American Legion Jersey Boys State

American Legion Jersey Boys State
A Week That Shapes the Future

Election Results by Post


Select year:


Post #1

Asciutto, Benjamin from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #4.
Freeholder belci, Theo from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #9.
Zurich, Ethan from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #11.


Post #3

Franzese, Luigi from Cedar Grove (Post #3) was in City #1.
Gomez, Matthew from Rahway (Post #3) was in City #7.
Hartnett, Patrick from Clark (Post #3) was in City #8.
County Sheriff Jackson, Patrick from Bernardsville (Post #3) was in City #15.
Senator Kraemer, Christopher from Chatham (Post #3) was in City #18.
Lin, Congrui from BERKELEY HEIGHTS (Post #3) was in City #10.
Scacifero, James from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #14.


Post #5

Charco, Jarly from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #1.
Lasluisa, Kevin from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #12.
ovilmar, elize from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #16.


Post #8

de Paz, Kevin from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Freeholder Diaz, Darwin from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #12.
Fusaro, James from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Hoffmann, David from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #10.
County Clerk Tang, Long from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #9.
Zheng, Henry from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.


Post #11

Boyal, Harpartap from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #11.
Buddenbaum, Logan from Roebling (Post #11) was in City #10.
D'Antonio, Timothy from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Jones, Eamonn from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #6.
Zeng, Kyle from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #13.


Post #12

Councilman Chen, Daniel from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #8.
Chen, David from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #16.
Freeholder Dolan, Aidan from Gladstone (Post #12) was in City #17.
County Surrogate Doshi, Mihir from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Feldman, Zachary from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Gonzalez Villa, Brian from Far Hills (Post #12) was in City #7.
Kamdar, Nikhil from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #1.
Lauber, Markus from Neshanic Station (Post #12) was in City #2.
City Administrator Leoni, Connor from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #7.
Millman, Joshua from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Councilman Mineo, Isaac from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #18.
Councilman Napoli, Joseph from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #15.
Councilman Patel, Savan from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #15.
Riggs, Ian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Sokol, Nicholas from Martinsville (Post #12) was in City #5.
Tews, Vincent from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #15.
Uy, Jeffrey from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Senator Volpe, Zachary from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #8.
Wilkinson, Spencer from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #5.
Wolin, Brett from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Zhao, Eric from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #2.
Senator Zhao, Justin from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #16.


Post #17

Blankenship, Cassius from Haddon Township (Post #17) was in City #5.
Cole, Nicholas from Collingswood NJ (Post #17) was in City #3.
Councilman Harter, Anthony from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #10.
Johnson V, James from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #15.
Latini, Carl from Oakyn (Post #17) was in City #7.


Post #19

Assemblyman Naik, Sahil from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #14.
Pasquali, Paolo from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #14.
Pease, Gregory from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #12.


Post #21

Mayor Bandivas, Jamison from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #3.
Gentile, Maximilian from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #5.
Mayor Hamburger, Jacob from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #14.
Karach, Justin from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #8.
Serafica, Lance Robin from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.


Post #23

Bikker, Paul from Little Silver (Post #23) was in City #2.
Mayor Jacoves, Joshua from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #9.


Post #25

Governor Afoakwah, George from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Bhamidipati, Abhinav from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Borts, David from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Councilman Harold, Joseph from MILLTOWN (Post #25) was in City #5.
Hong, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #2.
Jaedicke, Connor from Spotswood (Post #25) was in City #12.
Councilman Katz, Zachary from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #16.
McMenamin, Sean from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Neumann, Robert from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Assembly Minority Leader Portnoy, David from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #12.
Councilman Tighelaar, Trent from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #11.


Post #26

Bharti, Ekansh from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #13.
Comisky, Tyler from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #15.
Curran, Greyson from Fieldsboro (Post #26) was in City #2.
Feig, Ryan from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #11.
Freeholder HENDRICKSON, THOMAS from BORDENTOWN (Post #26) was in City #13.
Freeholder Jones, Trevor from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #3.
Navarro, Marco from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #15.
Patel, Savnick from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Santos, Perry from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #6.
Shivkumar, Akshay from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #1.
Singh, Jaspreet from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Watson, Liam from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #13.


Post #27

Aragon, Abrahm from Dover (Post #27) was in City #16.
Cardona, Kevin from Dover (Post #27) was in City #12.
Garcia, Adrian from Dover (Post #27) was in City #10.
Ospina, Thomas from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Perez , Jeudy from Dover (Post #27) was in City #17.
Villarevia, Nicholas from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.


Post #28

Antczak, Kyle from Northfield (Post #28) was in City #14.
Senator Olley, Luke from Galloway (Post #28) was in City #18.


Post #31

Bakter, Benjamin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Devine, Edward from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #14.
Liffland, Evan from Hamilton Square (Post #31) was in City #14.
Councilman Liu, Eric from Princeton (Post #31) was in City #16.
Perry, Gregory from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #14.
Boys Nation Senator Stillwell, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #5.
County Clerk Taylor, Rohan from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #18.


Post #33

Mayor Eltigani, Ammar from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #13.
Franco - Garcia, Michael from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #5.
Freeholder Mojica Perez, Jose from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #4.
Verdugo, Brian from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #3.


Post #35

Councilman Oudeh, Adnan from Union (Post #35) was in City #16.
Randolph, Jacob from Union (Post #35) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Smith, Miles from Union (Post #35) was in City #18.


Post #37

Kowalczyk, Joseph from Clifton (Post #37) was in City #18.


