Election Results by Hometown


Select year:




Councilman Bukosky, Michael from Allendale (Post #57) was in City #1.
Mayor Monagle, Ryan from Allendale (Post #57) was in City #3.
Councilman Perruzzi III, Charles from Allendale (Post #57) was in City #6.



Thompson, Brady from Alloway (Post #297) was in City #1.



Alpaugh, Jack from Andover (Post #418) was in City #2.



Councilman Darji, Aryan from Atlantic City (Post #61) was in City #5.



Del Duca, Michael from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #2.



Moran, Joseph from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.



Dugan, Christian from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #3.
Dugan, Ryan from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #12.
Tatro, Peter from Barnegat (Post #493) was in City #14.



Lukaitis, Demetrio from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #7.



Councilman Domenick, Aidan from Basking Ridge (Post #91) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Gu, Andrew from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #5.



County Commissioner Cipriano-Goines, Jaden from Bayonne (Post #5000) was in City #16.



Dexter, Zachary from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Dumas, Austin from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Fuller, Rijel from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #3.
Senator Swaroop, Advait from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #1.



Lindung, Nicholas from Belmar (Post #471) was in City #9.



Sanchez-Espinosa, Camilo from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #7.



Smith, Amari from Berlin (Post #286) was in City #4.



Brennan, Connor from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #11.



Tighe, Thomas from Blairstown (Post #131) was in City #13.



Beristain, Garrett from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #11.
Senator MacIntosh, Aidan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #16.
Saltzman, Ethan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Yasick, Declan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #12.



Miller, Jack from BORDENTOWN, NJ (Post #39) was in City #6.



Lauducci, Jason from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #12.
County Commissioner McClaine, Ben from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Assemblyman O'connor, Daniel from Branchburg (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Tistan, Zachary from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #3.



Bergen, Owen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Brino, Carter from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Cifrodella, Richard from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.
Grygiel, Andrew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Hackett, Connor from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Councilman Hansen, Gavin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
MacIsaac, James from Brick (Post #458) was in City #2.
Patel, Aksh from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Pormigiano, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Rahimi, Abdul from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Rodriguez, Owen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.
Rogacki, Henry from Brick (Post #455) was in City #13.
Saul, Daniel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Shahnoory, Mohammad from Brick (Post #455) was in City #1.
Trautweiler, Kenneth from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Wilson, Colin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.



Mattern, Darren from Bridgeton (Post #5000) was in City #6.



Assemblyman Adams, Davis from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #12.
Marsigliano, Michael from Bridgewater (Post #327) was in City #5.
Miller, George from Bridgewater (Post #3) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Vaughn, Colin from Bridgewater (Post #293) was in City #10.



Lu, Tony from Bridgewater Township (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Aldrich, Robert from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #13.
Priar, Jackson from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #9.
Tipperreiter, Travis from Browns Mills (Post #455) was in City #8.



Wang, Jason from Buddlake (Post #91) was in City #4.



Castellani, Sabatino from Burlington (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Fine, Joseph from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #9.
Guerra, Charles from Burlington (Post #372) was in City #4.
Luthke, Carl from Burlington (Post #5000) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Sperry, Aaron from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #13.



Hubbs, Jacob from Burlington Township (Post #79) was in City #5.
Councilman Mascio, Nicholas from Burlington Township (Post #5000) was in City #15.
Councilman Savage, Chris from Burlington Township (Post #336) was in City #3.



Rondin, Gabriel from Butler (Post #154) was in City #16.



Martin, Theodore from Califon (Post #188) was in City #12.
Smozanek, Gabriel from Califon (Post #188) was in City #16.



Lomax, Sawyer from Cape May Court House (Post #524) was in City #12.



Fonseca, Salvatore from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #16.
Williams, Jorel from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #2.



Councilman Grogan, Michael from Cedar Knolls (Post #5000) was in City #9.
County Supervisor Liu, Ian from Cedar Knolls (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Mixich, Nicolas from Cedar Knolls (Post #269) was in City #6.



Garman, Harrison from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #8.
Greene, Christian from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #3.
Boys Nation Alternate Joel, Edward from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #11.
LaRussa, Christopher from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #12.
Marshall, Bennett from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #5.
Councilman Sinha, Aditya from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #5.
Willmot, Kevin from CHATHAM (Post #5000) was in City #10.



