Election Results by County


Select year:

Click on a county name below to jump to that county's delegates
  [Atlantic]     [Bergen]     [Burlington]     [Camden]     [Cape May]     [Cumberland]     [Essex]  
  [Gloucester]     [Hudson]     [Hunterdon]     [Mercer]     [Middlesex]     [Monmouth]     [Morris]  
  [Ocean]     [Passaic]     [Salem]     [Somerset]     [Sussex]     [Union]     [Warren]  



Assemblyman Atwell, Stephen from Waterford (Post #186) was in City #1.
Cheek, Ryan from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #3.
Hesse, Jr., Timothy from Egg Habor City (Post #158) was in City #7.
Maurer, Michael from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #9.
Ogden, Franklin from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #11.
Olsen, Elliot from Hammonton (Post #158) was in City #11.
Pham, Hai from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #186) was in City #11.
Shah, Vinit from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Suleiman, Michael from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
County Clerk Williamson, Rhett from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #158) was in City #16.



Abruscato, Nicholas from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Altay, Omer from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
Azly, Muhammad-Hakim from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #1.
Councilman Azzolini, Dominick from Wood Ridge (Post #97) was in City #1.
Baldwin, Kyle from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Bednarz, John from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #2.
Bittmann, Ryan from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #2.
Blinstrub, Christopher from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Senator Brandis, Kevin from Sicklerville (Post #369) was in City #1.
Brunck, Steven from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #2.
Buahin, George from Wood Ridge (Post #97) was in City #2.
Buzancic, Fedja from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #2.
Councilman Campbell, Neil from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #3.
Campos, David from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Carnevale, Thomas from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #3.
Chen, Mike from West Windsor (Post #365) was in City #8.
City Administrator Chiaro, Christopher from Nutley (Post #109) was in City #3.
Clarke, Damar from Passaic (Post #109) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Conway, Christopher from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #3.
De Carlo, Nicholas from Emerson (Post #41) was in City #4.
De Nichilo, Michael from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #4.
Desai, Karan from Elmwood (Post #147) was in City #4.
Desmond, Brian from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #4.
Di Fiore, Austin from Oradell (Post #170) was in City #4.
Donato, Jad from River Vale (Post #477) was in City #5.
Mayor Ericson, Bradley from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #5.
Faragalla, Mena from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #5.
Farrior, Walter from Teaneck (Post #58) was in City #5.
Fecanin, Robert from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #5.
Feghali, Joseph from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Finelli, Stephen from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #5.
Councilman Friedman, Evan from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Galtieri, Andrew from Demarest (Post #30) was in City #6.
Gibaldi, Christopher from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #6.
Gnidash, Denis from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #6.
Goldman, Andrew from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #6.
Gysbers, Jason from Oakland (Post #171) was in City #6.
Hanowitz, Alex from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #6.
Hashash, Damin from New Milford (Post #142) was in City #6.
Hediger, Anthony from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #7.
Hefa, Paras from Ridgefield (Post #130) was in City #7.
County Surrogate Hughes, Ruben from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #7.
Councilman Hutchinson, Richard from Trenton (Post #142) was in City #15.
Jasinski, Jonathan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Jones, Jonathan from Teaneck (Post #58) was in City #7.
Keane, Daniel from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #7.
Kearns, Ryan from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.
Ketcho, Zach from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Kiczek, Ryan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
Kolich, Jesse from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Kontomanolis, Michael from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #8.
Boys Nation Alternate La Grotteria, Lincoln from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #8.
Lai, Pak Tsun from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Lewites, Adam from Washington Twp (Post #153) was in City #8.
Lotito, Michael from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #9.
Low, Brian from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #9.
Luna, Jr., Sebastian from Wood-Ridge (Post #37) was in City #9.
Maisch, Harry from Hasbrouck Hights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Maleknia, Farboad from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #9.
Marsiglia, Daniel from Ho-Ho-Kus (Post #57) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Martin, Christopher from Franklin (Post #369) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Mazzariello, Joseph from Waldwick (Post #139) was in City #9.
County Sheriff McCoy, Nicholas from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #10.
McCullough, Paul from Ridgewood (Post #170) was in City #10.
McGrath, Joseph from Ridgefield (Post #30) was in City #10.
McKay, Brian from Saddle Brook (Post #170) was in City #10.
Senate Minority Leader Mendoza, Ardi Knobel from Waldwick (Post #139) was in City #10.
Morales, Joshua from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Morris, Phillip from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #10.
Boys Nation Alternate Mosera, Taylor from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #10.
Mayor Napoli, Paul from Washington Twp. (Post #153) was in City #10.
No, Nam from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #10.
Commissioner O'Reilly, Timothy from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Onorato, Matthew from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #11.
Patel, Preet from Elmwood Park (Post #147) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Pedersen, Neil from Oradell (Post #170) was in City #11.
Piccione, Christopher from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #11.
Commissioner Picheria, John from Garfield (Post #153) was in City #11.
Pirrello, Joseph from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Pomerantz, Jacob from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #12.
Probert, Benjamin from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #12.
Quinlan, Kevin from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #12.
Recce, Brandon from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Rivero, Nicholas from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #12.
Robalino, Paul from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #12.
Rosa, Matthew from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.
Rosario, Ivan from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #13.
Rovelli, Frank from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #13.
Sadda, Ayad from Bergenfield (Post #139) was in City #13.
Sadeghian, Kaveh from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #3.
Sajimi, Adetola from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
Saracino, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #13.
Scarpa, Kyle from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #13.
Shapiro, Michael from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #14.
County Surrogate Smith, Michael from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #14.
So, Eric from Ridgefield (Post #365) was in City #14.
Sullivan, Sean from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #14.
Councilman Tamayo, David from Hasbrouck Height (Post #106) was in City #14.
Tizio, David from Woodcliff Lake (Post #477) was in City #15.
Councilman Vitetta, Justin from Emerson (Post #41) was in City #15.
Senator Wasserman, Jacob from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #15.
Westervelt, Thomas from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #16.
Wettstein, Stephen from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #16.
Whitney, Derek from Emerson (Post #41) was in City #16.
Wilson, John from Kearny (Post #37) was in City #16.
Councilman Zipp, Stephen from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #16.