Post #38

Barrett, Matt from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #5.
Bolling, Jared from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #1.
Councilman Cedar, Jake from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Ciechon, William from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #2.
Gibson, Andrew from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #3.
Jishi, Mohamed from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #1.
Mayor Kee, Cameron from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #11.
Loescher, Connor from Merchantville (Post #38) was in City #15.
Councilman Lupinetti, Mateo from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #5.
Tichansky, Samuel from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Freeholder Yu, Yaodong from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.


Post #39

Abiona, Oluwaseun from Burlington (Post #39) was in City #2.
england, trevor from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #9.


Post #40

Freeholder Benromdhane, Karim from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #8.
Dos Anjos, Steven from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #15.
Vercelli, Thomas from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #2.


Post #41

McGovern, Sean from ORADELL (Post #41) was in City #14.
Councilman Rolle, Decklan from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.


Post #42

Borton, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.
Freeholder Carlyle, Kevin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Carlyle, Sean from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Carlyle, William from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Finnerty, Jack from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Garg, Aditya from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Freeholder Kachru, Rohan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #2.
Senator Kaddissi, Paul from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #17.
Kulik, Quinlan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Londres, Edward from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
Mayor Swanik, Brenden from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Tsai, Joshua from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.


Post #43

Bruncaj, Dilon from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
Councilman Goldbach, Collin from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #10.
Joel, Aedan from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #10.
Senator Lee, Sean from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #5.
Moran, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
Mulligan, Ryan from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #6.
Senator Rindos, Bradley from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #4.
Salus, Ryan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #3.
Samori, Peter from Madison (Post #43) was in City #15.
County Supervisor Tomaro, Quinten from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #16.


Post #49

Hutcher, Jonathan from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #8.
Kuhn, Timothy from Williamstown (Post #49) was in City #5.
Freeholder Razze, Anthony from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #1.
Razze, Nicholas from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #11.


Post #53

Assemblyman Melarti, Alexander from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Senator Price, Jack from Franklin Lakes (Post #53) was in City #8.


Post #54

Calderaro, Michael from Colts Neck (Post #54) was in City #11.
Freeholder Campbell, Nicholas from Allentown (Post #54) was in City #9.
Fluck, Michael from Howell (Post #54) was in City #10.
County Sheriff Simon, Zachary from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #3.
County Supervisor Zemlanicky, George from Marlboro (Post #54) was in City #3.


Post #55

Becker, Adam from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #6.
Harrington, Daniel from Maywood (Post #55) was in City #6.
Nunez, William from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #10.


Post #57

Byrne, Myles from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #13.
Conyngham, Connor from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Kim, Luke from Wyckoff (Post #57) was in City #11.
Ruf, Andrew from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #3.


Post #58

Assemblyman Bern, Philip from Englewood (Post #58) was in City #12.
Caichen, Alexander from Paramus (Post #58) was in City #7.
goldman, william from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #15.


Post #65

Baxi, Seharsh from East Brunswick (Post #65) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Hall, John from Clark (Post #65) was in City #8.
Malague, Edward from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #1.
Councilman Setlur, Rohit from Edison (Post #65) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Wiley, Adrian from Parlin (Post #65) was in City #10.


Post #66

Drennon, Justin from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #6.


Post #67

Lee, Gene from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #1.
Novello, Joshua from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #17.
Freeholder Spirenkov, Maxim from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #3.


Post #68

Dyer, Thomas from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #1.
Roman, Jaelon from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #11.
Councilman Tran, Davis from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #14.


Post #69

City Administrator Alghondakly, Mohamed from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #14.
Backo, David from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #14.
Brizzolara, David from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #16.
Kaczor, Patrick from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #1.
Wojna, Justin from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #16.
Zak, Jakub from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #18.


Post #70

Freeholder Ahmed, Zawar from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Genitempo, Connor from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Harzer, Evan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Hordista, Luis Gabriel from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Manian, Mehul from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Morris, Owen from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Raffaelli, Dominic from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Sebek, Eric from NUTLEY (Post #70) was in City #1.
Villari, Brandon from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Zhang, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.


Post #72

Adams, Richard from Mount Laurel (Post #72) was in City #11.
Moyer, Ethan from Bellmawr (Post #72) was in City #3.
Nguyen, Kevin from Woodlynne (Post #72) was in City #16.
Roberts, Nathaniel from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
Councilman Rogers, Brandon from Bellmawr (Post #72) was in City #3.
watermasysk, kollin from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #11.


Post #75

Mayor DeDomenico, Nicholas from Carneys Point (Post #75) was in City #10.
Elwell, Mason from Quinton (Post #75) was in City #1.
Maldonado, D'Angelo from Salem (Post #75) was in City #6.
Oberman, William from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #2.
Painter, Gregory from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #13.
Tomasso, Ethan from Woodstown (Post #75) was in City #4.


Post #76

Bhat, Neel from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.
Boys Nation Senator Bindra, Ashwin from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #5.
Councilman Chai, Richard from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Chen, Maxwell from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Devlin, Eric from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Dwivedi, Nalin from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #17.
Freeholder Gupta, Shobhit from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Senate Minority Leader Joseph, Rohan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #6.
Freeholder Long, Fei from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #5.
County President Maskara, Nihar from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #11.
Nagireddy, Manish from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #16.
Councilman Puri, Ishan from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #12.
Assembly Majority Leader Sarda, Naman from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #8.
Freeholder Smith, Adebowale from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #10.
Venkatraman, Skandan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #12.
Wu, Peter from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #16.


