Election Results by Post


Select year:


Post #3

Senator Ainsworth, Peter from Martinsville (Post #3) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Davis, Thomas from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #3.
Enderley, Matthew from Morris Plains (Post #3) was in City #3.
Harnisher, Jacob from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #1.
Jennings Jr., Steve from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #18.
Laguitan, David from Woodbridge (Post #3) was in City #5.
Mazzuca, Matthew from Watchung (Post #3) was in City #5.
Councilman McElroy, John from Springfield (Post #3) was in City #11.
Mullen, Patrick from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #10.
Munkittrick, Peter from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #10.
Freeholder Palacio, Andrew from Cranford (Post #3) was in City #4.
Simon, James from Morristown (Post #3) was in City #16.
Thal, Sean from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #14.
Valentin, Michael from Union (Post #3) was in City #7.
Vricella-Stokes, Kevin from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #18.


Post #8

Awad, Talal from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #4.
Assembly Speaker Bermudez, Jake from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Cirkus, Evan from Pine Brook (Post #8) was in City #10.
Councilman Hernandez, Ivan from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
County Surrogate McCarrick, Gerald from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Freeholder Schwiederek, Michael from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
Urban, Robert from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.


Post #11

Councilman Dopke, Kyle from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #18.
Kowalski, Joseph from Hainesport (Post #11) was in City #8.
Petty, Tyler from Hainesport (Post #11) was in City #11.
Singh, Manvir from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #13.
Mayor Soto, Justin from North Brunswick (Post #11) was in City #16.


Post #12

Avelenda, Alec from Brick (Post #12) was in City #9.
Blair, Daniel from Piscataway (Post #12) was in City #16.
Councilman Falzone, Paul from Watchung (Post #12) was in City #5.
Kang, Ty from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #15.
Kim, Eric from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #12.
Senator Krishnan, Shawn from Montgomery (Post #12) was in City #16.
Governor Lin, Charles from North Brunswick (Post #12) was in City #14.
Lin, Noah from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #14.
Senate President Pro Tempore Maloney, John from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #16.
Murray, Kyle from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #8.
Pan, Jeffrey from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #8.
Mayor Subramanian, Ashwath from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #17.


Post #17

Albano, Raymond from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #18.
Cole, Brian from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #12.
Dick, Nolan from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #18.
County Surrogate McAllister, Noah from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #5.
Piper, Hank from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #4.
Pizzutillo, Pocket from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #6.


Post #19

Ballance, Ryan from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #16.
Cabrezos, John Brian from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #3.
Ross, Cody from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #13.
Sukhdeo, Daniel from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #13.


Post #21

Bleckman, Robert from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #13.
Councilman Chu, David from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #10.
Fernandez, Joshua from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.
Jenkins, Sam from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.
Kim, Elliot from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #1.
Ren, Andy from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #17.
Councilman Yoo, Jin Heung from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #16.


Post #23

Cahill, Timothy from Manasquan (Post #23) was in City #2.
Dora, Michael from Spring Lake (Post #23) was in City #18.
County Sheriff Glantzman, Jacob from Allenwood (Post #23) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Kwon, Andrew from Manasquan (Post #23) was in City #12.
Singh, Ajayvir from Ocean Township (Post #23) was in City #5.


Post #25

Acharya, Atharva from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Azeez, Shakur from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Baharlias, Benjamin from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
County Supervisor Bejugama, Sidharth from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Clarke, Ryan from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #11.
Councilman Crandall, Matthew from Spotswood (Post #25) was in City #6.
Deepak, Arjun from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #8.
Fagbewesa, Adeniyi from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #18.
Flatt, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #3.
Mirza, Mikyle from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #10.
Rashid, Aabir from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #4.
Simpson, Daniel from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Freeholder Yuen, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #3.


Post #26

Councilman Alex, Alvin from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #7.
Andey, Vasistha from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #6.
Arya, Ravi from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #4.
Awosanya, Brandon from Lumberton (Post #26) was in City #18.
Berton, Michael from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Fitzpatrick, Drew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #5.
Lam, Matt from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #17.
Meka, Rusheel from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Parlato, Luca from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #6.
Peterson, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
County Supervisor Robinson, Keeler from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #16.
Schreiner, Brett from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Freeholder Seethalla, Shreyas from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #8.
Councilman Singh, Arshvir from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #17.
Tripathi, Sachit from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #14.
Freeholder Uppal, Sarthak from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #18.


Post #27

Adriazola Mendoza, Dario from Dover (Post #27) was in City #6.
Almendarez, Cristopher from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Giraldo Estrada, Victor from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
Kpodo, Yohermry from Dover (Post #27) was in City #8.
Paredes Nieves, Kevin from Dover (Post #27) was in City #9.
Ruiz, Cesar from Dover (Post #27) was in City #17.


Post #28

Bartha, Brendon from Cape May Court House (Post #28) was in City #4.
Crawford, Justin from Egg Harbor City (Post #28) was in City #6.
Dahl, Caleb from Pitman (Post #28) was in City #14.


Post #31

Councilman Aderhold, Gregory from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
Brendel, Philip from Cranbury (Post #31) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Burger, Christopher from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Czuczuk, Brendan from Hamilton Square (Post #31) was in City #14.
D'Elia, Ravi from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #10.
Lin, Jonathan from Cranbury (Post #31) was in City #2.
Pasculli, Louis from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #3.


Post #33

Coste, Lauren from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #17.
Roman, Angel from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #16.