City Administrator Achilly, Nathan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Adams, Colin from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #1.
Mayor Ames, Patrick from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Baker, Cameron from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #1.
Barth, Zachery from Riverton (Post #146) was in City #2.
Becker, Brian from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #2.
Belcher, Matthew from Florence (Post #194) was in City #2.
Bell, Nathan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #2.
Biglin, Jim from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #2.
Boas, Adam from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #2.
Bono, Anthony from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #2.
Borkowski, Anthony from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Castens, Bryant from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #3.
Chen, Albert from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Chin, James from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #2.
Crawford, Stephen from Yardville (Post #26) was in City #4.
Cross, Kevin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Darji, Jay from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Dennen, Weston from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Dilks, Justin from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #4.
Dombrowski, Dale from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #5.
Councilman Eckhardt, Carl from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Eobstel, Christopher from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Councilman Farber, Benjamin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #5.
Fernandez, Hernan from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Finch, Robert from Moorestown (Post #26) was in City #5.
Foerst, Zachary from Edgewater (Post #26) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Fontanez, Joshua from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #5.
Fusco, Gregory from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
Senator Gambone, Richard from Delran (Post #146) was in City #6.
Glezerman, Steven from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
Gray, Kevin from Medford (Post #79) was in City #6.
County Registrar Haas, Chris from Delran (Post #146) was in City #6.
Halas, Antonio from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Hennelly, Timothy from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #7.
Holl, Kyle from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #7.
Irwin, John from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #7.
James, Nick from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
County Registrar King, Ian from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #8.
Korosec, Frank from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Laureti Jr., Joseph from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #8.
Lefferts, Jonathan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #8.
Councilman Lippincott, Edwin from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #9.
Mack, Ken from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Martino, Richard from Delran (Post #146) was in City #9.
Melendez, Jesus from Westhampton (Post #11) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Mulski, James from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #10.
Nocito, Nicholas from Delran (Post #146) was in City #10.
Ongaro, David from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Palombo, Scott from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #11.
Paton, Gregory from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #11.
Pfeiffer, Jozef from Florence (Post #194) was in City #11.
Phillips, James from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Plokowitz, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Plotka, Kevin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
Pollak, David from Delran (Post #146) was in City #12.
Rabeau, Richard from Rancocas (Post #509) was in City #1.
Roach, Steven from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #12.
Rohm, Anthony from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #13.
Rulli, Christopher from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #13.
Councilman Sabatina, Anthony from Delran (Post #146) was in City #13.
Santiago, Roberto from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #13.
Saxena, Aadil from Plainsboro (Post #66) was in City #1.
Schenker, Daniel from Cookstown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Councilman Schultice, Zachary from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #13.
Councilman Seville, Tyler from Delran (Post #146) was in City #13.
Shah, Rushil from East Hampton (Post #11) was in City #13.
Sheehen, Michael from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #14.
Shields, Edward from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Shreter, Andrew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.
Simon, Stuart from Medford (Post #26) was in City #14.
Slater, Michael from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Smith, Mikal from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #14.
Soszynski, Mike from East Hampton (Post #11) was in City #14.
Stellitano, Jeffrey from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Stens, Kristoff from Delran (Post #146) was in City #14.
Thibault, Zachary from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #15.
Thompson, Daniel from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Vansciver,III, Robert from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #15.
Varanyak, Thomas from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #15.
Walker, Dennis from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #15.
Weiss, Christian from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #16.
Wesseh, Youiah from Trenton (Post #128) was in City #3.
Whitfield, Timothy from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #16.
Wompierski, Bradley from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.
Woodington, Barrie from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Wright, Matthew from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.