Post #79

Aykit, Isa from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #14.
Garemore, Timothy from Cherry Hill (Post #79) was in City #9.
Gee, Edison from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #3.
Gee, Isaac from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #13.
Mclean, Nikolas from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #6.
Nerveza, Timothy from Pemberton (Post #79) was in City #6.
O'Connell, Jayson from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #15.
Pollard, Brian from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #14.


Post #81

Gibbs, Jason from Newtonville (Post #81) was in City #16.


Post #82

Fields, Jayson from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #5.
McCarron, Shane from Millville (Post #82) was in City #12.
Wright, Timothy from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.


Post #86

Balatero, Imad from Newton (Post #86) was in City #18.
Dykstra, Luke from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #11.
Freda, James from Newton (Post #86) was in City #6.
Intoccia, Austen from Green Township (Post #86) was in City #13.
Montalvo, Omar from Newton (Post #86) was in City #14.
Rizzo, Michael from Andover (Post #86) was in City #4.
Rudolph, Andrew from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #16.
Stephen, Prajith from Lake Hopatcong (Post #86) was in City #8.
Thomson, Ian from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #11.


Post #87

Fee, Patrick from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #4.
McKenzie, Eric from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #7.
Patel, Kritik from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #4.
Senate Majority Leader Pena, Guillermo from Hopelawn (Post #87) was in City #6.


Post #91

Beddow, Jonathan from Denville (Post #91) was in City #10.
County Clerk Bizub, Thomas from Wyckoff (Post #91) was in City #3.
Crann, Owen from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #8.
Donahue, Andrew from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #5.
Freeholder Gannon, Luke from Madison (Post #91) was in City #10.
Gomez Jr., William from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #9.
Holeczko, Benjamin from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #18.
Councilman Scerbo, Tyler from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #9.
Yeager, Adam from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #6.


Post #93

Angeles, Hilsson from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #1.
Hancock, David from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #7.
Khlystov, Victor from South Brunswick (Post #93) was in City #12.


Post #99

Alonso, Francesco from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #12.
Mayor Bernardino, Rafael from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #16.
County Surrogate Bianchini, Anthony from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Briones, Cedric from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #17.
Councilman Burton, Kevin from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #15.
Fakry, Yossef from Kearny, NJ (Post #99) was in City #10.
Fiallos, Nickolas from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #15.
Jablonsky, Justin from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Martin, Sean from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Miranda, Jared from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #12.


Post #100

Councilman Cameron, Jonas from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #11.
Levengood, Kevin from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #8.
County Surrogate Spector, Brian from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #13.


Post #103

Stiles, Dylan from Washington (Post #103) was in City #11.
Teets, Jason from Hackettstown (Post #103) was in City #4.


Post #106

Cali, Nicholas from Hasbrouck Hts (Post #106) was in City #6.
O'Connor, Dylan from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.


Post #107

Senator Anderson, James from Cranford (Post #107) was in City #4.
Carter, Harold from Kearny (Post #107) was in City #4.
Freeholder MacLaney, Sean from Rahway (Post #107) was in City #7.


Post #108

Assemblyman Son, Jake from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #7.


Post #109

Cahill, Connor from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #12.
Chun, Andrew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #18.
Kulik, Michael from WALLINGTON (Post #109) was in City #3.
Councilman Landrigan, Regan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Lemaire, Jake from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
McQuade, Kyran from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #12.
Santo, Andrew from GARFIELD (Post #109) was in City #6.
Councilman Tormey, Cooper from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #11.
Whaley, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #3.


Post #111

Groh, Zane from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #8.
Lambert, Alexander from Closter (Post #111) was in City #10.
Lange, Matthew from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #16.
City Administrator Ranagan, Matthew from Oakland (Post #111) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Wang, Justin from Closter (Post #111) was in City #1.


Post #113

Senate President Pro Tempore Breazzano, Mac from Sergeantsville (Post #113) was in City #2.
Mandato, Pietro from Milford (Post #113) was in City #8.
Nuijens, Ethan from Milford (Post #113) was in City #6.
Raymond, John from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #4.
Ruthe, Logan from Milford (Post #113) was in City #3.
Varela Reyes, Alex from Milford (Post #113) was in City #9.


Post #116

Assemblyman Finn, Nathan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #4.
Councilman Sung, Ivan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #7.


Post #119

Councilman Ghanim, Alex from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #14.
Nielsen, Matthew from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Sanders, Thomas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #8.


Post #120

Christopher, Lance from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #8.


Post #121

Councilman Balcazar, Sebastian from Haledon (Post #121) was in City #1.


Post #126

Assemblyman Ramos, Alejandro from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #12.


Post #128

Councilman jackson, Elyjah from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #17.
Senator Lloyd, Edward from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
Lopez, Steve from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #6.
Ryland, Jabari from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.


Post #129

Councilman Aguiar, Sean from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #1.
Freeholder Akinlolu, Samuel from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #9.
Hunsinger, Alexander from Manchester (Post #129) was in City #16.
Councilman Kleissler, III, William from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
Lampard, Joseph from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #10.
Mohammed, Ashamir from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #6.
Racioppi, Dominick from Manchester (Post #129) was in City #16.
Raimondi, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Richardson, Michael from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Ryan, Thomas from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #13.
Freeholder Sia, Kyle from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #5.
Yuro, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.


Post #131

Allen, Christopher from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #2.
Bronico, Matthew from Phillipsburg (Post #131) was in City #4.
Dalrymple, Brett from Harmony Township (Post #131) was in City #14.
Melofchik, Quinn from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #5.


Post #132

Bhavsar, Harshil from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #14.
Dora, Zachery from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #10.
Koch, Garett from FRANKLIN (Post #132) was in City #2.