Post #35

Alvarez, Daniel from Union (Post #35) was in City #9.
Cohen, Jacob from Wenonah (Post #35) was in City #12.


Post #37

Choinski, Frank from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #12.
Councilman Rytelewski, Jacob from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #3.


Post #38

Carthy, Declan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Councilman Cass, Cameron from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #8.
Fraga, Simon from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #18.
Gilmore, Christopher from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #11.
McNamara, Jack from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #5.
Councilman Narducci, Jack from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #11.
Councilman Palmer, Nicholas from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #13.
Pressley, Te'Sean from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #14.
Robenolt, Devin from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #8.
Robenolt, Logan from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #10.
Councilman Weiss, Mitchell from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #2.
Wilson, Jordan from Merchantville (Post #38) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Zappetti, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.


Post #39

Myslinski, Brandon from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #11.
Shajib, Shaharia from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #15.
Ulisse, Thomas from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #7.


Post #40

Maria, Hugo from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #5.


Post #41

Mari, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #12.
Councilman Tracy, John from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.


Post #42

Senator Comegno III, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Dalmass, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Joyce, Jackson from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
McAllister, Justin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #5.
Councilman McGuire-Berk, Dov from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Ray, Diprodev from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Councilman Shore, Andrew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Boys Nation Senator Verma, Ashrit from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Winkler, Samuel from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
Zambrano, Alexander from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.


Post #43

Councilman Cohorsky, Andrew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #4.
Councilman Goldstein, Matthew from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #9.
Freeholder He, Evan from Parsippany (Post #43) was in City #14.
Kakirde, Aneesh from Lake Hiawatha (Post #43) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Messina, Matthew from Mendham Township (Post #43) was in City #13.
Orlando, Alex from Randolph (Post #43) was in City #10.
Boys Nation Senator Quinn, Kyle from Montville (Post #43) was in City #1.
Tai, Justin from Cedar Knolls (Post #43) was in City #5.


Post #49

Franchi, Michael from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #7.
Mayor Johnson, Russell from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #8.
Kowalski, Henry from Wenonah (Post #49) was in City #3.
McFadden, Shane from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #2.
Petersen, Robert from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #17.


Post #53

Councilman An, Jongyun from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Councilman Dawson, Noah from Haddonfield (Post #53) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Fraiman, Jayden from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Kim, Nathanial from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #2.
Zamboldi, Richard from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Zimny, Ryan from Ho-Ho-Kus (Post #53) was in City #10.


Post #54

Councilman Gorodynsky, Daniel from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #12.
Roeder, Kyle from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #12.


Post #55

Aziz, Ali from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #7.
Freeholder Frias, Aaron from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #11.


Post #57

Lee, Justin from Ridgewood (Post #57) was in City #6.
Lim, Richard from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #1.
Mapes, Alexander from Hohokus (Post #57) was in City #16.
Raffaele, Nicolas from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #18.


Post #58

Councilman Cohen, Thomas from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #7.
Councilman Lim, Kenneth from Ridgefield (Post #58) was in City #9.
Martin-Byrd, Corey from Englewood (Post #58) was in City #10.
Weiss, Ryan from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #12.


Post #61

Bohatila, Clarence from Galloway (Post #61) was in City #1.


Post #62

Pena, Bryan from South Amboy (Post #62) was in City #12.


Post #63

Quinones, Brandon from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #5.


Post #65

Cordes, Thomas from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #1.
Matyi, Norman from Linden (Post #65) was in City #1.
Senator Satwani, Arvin from Edison (Post #65) was in City #10.


Post #66

Ferrone, Nicholas from Brick (Post #66) was in City #7.
Freeholder Kile, Robert from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #14.
McDaid, Sean from Florence (Post #66) was in City #11.
Nwagbaraji, Kingsley from Florence (Post #66) was in City #17.


Post #67

Barsoum, Mario from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #14.
County Clerk Valenzuela, Dylan from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #1.


Post #68

Khop, Brandon from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #16.
Linhares de Meneses, Levi from Kearny (Post #68) was in City #5.
Freeholder Martinez, Giovanni from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #10.


Post #69

Buffalino-Benameur, Alessandro from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #13.
Caughey, Dylan from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #17.
Chaush, Ervin from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #13.
Lenoy, Anthony from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #6.
Patel, Neil from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #8.
Weinberg, Matthew from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #18.


Post #70

Capobianco, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Connors, Ethan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Councilman Contella, Dante from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #18.
Devlin, Justin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Ferraioli, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Grodzki, Brian from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Intili, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Mackiewicz, Zachary from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #17.
Matrona, John from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #18.
County Supervisor Paghdal, Raj from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Roser, Christian from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Wrobel, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.


Post #72

Brandt, Nicolas from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #2.
Cooney, Derron from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #2.
Guldin, Ethan from Mantua (Post #72) was in City #6.
O'Brien, Joseph from Flemington (Post #72) was in City #3.
Parent, Albert from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Pasco, Andrew from Haddonfield (Post #72) was in City #1.


Post #75

Ciocco, Michael from Brick (Post #75) was in City #15.
Rahaim, Conor from Woodstown (Post #75) was in City #10.
Stacknick, Justin from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #4.
Councilman Wilson, Joe from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #17.