Bernard, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Dalal, Heera from Cherry Hill (Post #5000) was in City #6.
Herring, Alec from Cherry Hill (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Councilman Marino, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #4.
Marshall, Atlee from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Ragodo, Ronin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Rodriguez, Ulises from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Stankus, Thomas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.



Holtz, John from Chester (Post #342) was in City #6.
Star, Kyle from Chester (Post #342) was in City #1.



Senator Bonagiri, Rithvik from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Kambhampati, Saatvik from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #8.
Pasupuleti, Ridhay from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #14.
Councilman Seethalla, Sucheth from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Coston, Nathaniel from Cinnaminson (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Councilman Olson, Nicholas from Cinnaminson (Post #5000) was in City #5.



County Surrogate Camann, Fox from Clarksboro (Post #5000) was in City #2.



Jacobs, Joshua from Clayton (Post #252) was in City #16.



Guzman, Jeovanni from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #15.
Hernandez, Ayair from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Weaver, Luke from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #6.



County Clerk Davis, Devin from Cliffwood (Post #5000) was in City #10.



Senator Aguila, Andrew from Clifton (Post #5000) was in City #12.
Barr, Tal from Clifton (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Contreras, Johann from Clifton (Post #360) was in City #2.
Desai, Deven from Clifton (Post #5000) was in City #13.
Dluga, Adam from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Doura, Nader from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #2.
Larwa, Christian from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #1.
Councilman Leszczynski, Mark from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #3.
Mehta, Nisarg from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Membreno, Gabriel from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Olaya, Giovanni from Clifton (Post #360) was in City #13.
Vyas, Karan from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #13.



Councilman Kim, Andrew from Closter (Post #111) was in City #16.
Lim, Elliot from Closter (Post #111) was in City #4.
Park, Leo from Closter (Post #111) was in City #10.
Councilman Song, James from Closter (Post #272) was in City #3.



County Commissioner Pae, Jay from Closter NJ (Post #5000) was in City #3.



Steidle, Ean from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Wahl, Wolfgang from Collingswood (Post #84) was in City #1.



Councilman Berger, Zachary from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Kelly, Patrick from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #8.



Tang, Ethan from Colts Neck (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Dolci, Jule from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #1.



Senate Minority Leader Chaudhuri, Eeshaan from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Chivate, Rohun from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #10.
Councilman Mavoides, Donovan from Cranbury (Post #148) was in City #12.
Councilman Mavoides, Gavin from Cranbury (Post #148) was in City #6.



Dowd, Declan from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #5.
Horne, Jonah from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #1.
Tona, Michael from Cranford (Post #5000) was in City #11.



Heller, Drew from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #6.
Mathis, Aaron from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #6.



Anastassatos, Joseph from CRESSKILL (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Bleckman, Thomas from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Jung, Calvin from Cresskill (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Councilman Lee, Kentaro from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Raymond, Cameron from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #4.
Reiner, Sean from Cresskill (Post #170) was in City #14.



Senator Dokus, Gabriel from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Hofmann, William from Denville (Post #91) was in City #15.
Limberis, John from Denville (Post #390) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Pollard, Colin from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Pollard, Jack from Denville (Post #390) was in City #9.
Reinhart, Benjamin from Denville (Post #390) was in City #9.



Carney, William from Dover (Post #91) was in City #2.
Duong, Robert from Dover (Post #27) was in City #16.
Le, Christian from Dover (Post #27) was in City #12.
Petroche, Joshua from Dover (Post #91) was in City #5.
Samuylov, Nikolai from Dover (Post #27) was in City #1.
Tenezaca, Yover from Dover (Post #27) was in City #15.



Councilman Harada, Myles from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #4.



County Surrogate Meegada, Krishna from E Brunswick (Post #5000) was in City #13.



Deepak, Kashi from East Brunswick (Post #5000) was in City #15.



Ipe, Joshua from East Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Ventura, Jonathan from East Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #7.



County Supervisor Thalwitzer, Ryan from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #13.



Bulluck, Michael from Eatontown (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Colacci, Michael from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #10.
Goff, Jackson from Eatontown (Post #5000) was in City #1.