Post #133

Bonanno, Frank from Wenonah (Post #133) was in City #11.
Campo, Zachary from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #7.
Deeley, Christopher from Wenonah (Post #133) was in City #2.
Gutierrez, Gerald from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Stanek, Thomas from Glassboro (Post #133) was in City #8.
Freeholder Tamayo, Eion Angelo from Deptford, NJ (Post #133) was in City #1.


Post #139

Chang, Daniel from FAIR LAWN (Post #139) was in City #14.
Councilman Cimicata, Paul from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Kappmeier, Jack from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #17.
Kim, Zyler from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #17.
Mangru, Eric from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #11.
Marte, Sebastian from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #6.
Perez, Adams from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #7.
Sammarone, Anthony from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Sevilla, Richard from Lake Hiawatha (Post #139) was in City #3.
Skwara, Konrad from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #8.


Post #140

Freeholder Cerulli, William from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #7.
Kade, Kevin from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #11.
Molka, Evan from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #8.


Post #141

Hackett, Joseph from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #10.
Councilman Mednis, Lucas from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #10.


Post #145

Kim, Joshua from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.
Freeholder Martin, John from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #8.


Post #146

Abad, Elijah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Conley, Jack from Brick (Post #146) was in City #13.
Dalbey, Daniel from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
Lubicky, Matthew from Delran (Post #146) was in City #18.
MATERA, JOSE from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #9.
Councilman Schulin, Justin from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Vujasinovic, Andreja from Delran (Post #146) was in City #15.


Post #147

City Administrator Carnavale, Jacob from Elmwoodpark (Post #147) was in City #11.
Cho, Kyle from Paramus (Post #147) was in City #16.
Grifone, John from Wyckoff (Post #147) was in City #16.


Post #148

Councilman Somu, Risheek from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #14.


Post #153

DiCaprio, Ryan from Woodcliff Lake (Post #153) was in City #17.
Quigley, Connor from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #1.
Councilman Scott, Frank from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #1.


Post #154

Centinaro, Sean from Butler (Post #154) was in City #7.
Davin, Peter from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #18.
Malone, Joseph from Butler (Post #154) was in City #3.
Rankin, Shawn from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #3.


Post #155

Senator Griffin, Andrew from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #9.
Millahn, Keith from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #14.
Pagulayan, Lance from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #15.
Patel, Harshill from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #1.


Post #156

Burns, Brian from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Jablonski, William from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #2.
Pallotto, Vincent from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #4.


Post #157

Longcor, Cole from Newton (Post #157) was in City #7.
Mayor Nugnes, Chase from Frankford Township (Post #157) was in City #5.


Post #158

Councilman Ayub, Saad from Galloway (Post #158) was in City #12.
Senator Conway, Cameron from Port Republic (Post #158) was in City #2.
County Executive Jones, Ryan from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Sooy, Michael from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #16.


Post #162

Arcaro, Quinn from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #4.
Arcaro, Thomas from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #13.
Seo, Kevin from Old Tappan (Post #162) was in City #3.


Post #164

Assemblyman Avula, Saipranav from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #9.
Ervey, Timothy from Andover (Post #164) was in City #8.
Genung, Nicholas from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #2.
Jagnandan, Erik from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #7.
Councilman Kaminski, Tyler from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #12.
Stuber, Giles from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #7.
Torres, Eduardo from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #10.


Post #165

Aceti, Michael from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
Armanious, Abanoub from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #18.
Sanchez, Bryan from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #18.


Post #168

Cooner, Joseph from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #5.
Senator Eckstein, Samuel from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #13.
Freeholder Loftus, Brendan from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Scharmann, Craig from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #17.


Post #170

Bart, Alex from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #13.
Councilman Gandhok, Jagnoor from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #9.
Godfrey, Dave from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #6.
Herrera, Alejandro from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #4.
Kim, Dongyeon from Closter (Post #170) was in City #13.
Senator O'Brien, Conor from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #2.
Rivera, Alexander from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #3.
Sollecito, Daniel from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #10.
Sollecito, John from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #15.


Post #171

Assemblyman Jin, Raymond from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #15.
Councilman Kang, Jiwon from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #7.
Mockel, William from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #10.
Vann, Brendan from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #5.


Post #174

Councilman Boguslavsky, Daniel from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #11.
Councilman McCall, Christian from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #15.
Mezza, Joseph from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #17.
Rostgaard, Taner from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #1.
Wolf, Edward from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #1.


Post #181

Allison, Hunter from Bridgeton (Post #181) was in City #1.


Post #182

Estevez, Jose from TRENTON (Post #182) was in City #8.
Gonzalez, Cesar from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #18.
Kelly, Elijah from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #5.
Lapaix, Aaron from Milford (Post #182) was in City #14.


Post #185

Balogh, Zachary from Verona (Post #185) was in City #5.
Councilman Cassara, Thomas from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #8.
Freeholder Corso, Peter from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Farrell, Cormac from Essex Fells (Post #185) was in City #1.
Galup, Nicolas from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #15.
Councilman Gutowski, Kyle from Roseland (Post #185) was in City #6.
Knapp, Timothy from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #4.
Maarek, Julien from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #5.
County Clerk Mierzwa, Matthew from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #5.
County Executive Solomon, Spencer from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #7.
County Clerk Splendoria, Nicholas from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #14.


Post #186

Corrigan, Daniel from Atco (Post #186) was in City #4.


Post #192

Kelly, Jackson from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #9.
Norris, Bryan from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #5.