Post #76

Amba, Ajith from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #16.
Anand, Aman from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #2.
Senator Arora, Ronit from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #11.
County Surrogate Ayyala, Nitin from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #11.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Bharadwaj, Rangarajan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Co, Caleb from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #9.
Senate Minority Leader Colitsas, Thomas from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Daru, Suraj from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #4.
ElHamahmy, Ethan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Mayor Garimella, Phalgun from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #4.
Gohel, Yogi from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #17.
Senator Jian, Stanley from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Jiang, Charles from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #17.
Freeholder Jiang, Lawrence from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #1.
Boys Nation Alternate Kohli, Rohan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #12.
City Administrator Lee, Ryan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #18.
Mago, Anish from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #11.
Mahant, Sidharth from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #9.
Miles, Timothy from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #8.
Freeholder Nema, Raghu from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #7.
Councilman Redavid, Michael from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #14.
Senate Majority Leader Sengupta, Ketan from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #11.
Senator Tekulapally, Aneesh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #14.
Senator Tuppil, Mukundhan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #3.
Mayor Wood, Blake from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Yagnik, Aaron from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #15.


Post #79

Bhuiyan, Zachariah from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #2.
Holman, Brody from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Keane, Marcus from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #9.
McHugh, Connor from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #11.
Parriski, Dylan from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #1.
Paul, Alex from Ewing (Post #79) was in City #2.


Post #82

Councilman Blauth, Nicholas from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #13.
Bock, Braydon from Millville (Post #82) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Nolter, Zachary from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.
County Clerk Rasmussen, Jeremy from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #7.


Post #86

Battaglia, Cassius from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #4.
Cimaglia, Vincent from Sussex (Post #86) was in City #18.
Flores Zelaya, Daniel from Andover (Post #86) was in City #14.
Mayor Gallo, Hunter from Newton (Post #86) was in City #15.
Freeholder Germano, Jesse from Wantage (Post #86) was in City #3.
Kerrick, Luke from Newton (Post #86) was in City #13.
Miller, Kellen from Lafayette (Post #86) was in City #1.
Ouimette, Jordan from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Power, Owen from Newton (Post #86) was in City #18.
Freeholder Sutton, Josiah from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #9.
VanOrden, Peter from Newton (Post #86) was in City #17.


Post #87

Golden, Joseph from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #9.
Muench, William from Metuchen (Post #87) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Patel, Shiv from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #15.


Post #91

Arias, Camilo from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #14.
County Surrogate Critchley, Conor from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #4.
Daddabbo, Aidan from Long Valley (Post #91) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Harper, Shane from Towaco (Post #91) was in City #7.
Councilman Hoyt, David from Dover (Post #91) was in City #14.
Councilman Nugent, Conall from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #4.
Redington, Jared from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #4.
Councilman Sheplak, Reilly from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Simon, Jamarc from Parsippany (Post #91) was in City #9.
Walsh, Patrick from Pompton Plains (Post #91) was in City #8.


Post #93

County Supervisor Barnacz, Noah from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #1.
County Sheriff Ehring, James from Hamilton Square (Post #93) was in City #9.
Govan, Jack from Lawrenceville (Post #93) was in City #4.
Kalman, Jack from Yardley (Post #93) was in City #5.


Post #99

Araujo, Isaac from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #4.
Cabral, Ranphy from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Dos Santos, Gabriel from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #8.
Latka, Westlyn from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Michaels, Jack from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #11.
Richard, Russell from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #3.


Post #103

Assemblyman Alfieri, Michael from Oxford (Post #103) was in City #12.
Pitsch, Daniel from Washington (Post #103) was in City #3.


Post #106

Baker, Matthew from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #10.
Canavatchel, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.
Elmo, Richard from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Pizzo, Raymond from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Singh, Jasrup from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #4.
Singh, Tajinder from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #5.
Summers, Damian from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.


Post #107

Bhat, Suvan from Nutley (Post #107) was in City #16.
County Supervisor Conti, James from Caldwell (Post #107) was in City #18.
Councilman Tierney, Kevin from Westfield (Post #107) was in City #12.
Councilman Truppner, Brady from Ramsey (Post #107) was in City #15.


Post #108

Huggins, Mark from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #2.
Saykali, Alexander from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #5.


Post #109

Carr, Jack from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #5.
Councilman Fedorko, Rostyslav from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.
Forte, Cole from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #4.
Mayor Kim, Jinseo from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Landzettel, Alexander from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #13.
Councilman Minnick, Virgil from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #17.
Peeples, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #16.
City Administrator Ramac, Tristan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.


Post #111

Kim, Christopher from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #13.
Councilman Srinivasan, Rajan from Closter (Post #111) was in City #4.
Wasserman, Cole from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #13.


Post #116

Battle, Joseph from New Milford (Post #116) was in City #15.
Brody, Brin from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #11.


Post #117

Cabrera, Carlos from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #11.
Councilman Gehy, Justin from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #3.
Lechuga, Joseph from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #7.


Post #119

Byrnes, Patrick from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #5.
Christian, Nicholas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #13.
Facciponti-Mennella, Lorenzo from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #9.
Parra, Andrew from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #15.


Post #120

Cally, Matthew from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #3.
Christopher, Garrett from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #18.
Guerra, Justin from Trenton (Post #120) was in City #10.


Post #121

Councilman Wang, Connor from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #18.


Post #128

Councilman Brown, Joshua from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #14.
D'Onofrio, Michael from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #14.
Freeholder Jackson, Kairo from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Councilman Karibi-Whyte, Odein from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #5.
Mercado, Alexander from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Mills, Justin from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Setti, Liam from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #8.