Councilman Georgiou, Loucas from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #8.
Councilman Sciuto, Alberto from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #8.



Assemblyman Bhatla, Vaibhav from Edison (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Chan, Gabriel from Edison (Post #65) was in City #5.
Mayor Hebbatam, Anirudh from Edison (Post #5000) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Kumar, Akshat from Edison (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Patil, Ameya from Edison (Post #65) was in City #11.



Tavarez, Kyle from Egg Harbor Township (Post #185) was in City #12.



Mayor Bae, Lance from Englewood Cliffs (Post #116) was in City #12.
Campbell, Conor from Englewood Cliffs (Post #5000) was in City #16.



Barratt, Hunter from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #1.
Weaverling, Andrew from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #3.



Cahill, Jake from Ewing Township (Post #314) was in City #10.



Dong, Alexander from Fair Lawn (Post #5000) was in City #5.
Freeman, Doni from Fair Lawn (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Quiroga, Nicolas from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #6.
Senate President Pro Tempore Shah, Jainam from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Wolfsohn, Peleg from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #13.



County Commissioner Mierzwa, Thomas from Fairfield (Post #5000) was in City #12.
Ragusa, Dante from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #10.
Wan, Alexander from Fairfield (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Grach, Olexandr from Fairlawn (Post #5000) was in City #3.



Custer-Snyder, Colin from Fairless Hills (Post #79) was in City #6.



Assemblyman DeSantis, Joseph from Fanwood (Post #209) was in City #13.



Councilman Lee, Christopher from Far Hills (Post #43) was in City #16.
Mayor Tellalian, Tyler from Far Hills (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Rainha, Lucas from Flanders (Post #91) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Pai, Jordan from Flemington (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Councilman Rittman, Zacc from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #1.
Tully, Jack from Flemington (Post #12) was in City #1.



Conti, Matthew from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Moore, Ryan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #1.
Mayor Popso, Benjamin from Florence (Post #194) was in City #14.
Raval, Om from Florence (Post #79) was in City #1.
Sufia, Connor from Florence (Post #194) was in City #1.



Mayor Cave, Benjamin from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #4.



Councilman Spilker, Joseph from Folsom (Post #158) was in City #6.



County Supervisor Hou, Adrian from Fords (Post #3) was in City #11.
Kress, Davin from Fords (Post #471) was in City #16.
Smythe, Vincent from Fords (Post #87) was in City #12.



Collins, Conor from Forked River (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Councilman Danko, Jared from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #16.
Van Zant, Austin from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #6.



Myung, Derek from Fort Lee (Post #58) was in City #9.
Sun, Kevin from Fort Lee (Post #116) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Woo, Eric from Fort Lee (Post #57) was in City #16.



Lapinski, Owen from Franklin (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Jeong, Christopher from Franklin Lks (Post #116) was in City #10.



County Clerk Bramble, III, William from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #15.
County Clerk De Armas, Lucas from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #5.
McCann Jr., Charles from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #16.



Goss, William from Freehold (Post #1013) was in City #11.
Hamilton III, Richard from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #11.



Bailey, Adam from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Lam, Christopher Ka from Galloway (Post #5000) was in City #8.
O'Connor, Kyle from Galloway (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Theoharis, Evangelos from Galloway (Post #158) was in City #16.
Vergara, Christian from Galloway (Post #28) was in City #7.



Erszkowicz, Patrick from Garfield (Post #5000) was in City #5.



Dunn, Connor from Glassboro (Post #521) was in City #13.



County Manager Pelayo, Nicolas from Glen Ridge (Post #59) was in City #5.



Bae, Jacob from Glen Rock (Post #57) was in City #2.
Senator Moore, Patrick from Glen Rock (Post #91) was in City #8.
Councilman Zimmerman, Andrew from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.



Ruggieri, Christopher from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #14.



Gonzalez, Bryan from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
McKnight, Chinggis from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #6.



Yanoff, Evan from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #1.



Councilman Liu, Harry from Green Brook (Post #5000) was in City #13.



Johnson, Josh from Green Township (Post #306) was in City #11.



Councilman Poston, Kaiyu from Hackensack (Post #5000) was in City #3.