Councilman Adams, Christopher from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #1.
Brandon, Mark from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #2.
Brown Jr., Clark from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Burrows, Daniel from Gloucester City (Post #84) was in City #2.
Calderone, Michael from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #3.
Casey, Ethan from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #3.
Coyle, Sean from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #4.
Cuneo, Roland from Westmont (Post #72) was in City #4.
De Foney, Bryan from Gloucester (Post #372) was in City #4.
De Haan, Christopher from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #4.
Demarco, Cory from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Eggers, James from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #5.
Furman, Howard from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #5.
Galas, Brian from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #6.
Galczynski, Michael from Berlin (Post #371) was in City #6.
Gault, Taylor from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
George, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Georges, Stefano from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Gianndrea, Joseph from Sicklerville (Post #374) was in City #6.
Councilman Glassman, Daniel from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Goldstein, Ethan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #6.
Gorman, Cody from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #3.
Gotthold, Evan from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #6.
Harper, Shawn from Lawnside (Post #149) was in City #6.
Mayor Harris, Shane from Barrington (Post #84) was in City #6.
Jiang, Minqi from Westmont (Post #72) was in City #7.
Karas, Michael from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #7.
Krystek, Brian from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #8.
Lin, Christopher from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #8.
Lynch Jr., Kevin from Audubon (Post #374) was in City #9.
Macdavid, Stephen from W.Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #9.
Martin Jr., Michael from Erial (Post #281) was in City #9.
Matricciano, Michael from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #9.
Mcadams, Harrison from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #9.
Merlino, Joseph from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #10.
Michielli, Joseph from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #10.
Mulraney, Michael from Berlin (Post #286) was in City #10.
Munoz, Omar from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #10.
Noon, Kevin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Oatway, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #11.
Boys Nation Senator Okai, Joseph from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #11.
Pauls, Jeffrey from Haddon Heights (Post #149) was in City #11.
County Surrogate Pinter, Joel from Mt. Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Pizzaro, Jeno from Haddonfield (Post #149) was in City #12.
Polonsky, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Purzycki, Daniel from Mullica Hill (Post #72) was in City #12.
Rafferty, Joseph from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #12.
Redman, Nicholas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Reilly, Andrew from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #12.
Rugen, Eric from Gibbsboro (Post #371) was in City #13.
Sanchirico, David from Haddonfield (Post #84) was in City #13.
Selby, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #84) was in City #2.
Smith, Gregory from Pennsauken (Post #84) was in City #14.
Sobczak, Robert from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #14.
Stainrook, Wayne from Cherry Hill (Post #370) was in City #14.
Stiefel, Frank from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Stow, Joshua from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #14.
County Clerk Sturner, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #14.
Summers, Scott from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #14.
County Supervisor Torok, Andrew from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #15.
Valotta, Christopher from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #15.
Mayor Vasquez, Miguel from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #15.
Voiro, Vincent from Cherry Hilll (Post #43) was in City #16.
Wander, Jason from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Warrington, Jeffrey from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #15.
Watson, Alex from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Weeks, Andrew from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #15.
Whalen, Steven from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Worthmann, Kurt from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #16.



McAlarnen, Taylor from Wildwood Crest (Post #184) was in City #10.
Petrella, Derek from Seaville (Post #524) was in City #11.
Sanguinetti, Eric from N. Wildwood (Post #184) was in City #13.



County Commissioner Contino, Joseph from Bridgeton (Post #95) was in City #3.
Jones, Elijah from Millville (Post #82) was in City #7.
Novakowski, Gregory from Millville (Post #372) was in City #15.
Perella, Joseph from Bridgeton (Post #95) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Smith, Joshua from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.
Wilson, Anthony from Millville (Post #82) was in City #16.