Post #194

Ampadu, Kwaku from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Ditmars, Dakota from Ewing (Post #194) was in City #7.
Donnelly, Troy from Florence (Post #194) was in City #4.
Hays, Jajuan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #17.
Himm, Kyle from FLORENCE (Post #194) was in City #2.
Kellert, Jonathan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Lindaberry, Jacob from Delran (Post #194) was in City #13.
Thompson, Michael from Florence (Post #194) was in City #12.


Post #196

Linardakis, Peter from Brick (Post #196) was in City #12.
Marcoux, Luke from Bay Head (Post #196) was in City #6.


Post #199

Kowalski, Lucas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
Manzi, Nicholas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #15.
Ponticelli, Jack from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #3.
Rollin, Patrick from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #2.


Post #201

Devlin, Riley from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #6.
Freeholder Dutta, Pranit from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #12.
Paster, Matthew from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #7.
Schneiderman, Jason from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Suh, Brandon from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.


Post #207

Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Cahn, Harrison from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #2.
Councilman Tofts, Collin from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #15.


Post #209

County Clerk Kuperschmid, Ben from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #12.
Pedersen, Jack from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #6.
Reyes, Zander from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #5.
Rizzi, Justin from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #7.


Post #211

Lewis, John from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #15.


Post #213

Freeholder Caffrey, Tristan from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #14.
Dragon, Matthew from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #2.
Hemmer, Brandon from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #7.
Kicak, George from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #8.
City Administrator Lembo II, Henry from Hackettstown (Post #213) was in City #6.


Post #226

Assemblyman Dapper-Campagnola, Jacob from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #9.
McGinty, Aidan from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #7.
Rota-Tebb, Josh from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #12.


Post #227

Burgos, Michael from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
Chowdhury, Tahmeed from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.
Pezo, Derek from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
Valencia, Joseph from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #5.


Post #228

Conway, Jack from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #2.
Councilman Morley, Benjamin from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #17.
Wolz, Alexander from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #12.


Post #230

Boys Nation Alternate Burns, Brian from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #10.
County Sheriff Cossaboon, Nathan from Haddonfield (Post #230) was in City #9.
Dengler, Brian from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #12.
Councilman Tabasco, Joseph from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #3.
Weachter, Zachary from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #13.


Post #237

Danner, Tyler from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #6.
Mahoney, Nick from Monroeville (Post #237) was in City #16.


Post #238

Papasavas, Alexander from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #12.
Perez, Alexander from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #16.
Sahdou, Peter from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #17.


Post #239

Griffin, Gabriel from MARMORA (Post #239) was in City #10.
Krause, Travis from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #13.
Love, Eric from Petersburg (Post #239) was in City #15.


Post #241

Figueroa, Christian from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.
Senator Hoose, Kyle from Sewell (Post #241) was in City #4.
Senator McCoy, Joshuah from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #16.


Post #242

Assemblyman Bunce, Eric from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #14.
Hoff, Nicholas from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Wisneski, Matthew from Pequannock (Post #242) was in City #13.


Post #243

Alktaish, Ward from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #15.
County Executive Glynn, William from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #5.
Freeholder Jaipersaud, David from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #17.


Post #245

Demko III, John from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #14.
Rana, Chirag from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #2.


Post #248

Barros, Bryan from Avenel (Post #248) was in City #12.
Kanagal, Harish from Avenel (Post #248) was in City #5.
Venkatesan, Arjun from Woodbridge (Post #248) was in City #6.


Post #249

Hsieh, Andrew from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Councilman Pierson, James from Pompton Plains (Post #249) was in City #12.
Freeholder Weiss, Kevin from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #16.


Post #251

Senator Campbell, David from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #4.
Cruz, James from Belleville (Post #251) was in City #6.
Daniels, Vincent from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #4.
Morgan, Colin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #18.
Moul, Pierce from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #13.
Nieto-Phillips, Shanon from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #6.
Paredes, Daniel from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #8.
Riddick, Jawan from Montcair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Rideau-Winds, Wes from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #11.


Post #252

Councilman Brown, Colin from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Dean, Matthew from Sewell (Post #252) was in City #17.
McDevitt, Stephen from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #2.
McIntire, Michael from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #4.
Paccione, John from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #16.
Freeholder Palazzo, Christopher from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #15.
County Sheriff PEREZ, DYLAN from WILLIAMSTOWN (Post #252) was in City #7.
Weitzel, Shaun from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #11.


Post #254

Mayor Bacanskas, Landyn from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #15.
County Clerk Chiaramonte, Sebastian from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #1.


Post #261

Chukwu, Chisom from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #17.
Nash, Jahquail from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #17.
Senate President Van Lare, Andrew from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #10.


Post #262

McLaughlin, Peter from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
McNeely, Brandon from Willingboro (Post #262) was in City #12.
City Administrator Olszewski, Zachary from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #3.
Freeholder Strong, Ethan from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #18.
Trieu, Ethan from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #12.


Post #263

Bawa, Jasmit from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #12.
Cruz, Matthew from Gloucester City (Post #263) was in City #1.
Schrock, Jason from Gloucester (Post #263) was in City #13.
Skotek, Kristopher from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #7.


Post #265

Leon Penagos, Joseph from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #2.
MONRROY, CHRISTOPHER from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #8.


Post #269

Freeholder Terjanian, Jack from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #16.


Post #272

Lee, Zion from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #15.


Post #278

Chey, Nicholas from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #10.
Kazanfer, Gabriel from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #13.
Councilman Kuncken, Dylan from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #9.
Saenz, Estanislao from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #3.
Councilman Spaedt, James from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #10.