Councilman Levenstein, Chant from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #1.
County President Thomas, Bryan from Hackettstown (Post #91) was in City #8.



Councilman Johns, Luke from Haddon Heights (Post #5000) was in City #5.



Birdwell, Nathan from Haddon Township (Post #372) was in City #4.
Howard, Spencer from Haddon Township (Post #372) was in City #10.



Chatten, Luke from Haddonfield (Post #372) was in City #6.
Durkin, Julian from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #7.
Kopp, Gavin from HADDONFIELD (Post #38) was in City #11.



Councilman Myers, David from Hainesport (Post #526) was in City #5.
Councilman Wenz, Eric from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #9.



Elnaggar, Adam from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #10.
Senator Guzman, Enmanuel from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #3.
Councilman Hsieh, Bryan from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #1.
Hughes, James from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #14.



Bogart, Cameron from Hamilton Township (Post #313) was in City #12.



Dias, David from Harrison (Post #282) was in City #14.
Kelly, Riley from Harrison (Post #282) was in City #8.
Lucero, Nicolas from Harrison (Post #282) was in City #7.



Councilman Bugge, Wyatt from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.
Devia, Joshua from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #2.
Councilman DiLascio, Anthony from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.



Councilman Vetsas, Nicholas from Haskell (Post #246) was in City #2.



County Clerk Song, Noah from Haworth (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Councilman Simmons, Zachary from Hawthorne (Post #5000) was in City #12.



Arguedas Delgado, Fabrizio from Hazlet (Post #348) was in City #14.



Titolo, Leone from Highland Falls (Post #153) was in City #16.



Paluzzi, Tyler from Highland Lakes (Post #5000) was in City #14.



Councilman Castellano, Vincent from Hillsborough (Post #5000) was in City #2.
City Administrator Koltur, Charan from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #6.
Misra, Veer from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Ruiter, Alec from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #5.



County Supervisor Conlon, Jaz from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #15.
Lobue, Samuel from Hoboken (Post #5000) was in City #11.



Councilman Cheng, Brandon from Holmdel (Post #5000) was in City #11.



Councilman Chamberlain, Gavin from Hope (Post #131) was in City #10.



Councilman Cornine, Lukas from Jackson Township (Post #504) was in City #4.



Chavez, Andres from JBMDL (Post #26) was in City #2.



Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine from Jersey City (Post #5000) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Williams, Maurice from Jersey City (Post #5000) was in City #9.



Assemblyman DenBleyker, Sullivan from KINNELON (Post #154) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Garcia, Alexander from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #15.
Councilman Hegarty, Sean from Kinnelon (Post #91) was in City #11.



Hooey, Charles from Lafayette (Post #390) was in City #15.



Marquez, Alejandro from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #15.
Seidel, Charles from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #5.



Hinman, Brayden from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #3.



County Sheriff Mosier, Jack from Lebanon (Post #188) was in City #13.



Dragolovich, Nick from Leonia (Post #170) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Leynse, Benjamin from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #7.



Scaltro, Nicholas from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #1.



Wisniewski, Nicholas from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #9.



Chew, Arthur from Linwood (Post #5000) was in City #14.



Allen, Ryan from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #2.
County Clerk Capriglione, Joseph from Little Egg Harbor (Post #5000) was in City #11.
O'Brien, Jack from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #9.
Princiotti, Lucas from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #8.
Councilman Rosetti, Thomas from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #14.
Wagner, Gavin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.



Cantos, Johnny from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #6.



Assemblyman Israel, Max from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #6.
Perlstein, Dylan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #1.
Senator Shah, Rahul from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Zhu, Lucas from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.



Assembly Speaker Mercado, Ricardo from Long Branch (Post #168) was in City #1.



County Sheriff Veletto, Quintin from Long Valley (Post #154) was in City #10.



Cruzat, Emmanuel from Lumberton (Post #294) was in City #12.
Friedman, Ethan from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #14.
Humphreys, James from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #13.
Assembly Minority Leader No, Zachary from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #15.
Orendac, Jack from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Patel, Shishir from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #2.
Councilman Salazar, Lucas from Lumberton (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Vining, Tyler from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #2.