Allen, Matthew from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #5.
Barisich, Jeff from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #1.
County Sheriff Botti, Timothy from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
Catalano, Patrick from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #3.
Cristantiello, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Crute, Zane from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #4.
Councilman Cunningham, Michael from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #4.
Demunno, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
DiAntonio, Thomas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
County Executive Emert, David from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #5.
Fader, Kyle from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #5.
Falcone, David from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #5.
Hicks, Jasper from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #7.
Kaplan, Harris from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #7.
County Clerk Karpas, Eric from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #7.
Kennedy, Robert from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Korzeniowski, Joseph from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.
Licameli, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Assembly Speaker Lukas, Michael from Verona (Post #185) was in City #9.
Councilman Lyons, Jordan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #9.
Maret, Titto from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #9.
Commissioner O'Connor, Macculey from Upper Montclair (Post #251) was in City #11.
County Commissioner O'Reilly, John from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.
Petronico, Aaron from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.
Pigninelli, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.
Reynaga, Victor from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #12.
Ring, Thomas from Nutley (Post #185) was in City #14.
Rudoshko, Robert from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #13.
Schlatmann, Kyle from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.
Smith, Vincent from Nutley (Post #185) was in City #4.
Councilman Suell, Brian from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #14.
Tharpe, Frazier from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #15.
County Registrar Tucker, Preston from Princeton Junc. (Post #152) was in City #1.
Vetrano, David from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #15.
Zoppi, Joshua from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.



Bain, Michael from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #1.
Ball, Christopher from Clayton (Post #179) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Brown, Andrew from Woodbury (Post #100) was in City #2.
Councilman Carchidi,II, Anthony from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.
Councilman Carson, Joseph from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #3.
Carusone, Andrew from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #3.
Councilman Cramer, Matthew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #4.
Digregorio, Joseph from Malaga (Post #179) was in City #4.
Councilman Fitzgerald, Mathew from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #5.
Gallagher, Jakob from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Hopkins, Jeffrey from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #7.
Longo Jr., Joseph from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #9.
Mahon, Jonathan from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #9.
Mangulabnan, Michael from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #9.
Mc Nutt, Thomas from Laurel Springs (Post #521) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Monsu, Nicholas from Verga (Post #100) was in City #1.
County Executive Nebel, William from Wenonah (Post #424) was in City #10.
Senator Pawling, Bryan from Mullia Hill (Post #452) was in City #11.
Rocco, Zachariah from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #12.
Sandberg, Anthony from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #13.
Mayor Schiavone, Mike from Vineland (Post #179) was in City #13.
Tumolo, Jim from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #15.
Ulmer, Eric from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.
Webb, Harrison from Berlin (Post #133) was in City #15.



Anderson, Francis from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #1.
De Ros, Arrigo from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Gennace, Samuel from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Herbster, Paul from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #7.
Councilman Hislop, Justin from Roselle (Post #107) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Huang, Jeffrey from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #7.
Kalia, Kinshuk from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #7.
Lopez, Rene from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #9.
Councilman Mansoor, Irtiza from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #9.
McCaffery, Dennis from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #10.
Medina, Pedro from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #10.
Councilman Piscotta, Frank from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #12.
Shah, Maulik from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #13.
Taylor, Andrew from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #15.
Mayor Williams, Kevin from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #16.



Ambrusch, Matthew from Glen Gardner (Post #188) was in City #1.
Arasim, Ross from Glen Gardner (Post #188) was in City #1.
Councilman Bourassa, Andrew from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #2.
City Administrator Church, Gregory from Bloomsbury (Post #113) was in City #3.
County Executive Conner, Eric from Milford (Post #113) was in City #3.
Senate President Pro Tempore Gupte, Soham from Whitehouse Station (Post #159) was in City #6.
Senator Huang, Kevin from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #7.
Johnson, Sean from Milford (Post #113) was in City #7.
Knotts, Anthony from Hampton (Post #188) was in City #8.
Leckie, James from Lebanon (Post #159) was in City #8.
Councilman Romeo, Christopher from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #13.
Sidbury, Sean from Annandale (Post #159) was in City #14.
Warmbold, Willem from Pittstown (Post #120) was in City #15.