Post #279

Buechler, Garret from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #15.
Gologorsky, Douglas from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #14.
Hohil, Mason from Montville (Post #279) was in City #1.
Hunsinger, Blake from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #4.


Post #281

Duca, Conor from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #9.
Councilman Duca, Matthew from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #13.
Councilman Eaton, Eric from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #8.
Councilman French, Raymond from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #11.
Freni, Seth from Glendora (Post #281) was in City #3.
Fuchs, Kyle from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #9.
loos, robert from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #15.
Magee, Justin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
McConnell, Ryan from Runnemede (Post #281) was in City #3.
Councilman Patel, Dev from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
Stippick, Jacob from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #4.


Post #284

Senator Coyne, Garrett from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #11.
Hannon, Luke from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #11.


Post #286

Garcia, John from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #9.
Murray, Brennan from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #12.
Murray, Thomas from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #15.
Romer, John from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #2.
wade, Maurice from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #17.


Post #289

Borrelli, Andrew from Newfoundland (Post #289) was in City #13.
Hoffman, Mathew from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Vreeland, Jack from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #8.


Post #293

Councilman Amalraj, Jason from Warren (Post #293) was in City #18.
Bienkowski, Sebastian from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #16.
Ciraulo, Nicholas from Warren (Post #293) was in City #7.
Senator Contractor, Adnan from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #14.
Councilman Gmunder, Kurt from Warren (Post #293) was in City #16.
Freeholder Keenan, Shea from Warren (Post #293) was in City #4.
Logue, Christopher from Paterson (Post #293) was in City #13.
Councilman Mattaliano, Vincent from Warren (Post #293) was in City #14.
Mehta, Amay from Warren (Post #293) was in City #1.
County Surrogate phillips, Charles from WARREN (Post #293) was in City #4.
Tang, Brandon from Warren (Post #293) was in City #3.


Post #294

Assemblyman Bartholomew, Dennis from Southampton (Post #294) was in City #6.
Brandt Jr, Shawn from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #17.
DiTaranto, Joseph from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #13.
Doty, David from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Georgiades, Nicholas from Moorestown (Post #294) was in City #4.
Hanebury, Elijah from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #15.
Lee, Xavier from Bridgewater (Post #294) was in City #1.
McGreevy, Tiernan from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Morris, Nicholas from Mount Laurel (Post #294) was in City #8.
Mayor Ray, Alexander from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #2.
Reid, Robert from Brown's Mills (Post #294) was in City #5.
Rodgers, Sean from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Saul, Atomu from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Smith, Talon from Brownsmills (Post #294) was in City #1.
Councilman Stewart, Donovan from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #2.
Councilman Stinney, Quintin from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #2.
Sulewski, Gavin from Joint Base Mdl (Post #294) was in City #9.
Tuitt, Jhasiah from BROWNS MILLS (Post #294) was in City #17.


Post #306

Erickson, Keith from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Heiney, Seth from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #16.
Smyth, Noah from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Worede-Kal, Emmanuel from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.


Post #310

Almonte, Sebastian from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #7.
Cordes, Matthew from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #18.
Councilman McParland, John from Fair Lawn (Post #310) was in City #7.
Singh, Harsimran from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #8.
West, Evan from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #2.


Post #311

Councilman Iuliucci, Nikoli from Atco (Post #311) was in City #9.


Post #313

Councilman Rouse, Brennan from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #2.


Post #314

Gruson, Alexander from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #16.
Rath, Brendan from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #12.
Sander, John from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #7.
Stewart, Blake from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #10.


Post #321

DiMarsico, Thomas from Sea Girt (Post #321) was in City #16.


Post #322

Daley, Cooper from Summit (Post #322) was in City #1.
Fagan, Conor from Summit (Post #322) was in City #9.
Assemblyman McNamara, Emmet from Summit (Post #322) was in City #2.
Mirin, Danylo from Summit (Post #322) was in City #13.


Post #324

Baskaran, Divyesh from Edison (Post #324) was in City #1.
Councilman Raje, Anuj from Edison (Post #324) was in City #2.


Post #327

Shah, Janum from Belle Mead (Post #327) was in City #5.


Post #328

Dowd, Owen from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #5.
Jobson, Andrew from Clark (Post #328) was in City #17.
Kehrle, Andrew from Clark (Post #328) was in City #14.
Kehrle, Steven from Clark (Post #328) was in City #2.
Matos, Nicholas from Clark (Post #328) was in City #5.
Prasad, Srikrishna from Clark (Post #328) was in City #16.


Post #336

Jones, III, Bruce from Sicklerville (Post #336) was in City #8.


Post #338

Senator Fenn, James from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #7.
McManus, Sean from Brielle (Post #338) was in City #11.
Nielsen, Ronan from Brielle (Post #338) was in City #11.
Riegler, Cade from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #8.


Post #339

Bowman, Brandon from Titusville (Post #339) was in City #16.
Councilman Choi, David from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Doldy, Steven from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #3.
Venezia, Justin from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #17.


Post #342

Fleming, Nicholas from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #11.
Konop, Samuel from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #4.
Martin, Patrick from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #13.
Pendergrast, John from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #17.


Post #344

Baranello, Nicholas from Dover (Post #344) was in City #8.
delaFuente, Nicholas from Dover (Post #344) was in City #4.
Leonard, Colin from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #9.
Councilman Lucas, Charlie from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #3.
Councilman McNally, Kevin from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #13.
Petit-Fere, Jason from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #4.