Mayewski, Justin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.
Councilman Ryabenkov, Alex from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.



Arora, Kavish from Madison (Post #43) was in City #6.
Hamilton, Henrik from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Knerr, Samuel from Madison (Post #43) was in City #9.



Krause, Andrew from Magnolia (Post #370) was in City #5.



Chu, Austin from Manalapan (Post #23) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Kim, Joshua from Manalapan (Post #5000) was in City #1.



Hoverter, Liam from Manasquan (Post #185) was in City #10.



O'Hara, Matthew from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #15.
County Clerk Pagdatoon, Patrick David from Manchester (Post #5000) was in City #2.



Vecere, Hayden from Mansfield (Post #5000) was in City #14.



Senator Butkus, Daniel from Maplewood (Post #5000) was in City #10.



County Supervisor Grant, Gavin from Margate (Post #5000) was in City #13.



Councilman Kelly, John from Marlton (Post #372) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Verrone, Ethan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #5.



County Commissioner Smith, Adam from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #14.



Councilman Abbott, Andrew from Medford (Post #526) was in City #16.



Grieco, Andrea Joseph from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #9.
Kochis, Zachary from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #5.
County Sheriff Rooney, Patrick from Mendham (Post #43) was in City #7.



Tramontin, Carson from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #9.



Mayor Wordelmann, Luke from Mickleton (Post #452) was in City #9.



Adams, Nathaniel from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Chie, Dylan from Middlesex (Post #369) was in City #12.
Fitzgerald, Gavin from Middlesex (Post #12) was in City #15.
Potts, Nicholas from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #13.



Beza, Eddy from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #7.
Ferro, Anthony from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #7.



Kephart, Brock from Milford (Post #113) was in City #2.



Councilman Wong, Vincent from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #7.
Mayor Xu, Andy from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #13.



Murray, Johnathon from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #16.



Rempel, Tadden from Millville (Post #82) was in City #3.
Uzzolina, Noah from Millville (Post #82) was in City #15.



Vallejo Paredes, Joshuan from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #11.



Tenuto, Luca from Monmouth Beach (Post #168) was in City #16.



Assemblyman Kelmanskiy, Gabriel from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #13.
Sigman, Ryan from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #14.
Viszoki, Jordan from Monroe Township (Post #5000) was in City #2.



Goodrich, Henry from Montclair (Post #5000) was in City #10.



County Commissioner D'Alessandro, Aaron from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Penza, Nicholas from Montvale (Post #162) was in City #13.



County Sheriff Bunting, Nathan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Councilman Casinelli, Ryan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.
Mayor Ladik, Xavier from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Megill, Lucas from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #11.
O'Sullivan, Ryan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Procopio, Logan from Moorestown (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Councilman Schaffer, Evan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Thyrum, Henry from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #8.
Vojdani, Keyan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.



County Commissioner Meng, Xiang from MORGANVILLE (Post #434) was in City #12.
Senator Milman, Darren from Morganville (Post #23) was in City #2.
Zemlanicky, Colin from Morganville (Post #5000) was in City #10.



Councilman Farrell, David from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #15.
Gomez, Jonathan from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #7.
County Sheriff Honl, Jake from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #5.
Rosamond, Geoffrey from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #11.



Campos, Fabio from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #1.
McDonald, Matthew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #13.
Councilman Prachthauser, Daniel from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #15.
Shum, Luca from Morristown (Post #5000) was in City #13.



Michnowski, Mathew from Mount Laurel (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Senator Torres, Devin from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #6.



Councilman Chandnani, Chirag from Mountain Lakes (Post #43) was in City #13.
Lee, Ryan from Mountain Lakes (Post #5000) was in City #11.



Mai, Jonathan from Mt. Holly (Post #11) was in City #6.



Jobes, Louden from Neptune City (Post #5000) was in City #7.



Mayor Alasio, Matthew from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #10.



Call, Benjamin from Newton (Post #157) was in City #14.
County Clerk Holdt, Daniel from Newton (Post #157) was in City #14.
Manni, Andrew from Newton (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Montalvo, Marc from Newton (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Spadafora, Nicholas from Newton (Post #5000) was in City #16.



Barbosa, Mark from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #2.
Coiro, Arsenio from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #12.