Post #129

Borowicki, Anthony from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
Byrd, Jeremy from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Freeholder Dono, Matthew from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #9.
Greene, David from Burlington (Post #129) was in City #1.
Jean-Louis, Nickerson from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #12.
Julian, Gavin from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #18.
Latshaw, Raymond from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Lembo, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #5.
LoBello, Vincent from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Maloney, David from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #11.
Freeholder Marks, Eric from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Mitchell, Daniel from Ocean Gate (Post #129) was in City #12.
Freeholder Navarro, Hernan from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #10.
Councilman Odebode, Joshua from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Pitera, William from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Psillos, Andreas from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #1.
Freeholder Rana, Amey from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Selzer, Nicholas from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #7.
Yeingst, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.


Post #131

Dolan, Kevin from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #9.
Kull, Daniel from Harmony (Post #131) was in City #8.
City Administrator McGovern, Daniel from Blairstown (Post #131) was in City #16.
Councilman Tipton, Liam from Harmony (Post #131) was in City #10.


Post #132

Paoli, Samuel from Ogdensburg (Post #132) was in City #14.
Wontor, Evan from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #10.


Post #133

Flynn, Mikhail from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #8.
Guy, Joseph from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.
Councilman Turiccki, Dante from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #12.


Post #139

Cardaci, Salvatore from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.
Chock, William from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Councilman Ferrandino, Frank from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Garcia, Kevin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.
Kanaan, Asem from Kearny (Post #139) was in City #6.
Kittredge, Colin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Madonna, Matthew from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #8.


Post #140

Cannon, Ryan from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #5.
Jacobs, Kyle from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #17.
Serruto, Jamie from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #2.
Woros, Nicholas from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #10.


Post #143

White III, Pell from Columbus (Post #143) was in City #18.


Post #145

Li, Parker from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #16.


Post #146

County Clerk Cerchiaro, Cole from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #14.
Chou, Ethan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #9.
Goldstein, Elijah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
Senator Gonzaga, Alessandro from Delran (Post #146) was in City #5.
Kremus, Colin from Delran (Post #146) was in City #15.
Lavery, Anthony from Delran (Post #146) was in City #16.
Freeholder Shanahan, Connor from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Wachter, Ryan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Zimecki Jr., David from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #12.


Post #148

Assemblyman Raman, Arun from Princeton (Post #148) was in City #5.


Post #153

Fominykh, Edward from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #12.
Huh, Alex from Ridgefield (Post #153) was in City #4.


Post #154

Councilman Bautista, Servando from Butler (Post #154) was in City #6.
Councilman Carroll, Graeme from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #4.
Catalano, Anthony from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #8.
Freeholder Voli, Patrick from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #2.


Post #155

Adamiak, Thomas from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Mayor Carlson-Zyats, James from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #1.
Councilman Chin, Justin from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
McCoy, Robert from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Senator Rossow, Zachary from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Troiano, James from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #14.


Post #156

Adams, Mark from Delanco (Post #156) was in City #7.
Andrus, Giovanni from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #10.
Bearint, Michael from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #15.
Coletti, Zachary from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #12.
Leusner, Jacob from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #16.
Councilman Nachurski, Connor from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #1.
Tait, Patrick from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #15.
Throckmorton, Nazir from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #13.
Vella, Matthew from Brick (Post #156) was in City #12.


Post #157

Turner, Matthew from Newton (Post #157) was in City #11.


Post #158

Cruz, Nathaniel from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #16.
County Sheriff Mahieu, Andrew from Port Republic (Post #158) was in City #6.


Post #161

County Clerk Jackiewicz, James from Clifton (Post #161) was in City #17.
Leszczynski, Adam from Clifton (Post #161) was in City #7.


Post #164

Burke, Logan from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #7.
Councilman Burke, Zebulon from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.
Harned, Nicholas from Allamuchy (Post #164) was in City #3.
Boys Nation Alternate Joseph, Albert from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #10.
Freeholder O'Hara, Patrick from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #17.
Schaffer, Noah from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #3.


Post #165

Diaz, Brandon from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #12.
LiButti, Francis from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #6.
Lyons, Jason from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #8.
Rashed, Peter from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.


Post #168

McCabe, Sean from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #14.
Ponenti, Michael from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #11.
Smelas, Benjamin from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #6.
Spagnuola, Jack from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #7.


Post #170

County Sheriff Paddock, Matthew from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #14.


Post #171

Bali, Arya from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #9.
Mamo, Kevin from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Suchoff, Myles from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #14.
Vink, Dennis from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #7.


Post #174

Bradley, Stephen from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #9.
Pepple, Derek from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #13.
Sajjad, Haneef from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #4.
Zimmermann, Robert from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #16.


Post #178

Cavallero, Nicholas from Howell (Post #178) was in City #7.
Vuoso, Johnathan from Freehold (Post #178) was in City #6.


Post #181

Fisher, Jacob from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #13.


Post #182

Anderson, Tyquil from Ewing (Post #182) was in City #13.
Bukari, Abdul from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #18.
Desiderio, Aldair from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Udeshi, Pranav from East Brunswick (Post #182) was in City #16.
Councilman Yonkauske, John from Monroeville (Post #182) was in City #7.
Zambrano, Jerlin from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #17.


Post #184

Councilman Farrell, Conor from Cape May Court House (Post #184) was in City #8.


Post #185

Barricella, Nicholas from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #11.
Dionisio, Christian from Verona (Post #185) was in City #7.
Freeholder Marashlian, Andrew from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #5.
Posnett, Owen from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Savloff, Matt from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #18.
Schuchard, Keith from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #5.
Sloan, Alexander from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #11.
City Administrator Sluck, Michael from Verona (Post #185) was in City #1.
Torok, Aidan from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #17.
Councilman Tyne, Victor from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #11.


