Marella, Dean from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.



Councilman Erickson, Andrew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Goldsberry, Justin from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Koutouzis, Michael from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #8.
Mercadante, Robert from Toms River (Post #430) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Miller, Daniel from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Tamburro, Anthony from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Whitlock, Kyle from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #16.



Baker, Ryan from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #1.
Coiro, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
Digiaimo, Marc from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #4.
Councilman Luciano, Giancarlo from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Vecchione, Michael from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #15.



Senator Gibson Jr, Stephen from Trenton (Post #79) was in City #6.
Pannell, Aaron from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #11.
Robinson, Jordan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #13.
Sherrill, Bless from Trenton (Post #59) was in City #4.
Wright, Joseph from Trenton (Post #313) was in City #16.



Assemblyman Bias, Samuel from Upper Montclair (Post #251) was in City #1.



Assemblyman Burrell, Rocco from Vineland (Post #179) was in City #2.



Carlin, Patrick from Voorhees (Post #374) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Wasserstein, David from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #15.



Hilbert, Douglas from W (Post #155) was in City #7.



County Commissioner Magazzu, Dante from W Berlin (Post #286) was in City #9.
Wymer, William from W Berlin (Post #286) was in City #16.



Yang, Joseph from W Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #16.



Lindstrom, Jeffrey from W Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #9.



Assemblyman Dunn, Ian from W Deptford (Post #100) was in City #4.



Carnevale, Michael from W Long Branch (Post #0) was in City #2.
Massaro, Joey from W Long Branch (Post #338) was in City #10.



Bancroft, Eric from Waidwick (Post #171) was in City #1.



Mastropole, Steven from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #10.
McLafferty, Ryan from Waldwick (Post #369) was in City #10.
Schram, Thomas from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #13.
Sciortino, Michael from Waldwick (Post #171) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Cacicedo, Paul-Timothy from Wall (Post #346) was in City #2.
Lorch, Ryan from Wall (Post #346) was in City #9.



Severino, Pat from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #14.
Mayor Villanueva, Emmanuel from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #15.



Fedynich, Andrew from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #5.
Martin, Joe from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #10.



Councilman Basak, Ryan from Warren (Post #484) was in City #1.
Hurwitz, Zachary from Warren (Post #12) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Serino, Marco from Warren (Post #293) was in City #14.
Streger, David from Warren (Post #293) was in City #14.
Tucciarone, Connor from Warren (Post #3) was in City #15.



County Clerk Cowley, Douglas from Washington (Post #131) was in City #3.
Councilman Firmin, Titus from Washington (Post #103) was in City #5.



Senator Hanna, Alexander from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #6.
Sahota, Harman from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #13.
County Supervisor Varnerin, Christopher from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #15.



Assemblyman Finocchio, Peter from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Folbrecht, Kyle from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #5.
Friedman, Eric from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #5.



Councilman Kendall, Joseph from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #8.



Callamari, Justin from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #2.
Gordon, Conor from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #6.
Senator Lichtenberg, Michael from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #9.
Lockenvitz, Eric from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #9.
Serven, Matthew from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #14.
Yuhas, Nathaniel from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #16.



Councilman Chery, Kirby from West Orange (Post #5) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Joanis, Frid from West Orange (Post #304) was in City #7.
Takyi, Percy from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Rutstein, Josh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Savage, Thomas from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.
Woo, Stephen from West Windsor (Post #430) was in City #4.



Boyd Jr., Larry from Westampton (Post #79) was in City #2.
Monaghan, Ryan from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #10.
Wright, Maxwell from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #16.



Descalzi, John from Westfield (Post #59) was in City #3.
Macri, Joseph from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #9.
Salemme, Christopher from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #13.



Bernhardt, Joseph from Westmont (Post #72) was in City #1.



Leyden, Matthew from Westwood (Post #153) was in City #9.
County Clerk Mena, Gabriel from Westwood (Post #206) was in City #10.
Councilman Tremble, Scott from Westwood (Post #153) was in City #15.



Di Gennaro, Mark from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #3.
Fleischman, Christopher from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #5.
Hayes, Matthew from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Mac Donald, Matthew from Wharton (Post #245) was in City #9.
Marin, Christopher from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #9.
Councilman Melnyczuk, David from Wharton (Post #245) was in City #10.
Paradise, Thomas from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #11.
Snyder, Matthew from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #14.



Councilman Young, Willie from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #16.



Councilman Cafaro, Jacob from Whitehouse Station (Post #159) was in City #2.



Councilman Ploumitsakos, Santino from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #12.



County Registrar Bast, Andrew from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
Carothers, Louis from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #2.
Munyan, Philip from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.
Rotella, Christopher from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #13.



Helk, John from Willingboro (Post #146) was in City #6.



Scalone, Giorgio from Wood Ridge (Post #97) was in City #13.



County Registrar Luna, Christopher from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #9.



Thorogood, Michael from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #15.



Davis, Dale from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #3.
Boys Nation Alternate Jones Jr, James from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #7.
Parham, Kyle from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #11.
Pipolo, Anthony from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #12.
Sullivan, Brian from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Torres, James from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.



Klecanda, Robert from Woodcliff Lake (Post #153) was in City #8.
Maisel, David from Woodcliff Lake (Post #153) was in City #9.



Rose, Dominick from Woodridge (Post #310) was in City #13.



County Surrogate Cohen, Zachary from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #3.
Senator Roll, Kyle from Wyckoff (Post #130) was in City #13.
Wasserman, Michael from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #15.



Leming, Steven from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #8.
Miller, Jason from Yardville (Post #31) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Peoples, Michael from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #11.


798 delegates listed above