Allaire, Ryan from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #1.
Baber, Thomas from Millstone Township (Post #31) was in City #1.
Belluscio, Brendan from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Benedict, Brendan from Clarksburg (Post #31) was in City #2.
Councilman Burriesci, Carlo from Toms River (Post #93) was in City #2.
Senator Cheng, Isaac from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #3.
Connor, Sean from Princeton (Post #458) was in City #3.
Senator Daaka, Rameses from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #4.
Councilman Daaka, Sundiata from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #4.
Davis-Scholle, Max from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #4.
de Agustin, Jesse from Princeton Jct (Post #76) was in City #4.
DelGiudice, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Elgort, Gregory from Bellemead (Post #339) was in City #5.
Councilman Ford, Roger from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #5.
Haney, Anthony from Hamilton Sq. (Post #31) was in City #6.
Councilman Hanson, Brian from Yardville (Post #31) was in City #6.
Senator Harris Jr., Michael from Hamilton Square (Post #414) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Hinson, Adam from Lawrenceville (Post #365) was in City #14.
Hvasta, Nick from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #7.
Irene, Michael from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #7.
Kimtis, Alexander from East Windsor (Post #458) was in City #8.
LaCrioix, Eric from Englishtown (Post #31) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Laustsen, Brian from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #8.
Senator Maa, Peter from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #9.
Maliakel, David from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #9.
Mc Elwee, Dan from Princeton Jct. (Post #146) was in City #13.
Minnick, Ryan from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #10.
Niederer, Michael from Pennington (Post #458) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Noonan, Anthony from Ewing (Post #313) was in City #10.
Nuel, Richard from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Commissioner Oliver, Justin from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Governor Park, Ernest from Plainsboro (Post #339) was in City #4.
Patel, Mihir from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Polanski, Michael from East Windsor (Post #414) was in City #12.
Councilman Reggi, Justin from Yardville (Post #31) was in City #12.
Councilman Schuit, Adam from west Windsor (Post #294) was in City #9.
Singh, Shabeg from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #14.
Stevenson, Gordon from Trenton (Post #414) was in City #14.
Venanzi, David from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #15.
Councilman Verbos, Kenneth from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #15.
Walker, Maurice from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #15.
Councilman Walsh, Raymond from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #15.
Webb, David from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #15.
Weinman, Peter from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #16.
County Registrar Yake, Michael from Allentown (Post #458) was in City #16.
Councilman Yang, Peter from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #16.
Zima, Kenny from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #16.
Zuzzio, William from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #16.



Alosco, Brian from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #1.
Alumede, Emilio from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.
Councilman Applegate, James from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Mayor Bhimani, Smeet from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #2.
County Clerk Byrne, Thomas from Winfield (Post #65) was in City #2.
Campbell, Ryan from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Chou, Daniel from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Cilento, Jason from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #3.
Davis, Jelani from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Dougherty, Patrick from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #5.
Earl, Brian from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #5.
Early, Christopher from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #5.
Fisher, Walter from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #5.
Froelich, John from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #5.
Ghosh, Ritam from Edison (Post #324) was in City #6.
Gorman, Patrick from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #6.
Hanousek, William from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #6.
Kacprzynski, Gregory from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Kelly, Daniel from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #8.
Krutz, Stephen from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #8.
Maloney, Kevin from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Miller, Larry from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #10.
Murray, Sean from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #10.
County Commissioner O'Connor, Sean from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #11.
County Registrar Olcsvay, Michael from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #11.
Olesinski, Nicholas from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #11.
Ortiz-Gomez, Andres from Islen (Post #25) was in City #10.
Patil, Aniruddha from Edison (Post #324) was in City #11.
Paul, Jason from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Price, Keith from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #12.
Pritchard, Ryan from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #12.
Restine, Matthew from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #12.
Rizzi, Michael from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #12.
Roganski, Peter from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #13.
Rossiter, Edward from Edison (Post #65) was in City #13.
Salazar, Diego from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Shah, Tejash from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Siddique, Usama from Edison (Post #177) was in City #14.
Senate President Singh, Jagmeet from Edison (Post #324) was in City #14.
Senate Majority Leader Sosa, Alejandro from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #14.
Thomas, Jones from Edison (Post #25) was in City #7.
Toczynski, Jonathan from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Wu, Samuel from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #16.