Post #188

Councilman Beard, Benjamin from Califon (Post #188) was in City #11.
Roll, Thomas from Glen Gardner (Post #188) was in City #9.


Post #192

Chandler, Russell from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #12.
O'Laughlin, Matthew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.


Post #194

Alviola, Isaiah from Union (Post #194) was in City #8.
Anthony, Nathan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #5.
Mayor Baldorossi, Jason from Florence (Post #194) was in City #5.
Buddie, David from Florence (Post #194) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Emery, Jayson from Florence (Post #194) was in City #1.
Figueroa, Dominic from Edgewater Park (Post #194) was in City #5.
Saltzman, Jacob from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #9.
Yurcho, Nicholas from Roebling (Post #194) was in City #14.


Post #196

Clark, Jake from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #3.
Vinsko, Matthew from Brick (Post #196) was in City #17.


Post #199

Caradonna, Andrew from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #12.
Rooney, Shane from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #3.


Post #201

Assemblyman Hall, Samuel from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #5.
Freeholder Lee, Ryan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #2.
Merrigan, Patrick from Maplewood (Post #201) was in City #1.
Oloomi, Kevin from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #18.
Assembly Majority Leader Reiter, Ethan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #11.
Zornitzer, Jared from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Zotti, Patrick from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #18.


Post #205

Simons, Gavin from Carneys Point (Post #205) was in City #15.


Post #207

County Executive Gada, Cavin from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Kim, Yoel from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #3.
Patel, Ronit from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #11.


Post #209

Alchus, Connor from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Freeholder Morrobel, Ethan from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #14.
Skolar, Matthew from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #2.
Strug, Brett from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #1.


Post #213

Bove, Mitchell from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #8.
Cimaglia, Joseph from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #6.
Kerrison, Gregory from Stockholm (Post #213) was in City #13.
Liebl, Devon from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #17.
Zoccoli, Nicolas from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #6.


Post #226

Forster, Christopher from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #1.
Councilman Grisham, Robert from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #6.


Post #227

Caceres, Anthony from Woodland Park (Post #227) was in City #4.
Di Taranto, Joseph from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #12.
Freeholder Katat, Brian from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.
Povolo, Ludovico from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #4.
Povolo, Marcus from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #10.
Mayor Sytsma, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.


Post #228

Gary, Spencer from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #16.
Lico, Joani from Springield (Post #228) was in City #2.


Post #230

Councilman Severino, Luca from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #1.
Sheehan, Conor from Westmont (Post #230) was in City #16.
Talucci, Joseph from West Collingwood Heights (Post #230) was in City #2.


Post #232

Furrule, Anthony from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #14.
Freeholder Toth, Peter from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #12.
Woodcock, Robert from Long Beach Township (Post #232) was in City #14.


Post #238

Khalil, Youssef from Little Falls (Post #238) was in City #18.
Sevillano, Jerry from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #7.


Post #239

Barnes, Joshua from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #12.
Innocente, Joseph from Ocean View (Post #239) was in City #2.


Post #241

Belliard, Joe'l from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #6.
City Administrator Noon, Eric from Jackson (Post #241) was in City #8.


Post #242

White, John from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #9.


Post #243

Farrell, Colin from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #1.
Freeholder Kabukcu, Altay from greenbrook (Post #243) was in City #8.
Councilman Kronish, Zachary from North Brunswick (Post #243) was in City #7.
Steigelman, Jacob from Milltown (Post #243) was in City #9.
Vasquez, Jason from North Brunswick (Post #243) was in City #2.


Post #245

Mayor DiTomasso, Edward from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #2.


Post #249

Carter, Douglas from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Joshi, Smeet from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #12.
Kuo, Daniel from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #13.
County Supervisor Wyka, Tyler from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #11.


Post #251

Acuna, Joaquin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.
Gray, Theodore from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #9.
Mitchell, Delano from East Orange (Post #251) was in City #17.
Nischol, Armaan from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.
Freeholder Novak, Will from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Senator Racine, Kervins from East Orange (Post #251) was in City #16.
Rembert, Gabe from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.


Post #252

Afflerbach, Coulter from Ewan (Post #252) was in City #7.
Brad, Joshua from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #10.
Councilman Cruz, Jared from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #8.
Cuff, Robert from Millville (Post #252) was in City #10.
Harrah, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
Freeholder Jackstis, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #14.
Nwosu, Jake from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #16.
Ross, Janai from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #8.
Weaver, Jobe from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #13.


Post #254

Kolli, Vivek from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #2.
Nguyen, Andy from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #4.


Post #261

Florek, Donald from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #15.
Lewis, Jahneal from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #14.
Rana, Raj from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #12.


Post #262

Capner, Hunter from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #3.
Ciccone, Connor from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
DiGiacomo, Ryan from Laurel Springs (Post #262) was in City #2.
Kidd, Domenic from Bellmawr (Post #262) was in City #17.
Kindya, Grey from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #13.
Smeltzer, Mark from Merchantville (Post #262) was in City #8.


Post #263

Hartnett, John from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #6.


Post #265

Lopez, Darwin from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #14.
Yumiguano, Brian from N Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #13.


Post #266

County Sheriff Moorer, Chase from Woolwich (Post #266) was in City #3.
Salmoran, Angel from Asbury Park (Post #266) was in City #14.


Post #269

Councilman Nicholas, Matthew from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #17.
Plunkett, Patrick from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #8.