Galapon, Glenn from North Bergen (Post #107) was in City #15.



Alvarez, Michael from North Brunswick (Post #65) was in City #8.



Farrell, Aidan from North Wildwood (Post #331) was in City #5.



Sequeira, Kyle from NorthPlainfield (Post #265) was in City #11.



Cowan, Thomas from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Lee, Byeongjun from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #5.



Councilman Bonforte, John (Jack) III from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #14.



City Administrator Clark, William from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #16.



Assemblyman DiMarco, Aidan from Oaklyn (Post #17) was in City #6.



Councilman Miracle, Kylensky from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #15.
Councilman Park, Jin from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #4.



Hincken, Johnson from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Mirsky, Zachary from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #16.
Nilsen, James from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #15.
Palomeque, Philip from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #4.



Cohen, Andrew from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #5.
Councilman Dave, Aayush from Ocean Township (Post #1013) was in City #14.
DelCuore, Steven from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #11.



O'Connor, Tyler from Oceantownship (Post #346) was in City #3.



County Commissioner Ozkan, Devran from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #9.



Councilman Bruk, Michael from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #9.
Boys Nation Alternate Hennessy, Raymond from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Lalan, Anshul from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #16.
Singh, Jason from Paramus (Post #57) was in City #14.



Jung, Joshua from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #6.



Giordano, Peter from PARSIPPANY (Post #249) was in City #9.
Morales, Collin from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #4.
City Administrator Yap, Nicholas from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #1.



Sessler, Jordan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #1.



Karpovich, Nicholas from Pennington (Post #5000) was in City #7.
Rowan, Andrew from Pennington (Post #5000) was in City #7.



County Commissioner Bonilla, Nicholas from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Frenzel, Don from Pennsauken (Post #17) was in City #8.
Harrell, Brian from Pennsauken (Post #72) was in City #2.
Councilman Noguer, Alex from Pennsauken (Post #17) was in City #13.
Polanco, Iyakiel from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #4.
Reyes, Ghair from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #7.
Valentin, Brian from Pennsauken (Post #262) was in City #1.



Bonowski, Anthony from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #1.



Blaylock, Justin from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #8.



Councilman Polamraju, Anush from Piscataway (Post #5000) was in City #4.



Datz, Ryan from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #11.
McFadden, Cole from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #7.



Sanchez Molina, Bryan from Pittsgrove (Post #297) was in City #4.



Dabb, Jack from Pittstown (Post #188) was in City #8.
Sinkiewicz, Maxwel from Pittstown (Post #5000) was in City #11.



Councilman Pagan, Elijah from Plainfield (Post #3) was in City #4.



Bostanci, Ege from PLAINSBORO (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Konda, Rithvik from Plainsboro (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Councilman Lu, Jerry from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Saini, Raunaq from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #2.



Chamarthi, Rushil from Plainsboro Township (Post #5000) was in City #4.



Davenport, Isaiah from Pleasantville (Post #2000) was in City #15.



Mullins, Jake from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #15.



Assemblyman Daddis, Brett from Pompton Lakes (Post #174) was in City #3.



Scienski, Patrick from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #7.
Assemblyman White, Joseph from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #9.



County Sheriff Pitzer, Daniel from Port Monmouth (Post #338) was in City #11.



Basu, Arnav from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #7.
Councilman Gong, Junkai from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #12.
Councilman Gurusamy, Aryan from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #15.
Joseph, Chris from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #10.
Mayor Li, Han from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #4.
Vitaro, Nicholas from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #4.



Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Das, Nikhil from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #12.
Senator Murthy, Tej from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #13.
Councilman Nautiyal, Varun from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #9.



Benitez, Jordi from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #1.



Senator Macri, Jasper from Ramsey (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Nayyar, Angad from Ramsey (Post #5000) was in City #2.



County Commissioner Wells, Jack from Randolph (Post #91) was in City #10.



Councilman Blake, William from Red Bank (Post #168) was in City #6.
Collins, Thorin from Red Bank (Post #5000) was in City #15.



Lim, Alexander from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #2.
Yun, Samuel from Ridgefield (Post #5000) was in City #16.