Baggot, Zachary from Oceanport (Post #325) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Beery, Thomas from Tinton Falls (Post #338) was in City #2.
Assembly Majority Leader Blair, Da'Mon from Eatontown (Post #338) was in City #2.
Brooks, Thomas from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #2.
Brundage, Donti from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #2.
Senator Brutman, Jake from Red Bank (Post #168) was in City #2.
County Registrar Cherasia, Spencer from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #3.
Cotler, Brett from Bradley Beach (Post #325) was in City #4.
Crane, Stephen from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #4.
Derechailo, Brian from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Eichorn, Karl from Ocean (Post #266) was in City #5.
Farkas, Matthew from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Fonselius, Kristopher from Monmouth Beach (Post #338) was in City #5.
Councilman Gilbert, Richard from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #6.
Haralz, Joshua from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #4.
Hayes, Tyler from West Allenhurst (Post #346) was in City #7.
Hensler, Alexander from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #7.
Huthwaite, Colin from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #7.
Iuele, Nicholas from Port Monmouth (Post #338) was in City #7.
Kaplan, Jeremy from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Keselowsky, Nicholas from Oakhurst (Post #266) was in City #8.
Lindston, Robert from Rumson (Post #143) was in City #9.
Councilman Maris, Brandon from Stewarteville (Post #346) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Martino, Alexander from Wall (Post #346) was in City #9.
Mc Kevitt, Colin from Wall (Post #346) was in City #9.
County Commissioner McCarthy, John from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #10.
Middleton, Kyle from Wall (Post #346) was in City #10.
Mulholland, John from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #10.
Pyle, David from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #12.
Richard, Joseph from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Salimando, Greg from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #13.
Schaefer, James from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #13.
Sherman, Samuel from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #14.
Smith, Jeffrey from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #14.
Tegethoff, Steven from Tinton Falls (Post #141) was in City #1.
Senator Thomas, Kafele from Neptune (Post #266) was in City #7.
Van Exter, Philip from Red Bank (Post #338) was in City #15.
Senator Whyte, Homere from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #16.
Woolley, Matthew from Ocean Township (Post #338) was in City #16.
Wyant, Zachary from Wall (Post #266) was in City #16.
Young, Christopher from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #16.
Zakutansky, Daniel from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #16.



Adair, Derek from Morristown (Post #27) was in City #1.
Altiere, Vincent from East Hanover (Post #43) was in City #1.
Anderson, John from Madison (Post #43) was in City #1.
Anzalone, Ronald from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #1.
Arnao, David from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Azar, Steven from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #1.
Barany, Harrison from Pequannock (Post #242) was in City #1.
Bell, Jason from Mine Hill (Post #27) was in City #2.
County Executive Bifulco, Gerard from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #2.
Breese, Matthew from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #2.
Councilman Bruno, Christopher from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Buhowski, Craig from Succasunna (Post #91) was in City #2.
Caljean, Nicholas from Dover (Post #27) was in City #3.
Councilman Campana, Dean from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #3.
Cecala III, Joseph from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #3.
Chandnani, Ricky from Dover (Post #344) was in City #3.
Councilman Chapman, Gary from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #3.
Chapman, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #3.
Ciaston, Connor from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #3.
Connell, Sean from Sparta (Post #390) was in City #3.
Corbitt, Alex from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #4.
Councilman Cotton, Charles from New Vernon (Post #43) was in City #4.
Currie, Nathaniel from Morristown (Post #344) was in City #4.
Fang, James from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Fegan, Christopher from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #5.
Ferrigno, Lorenzo from Lincoln Park (Post #91) was in City #5.
Firmenich, Alexander from Dover (Post #27) was in City #5.
Firmenich, Samuel from Dover (Post #27) was in City #5.
Fuchs, Thomas from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #5.
Gallina, Jr., Robert from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
Guo, Brian from Whippany (Post #27) was in City #6.
Hemenetz, Luke from Wayne (Post #91) was in City #7.
Hinton, Ryan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #7.
Senator Hsu, Anthony from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #7.
Iuculano, Brad from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #7.
Jain, Mihir from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #7.
Kalsi, Ranjeet from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #7.
Kennedy, Sean from Madison (Post #43) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Kesselman, Scott from Morris Plains (Post #451) was in City #8.
Kuo, Christopher from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #8.
Councilman Lakhicharran, Johnathan from Oak Ridge (Post #91) was in City #8.
Letterese, Alexander from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #8.
Leva, Daniel from Pequannock (Post #242) was in City #8.
Levinsky, Paul from Pottersville (Post #59) was in City #8.
Lynch, Matthew from New Vernon (Post #59) was in City #9.
Matarazzo Jr., William from Boonton (Post #279) was in City #9.
Maus, Eric from Gillette (Post #484) was in City #9.
Mayers, Anthony from Lincoln Park (Post #91) was in City #9.
McGavin-Hilty, Timothy from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Meyer, Patrick from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #10.
Miltenberger, Kenneth from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #10.
Commissioner O'Sullivan, Brendan from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #11.
Okuyan, Cihangir from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #11.
Ondrof, Steven from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #11.
County Clerk Owusu-Achampong, Kwaku from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #11.
Parmlind, Erik from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Perlman, David from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #11.
Phakey, Rishi from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Platt, Oscar from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Rabinowicz, Neil from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #12.
Rallo, Christopher from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #12.
Rennie, Benjamin from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #12.
Councilman Romanowski, Brian from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #13.
Ross, Donald from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #13.
Ryan, Mark from Stirling (Post #484) was in City #13.
Scalley, Gregory from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #13.
Scarneo, Joseph from Dover (Post #27) was in City #13.
Schreck, Matthew from Denville (Post #390) was in City #13.
Solomon, Eric from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #14.
County Executive Swift, Michael from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #14.
Szaiko, Alexander from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #14.
Boys Nation Senator Tobia, Kevin from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #15.
Tomaszewski, Christopher from Morris Plains (Post #91) was in City #15.
Senator Tripp, Jacob from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #15.
Tzeng, John from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Wadhwa, Neal from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #15.
City Administrator Walsh, Timothy from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Weaver, Thomas from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #15.
Wexler, Michael from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #16.
White, Anthony from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #16.
Councilman Wikfors, Kyle from Butler (Post #154) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Ye, Ben from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #16.
Yeomans, Michael from Parsippany (Post #451) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Yurchak, Alex from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #16.
Zaccaria, Daniel from Millington (Post #484) was in City #16.
Zonov, Pavel from Lincoln Park (Post #91) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Zucker, Matthew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Batzel, Brandon from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Becker, Alex from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #2.
Brokaw, Matthew from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #2.
Campbell, William from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #3.
Clarkin, Jeremy from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Colabella, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #3.
Conniff, Sean from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #3.
Gashlin, Clayton from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #6.
Halucha, Sean from Bayville (Post #232) was in City #6.
Hipschman, Geoffrey from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #7.
Iannone, Andrew from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #7.
Kopp, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #8.
Lecras, Timothy from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #8.
Lysy, Brian from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Masefield, Mark from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Mattsson, Mark from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Pennington, Daniel from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #11.
Petterchak, Clay from Brick (Post #348) was in City #11.
Pisano, Michael from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #12.
Reyes, Armand from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #12.
Roberts, Michael from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #12.
Roman, Justino from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #13.
Rosell, Brian from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #13.
Ross, Robert from Manchester Twp. (Post #502) was in City #13.
Seda, Dean from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Seda, Jordan from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #7.
Seiden, Robert from Toms River (Post #232) was in City #13.
Spall, Chris from Jackson (Post #232) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Stranieri, Mark from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
County Sheriff Straut, Timothy from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #14.
Councilman Sutton, Lance from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #14.
Warren, Gregory from Brick (Post #286) was in City #6.
Wenzel, Jonathan from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #16.
White, Cory from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #16.
Yearwood, Christian from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #16.
Zarrow, Zachary from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #16.