Post #346

Anfuso, Chris from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #2.
Bausenwein, Nicholas from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #18.
Councilman Cataneo, Nicholas from Red Bank (Post #346) was in City #6.
Dilloian, Matthew from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #7.
Mayor Dunlap, Ryan from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #8.
Councilman Dykeman, Robert from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #3.
Hassam, Abbas from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #8.
Schwarz, Christian from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #14.
Townsend-Waltsak, Brian from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #16.


Post #347

Freeholder Bueno, Joshua from Hewitt (Post #347) was in City #14.
Councilman Costanza, Louis from Hewitt (Post #347) was in City #14.
Senator Severino, Jeffrey from Paterson (Post #347) was in City #10.


Post #348

Alton, Derek from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Arroz, Diamantino from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Baum, John (Jack) from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Cloud, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #18.
County Executive Cooke, Garrett from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
DeAlmeida, Dylan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
DeStefano, Peter from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
Councilman Gonzalez, Angel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Rice, Jared from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Savoia, Jared from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Sindel, Tyler from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.
Taub, Noah from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Tkach, Eric from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Torba, Daniel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Wagner, Cole from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.


Post #352

Rush, Nathan from Linwood (Post #352) was in City #17.


Post #359

Calderon, Arturo from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #17.
Cisneros, Brandon from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Cuateco, Anthony from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #3.
Gonzalez, Pedro from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Lopez, Luis from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #9.
Martinez, Armando from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #6.
Councilman Morales, Edwin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #18.
Sposato, Vincent from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #8.
Torres, Johnny from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #18.


Post #360

Bushoven, Grant from North Haledon (Post #360) was in City #1.
Mickens Jr, James from Haledon (Post #360) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Ochiagha, Divine from Haledon (Post #360) was in City #14.
Osetskyy, Eugene from Ringwood (Post #360) was in City #3.


Post #365

Argudo, Chris from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #5.
Contreras, Jineer from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #3.
Masoud, Weleed from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #16.
Tezel, Baris from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #12.


Post #369

Kearney, Bennett from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #13.
Valenti, Joseph from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #3.


Post #370

Danese, Ryan from Runnemeade (Post #370) was in City #16.
Prete, Anthony from Somerdale (Post #370) was in City #10.


Post #371

County Clerk Burroughs, Laquan from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #8.
Freeholder Desai, Sheil from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #2.
suchecki, James from Medford (Post #371) was in City #8.


Post #372

Fabian, Luke from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Mayor Kasilowski, Samuel from Haddon Township (Post #372) was in City #1.
Councilman Kelly, Dennison from Marlton (Post #372) was in City #6.
Lado, Nathan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.
Laufgraben, Jacob from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Freeholder McBride, Thomas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Morgan, Daniel from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Morgan, Matthew from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #4.
Punchello, Joseph from Mount Laurel (Post #372) was in City #17.
Rhodes, Aidan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Robinson, Craig from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Sagedy, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #8.
Saporito, Justin from Shamong (Post #372) was in City #2.
Senator Semon, Lucas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Shalit, Ari from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Tillinger, Harel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.


Post #390

Bracuti, Christopher from Denville (Post #390) was in City #13.
Cardone, Michael from Denville (Post #390) was in City #1.
Chegwidden, Christopher from Denville (Post #390) was in City #11.
Doyle, Sean from Denville (Post #390) was in City #1.
Grilk, Christopher from Rockaway (Post #390) was in City #1.
Freeholder McEntee, Ryan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Sinha, Arjun from Denville (Post #390) was in City #17.
Wilks, Connor from Rockaway (Post #390) was in City #4.


Post #401

Assemblyman DiMella, David from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #16.
Yao, Oliver from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #17.


Post #414

DiPasquale, Patrick from New Egypt (Post #414) was in City #8.
McGann, Ryan from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #16.
Merendino, Jason from East Windsor (Post #414) was in City #1.
Sanon-Jules, Emmanuel from East Windsor (Post #414) was in City #18.


Post #418

Barkovitch, Jacob from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #14.
Lance, Joshua from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #5.
Voitek, Joseph from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #3.
Zilberfarb, Jason from Andover (Post #418) was in City #4.


Post #423

Biancone, Chris from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #10.
Boys Nation Alternate Boyd, Kurtis from Denville (Post #423) was in City #6.
McGlynn, Matthew from Mount Arlington (Post #423) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Merring, Christopher from Mount Arlington (Post #423) was in City #1.
Freeholder Patel, Tirth from Morris Plains (Post #423) was in City #17.
Yurchuk, Kyril from Mt. Tabor (Post #423) was in City #7.


Post #430

Citta, Richard from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #1.
Commissioner Kreutzer, Rudolph from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
O'Brien, Spencer from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #16.
Rosario, Fernando from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
Wheatley, William from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #6.
Wille, Jarod from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #16.


Post #434

Senator Dean, William from Marlboro (Post #434) was in City #12.


Post #446

Allardice, Derek from Great Meadows (Post #446) was in City #2.
DeGregoris, Jacob from Hackettstown (Post #446) was in City #13.


Post #450

Cerniglia, Nicholas from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #17.
Glynn, Sean from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #15.


Post #452

Campbell, Evan from Mantua (Post #452) was in City #8.
Councilman Mostoller, Jakob from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #3.


Post #455

Beckert, Broderick from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #14.
Callaghan, KIeran from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #4.
Freeholder Chachko, Harrison from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #4.
Cross, Michael from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Geleta, Matthew from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #15.
Preston, Quinn from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #16.
Councilman Rauscher, Peter from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Reilly, Luke from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #4.