Chen, Vincent from Ridgefield Park (Post #2000) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Pallatta, Ray from Ridgefield Park (Post #310) was in City #3.
Poss, Daniel from Ridgefield Park (Post #310) was in City #12.



Lieutenant Governor Dickson, Bruce from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Krause, Hollis from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Councilman Rupprecht, William from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #11.



Wilkinson, Henry from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #3.



Arturi, David from River Edge (Post #5000) was in City #15.
Kim, Sean from River Edge (Post #41) was in City #11.
Yoshikubo, Ren from River Edge (Post #41) was in City #13.



Henderson, Alexander from Robbinsville (Post #458) was in City #6.



Valenzuela, Matthew from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #9.



Councilman Leslie, Matthew from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #1.



Laux, Joseph from Rockaway Township (Post #344) was in City #11.



Saha, Abir from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #12.



Senator Izzo, Leonard from Rumson (Post #141) was in City #5.
Kressler, George from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #7.
Patton, Charles from Rumson (Post #141) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Schroeder, Michael from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #3.



Carr, Daniel from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #8.
Pisciotta, Steve from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #7.



Barra, Nicholas from Saddle Brook (Post #170) was in City #6.



Councilman Fei, Dylan from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #10.
County Clerk Gutierrez, Diego from Scotch Plains (Post #102) was in City #3.
Councilman Mahaffey, Michael from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #8.
Maloney, Ethan from Scotch Plains (Post #499) was in City #7.
Nervi, Matthew from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #8.
Trehan, Shaan from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #9.



Councilman Grdinich, Noah from Sea Isle City (Post #28) was in City #7.



Councilman Best, Brodie from Seaside (Post #5000) was in City #9.



Wertzberger, Noah from Seaville (Post #239) was in City #7.



Heil, Jackson from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #2.
Polidoro, Nicholas from Sewell (Post #72) was in City #9.



Trozzo, Dante from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #8.



Councilman Abrams, Seth from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #10.
Exelbert, Michael from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #6.



Issenman, Jackson from Shrewsbury (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Polloway, Michael from Shrewsbury (Post #5000) was in City #3.



Gruen, Kevin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #1.
Satya, Christopher from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #7.



Chaturvedi, Pranav from Skillman (Post #5000) was in City #7.



Broderick, Thomas from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #15.



Councilman Fontana, Nathan from Somers Point (Post #352) was in City #5.



Assemblyman Osinubi, Demiladeiye from Somerset (Post #12) was in City #14.



Fontanilla, Brodee from South Amboy (Post #211) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Hernandez, Andres from South Amboy (Post #211) was in City #11.



Boys Nation Senator Morros, Noah from South Orange (Post #251) was in City #1.



Aiello, Jacob from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #14.
County Clerk Nguyen, Anthony from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #14.
County Supervisor Strassburger, Samuel from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #9.



Gibbs, Luke from Southampton (Post #526) was in City #10.
Schmied, Justin from Southampton (Post #526) was in City #11.



County Commissioner Gomez, Sebastian from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #15.
Councilman Schottland, Thomas from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #8.
Tanyeri, Landon from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #2.



Fernandez, Alexander from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #7.
Madden, Thomas from Springfield (Post #5000) was in City #9.
Wishna, Ben from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #16.



Beck, Jonathan from Stafford Township (Post #5000) was in City #7.



Godoy, Elian from Stratford (Post #370) was in City #6.



Diaz, Zachary from Sussex (Post #213) was in City #11.



Fortunato, Lorenzo from Sweetwater (Post #158) was in City #5.



Councilman Kingan, Ravi from Tenafly (Post #5000) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Zhang, Andrew from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #12.



Corbisiero, Nicholas from Teterboro (Post #106) was in City #8.



Harczuk, Kyle from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #2.



Mayor Pussilano, Philip from Tintonfalls (Post #346) was in City #7.



Boys Nation Senator Zhou, Kyler from Titusville (Post #314) was in City #3.



Cuoco, Dylan from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Guarin, Mateo from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Ojeda, Evan from Toms River (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Councilman Petrosino, Robert from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Psillos, Andreas from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #12.
Solis-Villadoble, Javier from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #8.



Antonucci, Matthew from Totowa (Post #5000) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Dell'Aquila, Frederick from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Tillie, Christian from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #8.