Addice, Daniel from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #1.
Councilman Agresta, Thomas from Ringwood (Post #238) was in City #1.
Agushi, Ardian from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Alvarez, Emanuel from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #1.
Anazco, Ronald from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #1.
Appio, Joseph from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #1.
Arango, Danny from Passaic (Post #360) was in City #1.
Arriaga, Giovanni from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #1.
Balbucna, Andy from Hawthrone (Post #174) was in City #1.
Barth, John from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #1.
Bilynsky, Nicholas from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #2.
Broughton, Christian from Hawthorne (Post #268) was in City #2.
Councilman Cace, Johnathan from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #2.
Councilman Callamari, Robert from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #3.
Cepeda, Chris from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #3.
Coral, Steven from Totowa (Post #438) was in City #4.
Dellanno, Richard from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #4.
Devenio, Matthew from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Di Lonardo, Giancarlo from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #4.
Diaz, Derick from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #4.
Dougherty, Timothy from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #5.
DuWhite, Timothy from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #5.
Enering, Thomas from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #5.
Fierravanti, Kyle from Pompton Plains (Post #438) was in City #5.
Fostek, John from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Guarnieri, Angelo from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
Handler, Eric from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.
Councilman Harsaghy, Robert from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.
Kovac, Erick from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #8.
Lake, Patrick from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #8.
Leary, Travis from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Lindsay, Steven from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Logothetis, Emanuel from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #9.
Councilman Madura, John from Hewitt (Post #289) was in City #9.
Mazie, Aaron from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #9.
Mercado, Andy from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #10.
Niland, James from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #10.
Pena, Carlos from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #11.
Poeschl, Daniel from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Popoloski, Michael from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Prasad, Rohit from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #12.
Mayor Ramirez, Jesus from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Ramirez, Joel from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Rana, Kamal from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #12.
Renzulli, Matthew from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #12.
Suarez, Walter from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Sullivan, Jonathan from Sparta (Post #227) was in City #3.
Tapia, Franklin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Trunzo, Mark from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #15.
Ventura, Jorge from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #15.
Washburn, Brian from Ringwood (Post #108) was in City #15.
Waxman, Michael from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Weil, Zachary from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #16.
Wells, Michael from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Willever, Daniel from Hewitt (Post #289) was in City #16.