Post #272

Carson, Jonathan from Old Tappan (Post #272) was in City #17.
Councilman Caunedo, Jake from Old Tappan (Post #272) was in City #16.
Scott, Daniel from Ramsey (Post #272) was in City #16.
Song, Daniel from Closter (Post #272) was in City #15.
Webb, Matthew from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #10.


Post #278

Goodyear, Stephen from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #8.
Joshipura, Aayush from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #13.
MacLachlan, Angus from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #1.
Mendoza, Simon from Byram (Post #278) was in City #15.
Pellinger, Christopher from Byram (Post #278) was in City #15.


Post #279

Assemblyman Arunachalam, Muthu from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #17.
Councilman Chang, Peter from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #13.
Fox, Noah from Montville (Post #279) was in City #1.
Councilman Horowitz, Ethan from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #12.
Freeholder Kalemba, Andrew from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #15.
County Clerk Krase, Matthew from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #6.
Moss, Ryan from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #16.


Post #281

Gladis, Greggory from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #3.
Councilman Juliano, Christopher from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
Mahler, Bradley from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #17.
Councilman Philip, Jonathan from Williamstown (Post #281) was in City #17.
Shepkosky, Isaiah from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #4.
Freeholder Steele, Dylan from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #7.
Young, Jaymin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #9.


Post #284

Bloch, Grant from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #11.
Senator Gilbert, Michael from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Vijan, Vikram from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #14.
Waters, Michael from Neshanic Station (Post #284) was in City #4.


Post #286

Olakanmbi, David from Gloucester City (Post #286) was in City #4.


Post #289

Councilman Brown, Evan from Oak Ridge (Post #289) was in City #16.
Councilman Mehta, Akshat from Clifton (Post #289) was in City #1.
Senator Rivera, Vincent from Little Falls (Post #289) was in City #5.
Thakor, Satya from Clifton (Post #289) was in City #3.


Post #293

Freeholder Alarcon, Matthew from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #10.
Amalraj, Jacob from Warren (Post #293) was in City #8.
Senator Bartnick, Bryan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #9.
Chung, Ian from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #10.
Egleston, Payton from Brick (Post #293) was in City #6.
Councilman Huang, Chad from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Lin, Ryan from Stirling (Post #293) was in City #2.
Mayor Lorimor, Koa from Warren (Post #293) was in City #13.
Omkar, Anish from Gillette (Post #293) was in City #12.
Freeholder Romankow, Scott from Gillette (Post #293) was in City #11.
City Administrator Schwartz, Samson from Warren (Post #293) was in City #13.
Councilman Stefurak, Patrick from Warren (Post #293) was in City #10.
Uberoi, Justin from Warren (Post #293) was in City #1.


Post #294

Carr, Julien from Bordentown (Post #294) was in City #3.
Davis, Cole from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #6.
Files, Keanu from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #4.
Ghosal, Nilabhro from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Gill, Zachary from East Brunswick (Post #294) was in City #9.
Councilman Laude, Nathaniel from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #18.
Mazzella, Sammy from Bordentown (Post #294) was in City #13.
Oliver, Hunter from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #7.
Patrick, Jacob from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #3.
Peffley, Broderick from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #7.
Ruzicka, Christopher from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.
Scott, LeRoi from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #4.
Councilman Shah, Arjun from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #18.
Trutzenbach, Gavin from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #8.
Worrell, Jared from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #15.


Post #297

Councilman Russell, Benjamin from Woodstown (Post #297) was in City #18.


Post #306

Gartner, Jake from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Giron, Henry from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Reynolds, Keenan from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.
Sheth, Ronit from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #12.


Post #310

City Administrator Palumbo, Brandon from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #4.
Senator Wojcicki, Christopher from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #3.


Post #311

Gambone, Cole from Atco (Post #311) was in City #9.


Post #314

Councilman Immordino, Avery from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #2.
Ruzzi, Michael from Trenton (Post #314) was in City #12.


Post #322

Wohl, Robert from Summit (Post #322) was in City #9.


Post #327

Eckert, Matthew from Bridgewater (Post #327) was in City #1.


Post #328

Freeholder Marino, Mark from Berkeley Heights (Post #328) was in City #6.


Post #336

Belgard, William from Edgewater Park (Post #336) was in City #16.
Freeholder Breazeale, Eric from Burlington City (Post #336) was in City #15.
Flood, Darius from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #13.
May, David-John from Edgewater Park (Post #336) was in City #5.


Post #338

Bean, Maximus from Belmar (Post #338) was in City #3.
Councilman Burdzy, Patryk from Belford (Post #338) was in City #1.
Decker, Matthew from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #6.


Post #339

Carsky-Wilson, Andrew from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #12.
Costanzo, Nicholas from Titusville (Post #339) was in City #13.
Jackson, James from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #6.
Lieutenant Governor Meyer, Sullivan from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #12.
Rahman, Ayman from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #12.
Shah, Jay from Princeton (Post #339) was in City #4.
Councilman Shariff, Zayd from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #3.


Post #342

Councilman Domaratzky, Max from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #9.
Miller, Lucas from Chester (Post #342) was in City #17.
Patrick, Jonathan from Far Hills (Post #342) was in City #6.
Senator Russo, Paul from Brookside (Post #342) was in City #18.
Walters, Liam from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Wintz, Christopher from Morristown (Post #342) was in City #9.
Councilman Zeolla, James from Califon (Post #342) was in City #16.