DeCree, Corey from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #8.
Dickerson, James from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #10.
Free, Rabiah from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #4.



Fisher, Chris from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #2.



Governor Duvelson, Benjamin from Union (Post #35) was in City #11.



Councilman Tanner, Alexander from Union Beach (Post #168) was in City #6.



Rodriguez, Diego from Union City (Post #221) was in City #15.



Assemblyman Kim, Marcus from Upper Saddle River (Post #57) was in City #12.
Councilman Reifman, Michael from Upper Saddle River (Post #5000) was in City #14.



Tidwell, Joshua from Vauxhall (Post #5000) was in City #6.



County Surrogate Hocker, Jake from Ventnor (Post #158) was in City #12.



Councilman Leibowitz, Josh from Ventnor City (Post #61) was in City #4.



County Commissioner Donnelly, George from Verona (Post #5000) was in City #15.



Burgess, Gregory from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #14.
Mayor Endres, Gabriel from Vineland (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Gonzalez, Sebastian from Vineland (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Nordberg, Austin from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #4.



Harris, Justin from Voorhees (Post #5000) was in City #16.



McNaught, James from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Xanthacos, Alexander from Wall (Post #5000) was in City #2.



Hejzner, Michal from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #6.
Preinfalk, Andreas from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #4.
Szabo, Martin from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #13.



County Surrogate Crilly, Divine from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #9.
LaCouture, Jeffrey from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #9.
Palmer, Sebastian from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #6.



County Surrogate Sayan, Crosby from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #3.



Pepple, Nicholas from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #7.



Rucci Jr, Anthony from West Creek (Post #493) was in City #5.



Assemblyman Alessio, Roco from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #15.
Szyller, Kacper from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #13.



Aguilera, Daniel from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #12.
Butler, Owen from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #14.
Fox, Samuel from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #5.
Councilman Kittur, Devin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #3.
County Surrogate McDonald, Matthew from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Peterson, Augustine from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Peterson, Charles from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #5.
Rodgers, Nathaniel from West Orange (Post #5000) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Spool, Michael from West Orange (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Councilman Stevens, Randall from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #10.
Tisdale, Oliver from WEST ORANGE (Post #251) was in City #15.



Senate Majority Leader Bansal, Abhi from West Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Dantara, Kohav from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Huang, Jonathan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Senate President Midha, Joshua from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #11.
Reddy, Anish from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #11.
Shenker, Ethan from West Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #5.
Senator Vaccaro, Kamran from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.



Senator Song, Kevin from West Windsor Township (Post #5000) was in City #9.



Myers, Tyler from Westampton (Post #26) was in City #10.



Carno, Liam from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #11.
Councilman Dayon, Gabriel from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Scalia, Jonathan from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #2.
Senator Troy, Aidan from Westfield (Post #59) was in City #5.



Rosado, Antonio from Westwood (Post #5000) was in City #16.



Assemblyman Burke, Jaycen from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #9.
Giraldo, Sebastian from Whippany (Post #43) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Philbert James, Kyle from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #5.



Brad, Aidan from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #6.
Colan, Brandon from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #4.
Councilman Cristinziani, Walker from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #4.
Patel, Dhruv from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #9.
Mayor Tran, Timothy from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.



Barker, Wilford from Willingboro (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Dixon, Collin from Willingboro (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Douglas, Shaya from Willingboro (Post #5000) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Gill, Cameron from Willingboro (Post #5000) was in City #15.



Negro, Braden from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #10.



Senator Costal, Charles from Woodbine (Post #5000) was in City #13.



Adams, Kaden from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #16.
Anderson-Furman, Chase from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #8.
Emmons, Tyler from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.
Escobar, Alan from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #5.
Stock, Shawn from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #4.



County Commissioner Petito, Michael from Woodbury Heights (Post #72) was in City #5.



Preziosi, Michael from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #10.



Valentine, Andrew from Woodstown (Post #5000) was in City #7.



Councilman Mills, Ivor from Woolwich Twp (Post #452) was in City #9.



Councilman Mosco, Andrew from Wyckoff (Post #170) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Ruebenacker, Daniel from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #8.
Wuensch, Thomas from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #9.


619 delegates listed above