Bickhart, Kyle from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #2.
Bloemer, Eric from Salem (Post #75) was in City #2.
Carll, James from Salem (Post #75) was in City #3.
Clancy, Matthew from Bridgeton (Post #181) was in City #15.
Kearney, Mark from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Lindle, Mark from Pedricktown (Post #181) was in City #9.
Councilman Mortarulo, Michael from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #10.
Neeld, William from Salem (Post #75) was in City #10.
Newkirk, Ryan from Salem (Post #75) was in City #10.
Nnadi, Chukwuemeka from Carneys Point (Post #205) was in City #10.
Northrop, Brian from Salem (Post #75) was in City #10.
Spinelli, Mark from Pennsville (Post #205) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Starcevich, John from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #14.



Senator Bisbee, Schuyler from Warren (Post #293) was in City #2.
Boucard, Jonathan from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #2.
Calabrese, Christopher from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #3.
Defrancesco, Thomas from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #4.
County Clerk Farkas, Brian from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #5.
Flood, Eugene from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #5.
Hartman, Benjamin from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #6.
Kita, Matthew from Manville (Post #304) was in City #8.
Lee, Andy from Warren (Post #293) was in City #8.
Councilman Lee, Dennis from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #8.
Assembly Minority Leader Lerner, Matthew from Warren (Post #293) was in City #8.
Macellara, Brian from Warren (Post #293) was in City #9.
Councilman Momoh, Joseph from Somerset (Post #478) was in City #10.
Pasi, David from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Porras, Jonathan from South Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #12.
Rivera, Christian from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #12.
Councilman Van Decker, Kyle from Warren (Post #293) was in City #15.
Councilman Vasquez, Christopher from S. Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #15.
Wojcik, Alexander from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #16.



Ackerman, Clinton from Newton (Post #157) was in City #1.
Adiguzelli, Tahir from Sussex (Post #213) was in City #1.
Burdzy, Daniel from Stockholm (Post #132) was in City #2.
Cooke, Kevin from Andover (Post #86) was in City #3.
Day, Jacob from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #4.
Assemblyman De Graff, Gary from Newton (Post #157) was in City #4.
Devivo, Salvatore from Hotpatcong (Post #278) was in City #4.
Councilman Gallo, Vincent from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #6.
Gnagey, Daniel from Andover (Post #278) was in City #6.
Hunts, Justin from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Kienz, Matthew from Newton (Post #86) was in City #8.
Lindabury, Logan from Netcong (Post #278) was in City #9.
Mengon, Adam from Newton (Post #157) was in City #10.
Nunziato, Travis from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.
Senator Paul, Scott from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.
Schwade, Derek from Sussex (Post #213) was in City #13.
Councilman Slate, Ryan from Augusta (Post #213) was in City #14.
Sobin, Michael from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #14.
Senator Sullivan, Zachary from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #14.
Vandenberg, Eric from Ogdensburg (Post #132) was in City #15.
Councilman Whitehouse, Steven from Newton (Post #491) was in City #16.



County Clerk Clavin, Daniel from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #3.
Assemblyman FitzPatrick, Cornelius from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #3.
Fitzpatrick, Vincent from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #5.
Glennon, Kenneth from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #6.
Hogaboom, Thomas from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #7.
Mayor Manns, Andrew from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #9.
County Clerk Monagle, John from Clarke (Post #328) was in City #10.
Mulroe, Vincent from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #10.
Neubauer, Alex from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #10.
Nieves, Nicholas from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #10.
Councilman Price, Jerome from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #12.
Councilman Rudowsky, Luke from Clark (Post #328) was in City #13.
Salmon, Scott from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Sheridan, Christopher from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Solorzano, Anthony from Hillside (Post #50) was in City #14.
Towns, Jonathan from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #15.
Vargas, Anthony from Clark (Post #328) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Zimmerman, Ryan from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #16.



Avery, Christopher from Andover (Post #258) was in City #1.
Councilman Bowman, Steven from Columbia (Post #258) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Copko, Sean from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #3.
Esposito, Christopher from Columbia (Post #418) was in City #5.
Gross, Colin from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Gulick, Tyler from Washington (Post #528) was in City #6.
Hendershot, Kristopher from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #7.
Hyndman, Adam-Jorge from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #7.
Kelly, Jeremy from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #7.
Councilman Kozlowsky, Michael from Columbia (Post #258) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Krieger, Gregory from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #8.
Leh, Jason from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #8.
Councilman LeRose, Michael from Long Valley (Post #164) was in City #8.
Renna, Larry from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #12.
Senator Rimmler III, William from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #12.
Shah, Ronak from Port Murray (Post #103) was in City #13.
Smith, Grant from Alpha (Post #446) was in City #14.


767 delegates listed above