Post #344

Bosi, Cedric from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #2.
Grodsky, Nathan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #2.
Johnson, Tyler from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Maheshwari, Tanay from Dover (Post #344) was in City #18.
Miller, Nicholas from Wharton (Post #344) was in City #6.
Wieczerzak, Dylan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #9.


Post #346

Buczny, Ben from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #4.
Cataneo, Vincenzo from Red Bank (Post #346) was in City #15.
Frabizio, Matthew from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #17.
Freeholder Geary, John from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #5.
Gonzalez, Orlando from Asbury Park (Post #346) was in City #11.
Greeley, James from Rumson (Post #346) was in City #8.
Mayor Greenspan, Isaac from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #11.
Councilman Gutman, Jacob from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #3.
Matula, Matt from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #11.
Councilman McCutcheon, Shane from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #12.
Senator Ortiz, Pedro from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #14.
Polon, Tyler from Sea Bright (Post #346) was in City #16.
Councilman Silverman, Matthew from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #6.


Post #347

Calixto, Michael from Passaic (Post #347) was in City #7.
Monsalve, David from Paterson (Post #347) was in City #4.
County Clerk Nahar, Paras from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Shah, Sahil from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #12.


Post #348

Beshears, Joseph from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Bremmer, Thomas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
Gallo, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Johnson, Cameron from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Levine, Brian from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
MacArthur, Joseph from Roebling (Post #348) was in City #17.
Nagib, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Newman, Kurt from Brick (Post #348) was in City #11.
Senator Pasch, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Patel, Druhin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Rodrigues De Souza, Nicolas from Kearny (Post #348) was in City #5.
Zarszynski, Thomas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Councilman Zweier, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.


Post #359

Moreno, Sebastian from Clifton (Post #359) was in City #2.
Raza, Mohammad from Clifton (Post #359) was in City #2.


Post #360

Chowdhury, Dewan from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #17.
Patel, Rich from Passaic (Post #360) was in City #5.


Post #365

Clark, Timothy from Collingswood (Post #365) was in City #16.
Moran, Benjamin from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #5.
Osuna, Christian from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #13.
Perdomo, Kenneth from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #13.
Sporing, Mitchell from Mount Ephraim (Post #365) was in City #2.


Post #369

Ferro, Michael from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Shah, Dev from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #1.


Post #370

Crothers, Gabriel from Mt Ephraim (Post #370) was in City #7.
Ways, Tyler from Magnolia (Post #370) was in City #17.


Post #371

Alam, Fahadbin from Gloucester City (Post #371) was in City #3.
County Clerk Mahi, Abdul from Gloucester City (Post #371) was in City #11.
Freeholder Rickey, Jr., Timothy from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #14.
Saladino, Adam from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #13.
Suchecki, David from Medford (Post #371) was in City #6.


Post #372

Senator Adler, Oliver from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Councilman Brooks, Jake from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Buchanan, Patrick from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Coen, Sean from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Denton, Matthew from Cinnaminson (Post #372) was in City #6.
Councilman Eberhardt, Karl from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #6.
County Clerk Keller, Harrison from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Martello, Griffen from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #3.
Pullano, Nathan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Stemetzki, Peter from Pennsauken (Post #372) was in City #12.
Councilman Zhang, Edward from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #5.


Post #390

Buckingham, Ronan from Mountain Lakes (Post #390) was in City #15.
Chun, Timothy from Montville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Ciolek, Ryan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #15.
Nienstadt, Jake from Denville (Post #390) was in City #12.
Petronino, Nicholas from Denville (Post #390) was in City #4.


Post #401

O'Brien, Liam from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #1.
Senator Roychowdhury, Deven from Cranbury (Post #401) was in City #9.
Wang, Christopher from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #10.


Post #414

Johnson, Jordan from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Johnson, Myles from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #1.
Johnson, Spencer from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Kildea, Matthew from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Renga, Andrew from Skillman (Post #414) was in City #5.
Councilman Renga, Anthony from Skillman (Post #414) was in City #16.
Councilman Verga, Connor from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #17.


Post #415

Kahn, Max from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #8.
Mahoney, John from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #2.


Post #418

Assemblyman Pergola, Sean from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Swistak, John from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #9.


Post #423

Asaro, Peter from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #7.
Freeholder Chen, Stanley from Butler (Post #423) was in City #1.
City Administrator Civetta, Christopher from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #5.
DelSontro, Austin from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #16.
Councilman Koo, BonJean from Parsippany (Post #423) was in City #9.
Voli, Joseph from Bloomingdale (Post #423) was in City #4.


Post #430

Senator Abbas, Raza from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #18.
Brahmbhatt, Hariom from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #16.
Cuviello, Robert from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #15.
Malone, Ryan from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #10.
Nanek, Brody from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Searight, Brian from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #17.
County Clerk Weller, Tyler from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #16.


Post #446

Ruiz, Christopher from Pohatcong (Post #446) was in City #2.


Post #450

Gilliam, Kal from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #14.
Mielarczyk, Henry from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #16.


Post #452

Jaramillo, Richard from Woolwich Township (Post #452) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Sharkey, James from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #5.


Post #453

Alves, Jason from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #1.
County Sheriff Inguanti, Brian from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #16.


Post #455

Assemblyman Accardi, Joseph from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #3.
Elwell, Aidan from Perrinville (Post #455) was in City #10.
Lynch, Jack from Whiting (Post #455) was in City #2.
Rinaldi, John from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #10.