Post #456

Councilman Foran, James from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #5.


Post #457

Cline, Dylan from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #3.


Post #458

Buecker, Robert from Allentown (Post #458) was in City #12.
Francois, Jared from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #11.
Kelly, Henry from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #12.
Lipari, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #6.
Assembly Speaker Marion, Alexander from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #13.
Moreno, Maxwell from Pennington (Post #458) was in City #2.
Nelson, Chad from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #11.
Santucci, Kenneth from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #10.
Solarski, Andrew from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #17.


Post #471

Alfaro, Jeffry from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #3.
Dave, Abhishek from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #13.
Kadri, Umair from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.
Obertan, Alex from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #9.
Pasumarti, Abhiram from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #8.


Post #473

Harris, Dayshawn from Camden (Post #473) was in City #12.
Lugo, Roberto from Camden (Post #473) was in City #6.
Paige, Jaquan from Collingswood (Post #473) was in City #14.


Post #484

Sullivan, Michael from Warren (Post #484) was in City #9.
Trombetta, John from Stirling (Post #484) was in City #6.


Post #489

Councilman Burtnett, Sean from Burlington Township (Post #489) was in City #5.
Freeholder Ibe, Chigozie from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #6.


Post #493

Aguilar, Frank from Westcreek (Post #493) was in City #14.
Hart, Tyler from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.
Lucas, Jacob from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #5.
Makar, Johnathan from Little Egg Harbor Township (Post #493) was in City #17.
Mathis, Luke from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #18.
Scarpone, Anthony from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #12.
County Surrogate Sundermann, Kieran from Little Egg Harbor Twp (Post #493) was in City #17.
Watson, Kevin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #16.


Post #502

Dang, Alan from Manchester Township (Post #502) was in City #10.
Downey, Jason from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #8.
Javier, Jason from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #7.
Martinez, Gerardo from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #1.
Peck, Colby from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #10.
Schwartz, Jack from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #12.
Tate III, Richard from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #11.


Post #504

Alverson, Aidan from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #16.
Bannach, Michael from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Councilman Burgess, Kenyon from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Gawron, Nicholas from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Princiotta, Joseph from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #6.
Councilman Walther, Patrick from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #16.


Post #509

County Surrogate Kaiafas, Stephen from Delran (Post #509) was in City #1.
Lawrence, Devin from Eastampton (Post #509) was in City #9.
Freeholder McKee, Shane from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #18.
Van Emburgh, Grant from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #5.
Wallace, Cameron from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #17.


Post #515

Councilman Hahn, Mitchell from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #9.
Hill, Adam from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Sorrentino, Jacob from EATONTOWN (Post #515) was in City #17.


Post #517

Findlow, Jake from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #6.
Senator Gutierrez, Hunter from Lacey (Post #517) was in City #4.
Kearns, Quint from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #16.
Pelenski, Matthew from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #5.


Post #521

Butler, Anthony from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #11.
Senator Gurcsik, Francis from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #16.
Mejias, Gerard from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #10.


Post #522

County Supervisor Aiden, Tegh from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #9.
Lieutenant Governor Gedupoori, Naveen from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #17.
Patel, Deep from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #17.
Rajesh, Nithin from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #13.
Rana, Anshul from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #15.


Post #524

Ferry, Shane from Margate (Post #524) was in City #13.
Longstaff, Garret from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #6.
Redmond, Andrew from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #6.


Post #526

Councilman Ballinger, Andrew from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #18.
Beitel, Brian from Medford (Post #526) was in City #10.
Councilman Delancy, Jacob from Medford (Post #526) was in City #3.
DeLarso, Dylan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Councilman Diggs, Eddie from Willingboro (Post #526) was in City #12.
Councilman Ebner, Mark from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Fanelli, Ryan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #11.
Haddon, Preston from Maple Shade (Post #526) was in City #9.
Hoban, Patrick from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #17.
Kinder, Ondra from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #2.
Mercado, Will from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #17.
Rubeo, Zachary from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #18.
Mayor Schubert, Eric from Medford Lakes (Post #526) was in City #18.


Post #528

Stolte, Joseph from Washington (Post #528) was in City #13.


Post #530

Colmenares, Andrew from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #14.
Commissioner Johnson, Brian from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #4.
County Supervisor Padhye, Harsh from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #2.
Councilman Quon, Nolan from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #9.
County Clerk Savanur, Chinmay from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #16.


Post #531

Agreda, Christian from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Armendariz, Marco from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #5.
Baldi, John from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Blaustein, Jules from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.
Costantino, Michael from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
County Sheriff Darrow, Samuel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Heinz, Andrew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #11.
Kayal, Joseph from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Mayor Manne, Justin from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Petrovic, Brian from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #8.
Petrovic, Matthew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #6.
Presburger, Jesse from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Selman, Ryan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #2.
Sequeira, Joshua from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #9.
Spira, Samuel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #3.
Councilman Stitz, Joe from Ramsey (Post #531) was in City #15.
Wen, Brandon from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.


Post #2000

Balamurali, Anish from Parsippany (Post #2000) was in City #5.
Councilman Buba, James from Allentown (Post #2000) was in City #11.


Post #5000

Freeholder Bello, Anthony from Hackensack (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Burd, Zachary from Maplewood (Post #5000) was in City #11.
Hefele, Kent from Morristown (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Councilman Moore, Tom from Westfield (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Porter, Michael from Clifton (Post #5000) was in City #9.
Freeholder Sasa, Hamza from Paterson (Post #5000) was in City #2.


878 delegates listed above