Post #458

Assemblyman Brody, Nolan from Princeton (Post #458) was in City #4.
DeMille, Nicholas from Bordentown (Post #458) was in City #9.
Dowgin, Kyle from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #16.
Assembly Minority Leader Hoffman, Joseph from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #16.
Hulbert, Robert from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #12.
Mayor Lombardi, Timothy from Millstone Twp (Post #458) was in City #7.
Parvesse, Nicholas from Yardville (Post #458) was in City #1.
Porter, Aldwyn from Robbinsville (Post #458) was in City #11.
Councilman Quinn, Aidan from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #4.
Ruffino, Justin from Sewell (Post #458) was in City #17.


Post #471

Freeholder Bedi, Sukhmeet from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #17.
Chun, Philip from Keasbey (Post #471) was in City #11.
Ditzel, Jason from Avenel (Post #471) was in City #1.
Fedors, Andrew from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #9.
Najam, Zohair from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #7.
Tellakula Chandrashekar, Trigun from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #13.
Yu, Stephen from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.


Post #473

Councilman Fogarty, Sean from Brick (Post #473) was in City #8.
Geoffroy, Ryan from Brick (Post #473) was in City #13.


Post #489

Freeholder Messina II, Santo from Willingboro (Post #489) was in City #4.


Post #493

Blight, Charles from Eagleswood (Post #493) was in City #18.
Bowen, Justin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.
DeMartino, Nicholas from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #6.
Doyle, Jack from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #17.
Councilman Johnson, Matthew from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #9.
Kay, Michael from Tuckerton (Post #493) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Walker, Theodore from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #1.
Yang, Austin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #4.


Post #502

Bermudez, Karl Matthew from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #5.
Jozefick, Jacob from Joint Base MDL (Post #502) was in City #7.
Freeholder Khemraj, Kevin from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #16.
Councilman Kilfeather, Jared from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #12.
Poss, Tanner from Manchester Township (Post #502) was in City #4.
Councilman Sogness, Ryan from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #8.
Councilman Wac, Patrick from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #10.


Post #504

Blasi, Garrett from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
Boyce, Ian from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #17.
County Supervisor Braile, Daniel from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Cebulski, Lonnie from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #17.
Milne, Matthew from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #1.
Mayor Nagy, Kyle from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #14.
Councilman Peters, Nathan from Howell (Post #504) was in City #5.
Soricelli, Zachary from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #15.


Post #509

Cann, Jacob from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #6.
Green, Joshua from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #3.
Matheis, Sean from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #11.
Mayor Merrill, Mason from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #10.
Turner, Aidan from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #1.


Post #515

Costigan, Joseph from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #6.
DeCrescenzo, Daniel from Lincroft (Post #515) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Goss, Spencer from Point Pleasant (Post #515) was in City #11.
Kordzikowski, Hunter from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #16.
Nolan, Jack from Fair Haven (Post #515) was in City #1.


Post #517

Freeholder Danko, Dylan from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #2.


Post #521

Connor, Brendan from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #2.
Fuscellaro, Anthony from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #2.
Mitchell, Jared from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #2.
Parrish, Luke from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #17.
Sacca, Gianni from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #4.


Post #522

Councilman Feng, Kevin from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #1.
Kurani, Dhivyan from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #2.
Saju, Michael from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #18.


Post #526

Burgo, Michael from Hainesport (Post #526) was in City #13.
City Administrator Floyd, Spencer from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #18.
Gorecki, Tyler from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Kazem, Mohamed from Bordentown (Post #526) was in City #4.
LaRosa, Jarrod from Medford (Post #526) was in City #9.
Senator Torres, Jevon from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #4.
Councilman Walters, Jacob from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #4.


Post #528

County Sheriff Battle, Jayden from Alpha (Post #528) was in City #11.


Post #529

Izzo, Lawrence from Rumson (Post #529) was in City #6.


Post #530

Councilman Barker, Jack from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Cavalli, Emilio from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Fitzsimmons, Connor from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Councilman Grewal, Gurveer from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #14.
Councilman Lim, Michael from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #10.
City Administrator Myers, Joseph from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #17.
Neumann, Andrew from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Riley, Timothy from Trenton (Post #530) was in City #3.
Freeholder Varughese, Noel from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #6.
Yoo, Brandon from Hightstown (Post #530) was in City #16.


Post #531

Bompane, Ethan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #4.
D'Elena, Hayden from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Freeholder Ferman, Thomas from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #17.
Horsa, Chris from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #9.
Larkin, Brendan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #2.
Pierro, Mark from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Pushie, Kevin from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Sitar, Mark from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Freeholder Skrod, Matthew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Councilman Spinella, Gabriele from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Van Duren, Daniel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Woelfel, Aidan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Ziman, Tyler from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.


Post #1000

Bonowski, Daniel from Pilesgrove (Post #1000) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Schultz, Thomas from Red Bank (Post #1000) was in City #11.


Post #2000

Arunkumar, Neeraj from Princeton (Post #2000) was in City #6.
Lauducci, Kevin from Branchburg (Post #2000) was in City #17.
Wood, Christopher from Carneys Point (Post #2000) was in City #10.


Post #3000

Breen, Thomas from Middle Village (Post #3000) was in City #9.
Johnson, Baird from New York (Post #3000) was in City #17.
Nwanne, Sage from Glassboro (Post #3000) was in City #8.
Ognar, Theo from Florham Park (Post #3000) was in City #11.
Perez, Jason from Staten Island (Post #3000) was in City #16.


Post #5000

Batljan, Luka from Chatham (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Councilman Kramer, Elijah from New York (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Layden, Dennis from Florham Park (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Freeholder Puri, Sonit from East Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #16.


865 delegates listed above