American Legion Jersey Boys State

American Legion Jersey Boys State
A Week That Shapes the Future

Election Results by Post


Select year:


Post #1

Freeholder Abdelaziz, Moustafa from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #1.
Fong, Nicolas from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #5.


Post #3

Amakye Jr., Dereck from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #1.
Barnwell, Corey from New Providence (Post #3) was in City #18.
Bizub, Joseph from North Caldwell (Post #3) was in City #2.
Boros, Jonathan from Fords (Post #3) was in City #2.
Mayor Briggs, Connor from Mountainside (Post #3) was in City #2.
Assembly Speaker Dellarso, Edward from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #4.
Florendo, Daniel from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #5.
Henkel, Johnathan from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #7.
Koomar, Don from Summit (Post #3) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Miller, Kevin from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Nuila, Nicolas from Mountainside (Post #3) was in City #12.


Post #8

Bury, Paul from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #2.
Chyshkevych, Roman from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #3.
Councilman Lad, Aakash from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Ledesma, Francis from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #9.
Osnato, Giancarlo from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #18.


Post #11

Don, Lucas from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Mayor Gaughan, Jason from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #6.
Councilman Hoskin, John from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #7.
McDonald, Ryan from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #10.
County Clerk Yankelunas, Christopher from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #17.


Post #12

Accardi, Aedan from Roselle Park (Post #12) was in City #10.
Ajayi, Paul from Union (Post #12) was in City #1.
Ajayi, Peter from Union (Post #12) was in City #1.
Brandwein, Eric from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Brown, Arman from North Plainfield (Post #12) was in City #16.
County Surrogate Demos, Dimitri from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #4.
Donnelly, Ethan from Annadale (Post #12) was in City #4.
Councilman Esposito, Marc from Warren (Post #12) was in City #5.
Councilman Fabiano, Nicholas from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Formisano, Liam from Oldwick (Post #12) was in City #5.
Councilman Greene, Michael from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #6.
Hauser, Jay from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #7.
Hellings, Grant from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #7.
Hicks, Javon from Clark (Post #12) was in City #7.
Juarez-Leon, Kevin from Bound Brook (Post #12) was in City #1.
Senator Kamin, Hans from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #8.
Kapica, Matthew from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #8.
Boys Nation Alternate Kochanik, Alex from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #9.
Kuczynki, Christopher from Bayonne (Post #12) was in City #9.
Councilman Marino, Michael from Bernardsville (Post #12) was in City #10.
Matticoli, Brian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #10.
McManus, Collin from Montgomery (Post #12) was in City #10.
Miriyala, Abhinav from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #11.
Neves, Anthony from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #11.
Councilman Okafor, Jideofor from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Rosenbaum, Aaron from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #14.
Sarles, Jack from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Tsai, David from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Vejendla, Nithin from Cranbury (Post #12) was in City #17.
Vonarburg, Daniel from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #17.
Freeholder Wallace, Darron from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #17.
Councilman Weitze, Jason from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #17.
Wollard, Declan from Maplewood (Post #12) was in City #17.


Post #17

Allwes, Cooper from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #1.
Duhart, Jordan from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #5.
Kaiser, Chase from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #8.
Lawless, Bruce from Oaklyn (Post #17) was in City #9.
Ledoux, Edward from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #9.


Post #19

Bogdanski, Norbert from Kearny (Post #19) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Stamato, Alexander from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #15.


Post #21

Mayor Choi, Alex from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #3.
Giampiccolo, Michael from Haworth (Post #21) was in City #6.
Freeholder Hillman, Joseph from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #7.
Lee, Seung-chan from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #9.
Councilman Picinich, James from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #13.


Post #23

Byles, Kenneth from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #2.
Odwyer, Scott from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #12.


Post #25

Freeholder Assoku, Kwame from Sayreville (Post #25) was in City #1.
Senator Balaji, Shravan from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.
Duffer, Andrew from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #18.
Mayor Francis, Jenniston from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Councilman Garrett, Mark from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Grewal, Arman from Cranbury (Post #25) was in City #6.
Freeholder Kirschenbaum, Zachary from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #8.
Kuchler, Kevin from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.
Mayor Lee, Kangmin from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.
O'Sullivan, Sean from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #12.
Freeholder Rizwan, Aadil from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Venkatraman, Varun from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #17.


Post #26

Burgher, Benjamin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Calcagni, Dane from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #18.
Chase, Edward from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #3.
DiFranceisco, Nicholas from Sewell (Post #26) was in City #9.
Graessle, William from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #6.
Councilman Hudik, Brady from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #7.
Khanu, Adam from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Kohnke, Matthew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #9.
Little, Remington from Crosswicks (Post #26) was in City #18.
Councilman Martin, Christian from Mcguire Afb (Post #26) was in City #10.
Nappa, Jake from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #11.
Pavlovsky, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
Phillips, Tyler from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Ricasoli, Alexander from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Rogers-boehme, Benjamin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #14.
Torres, Karl from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #16.
Councilman Trombino, Justin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #16.
Tyler, Noah from Fieldsboro (Post #26) was in City #16.


Post #27

Arocaceli, Mario from Dover (Post #27) was in City #1.
Councilman Best, Tucker from New Vernon (Post #27) was in City #2.
Councilman Breton, Maverick from Dover (Post #27) was in City #2.
Hansen, Kentaro from Parsippany (Post #27) was in City #2.
Rufino, Samuel wray from Dover (Post #27) was in City #14.
Sgalia, Andrew from Dover (Post #27) was in City #15.


Post #28

Gershman, Daniel from Brigantine (Post #28) was in City #6.


Post #30

Assemblyman Schulman, Adam from Harrington Park (Post #30) was in City #14.
Sullivan, Brendan from Wyckoff (Post #30) was in City #18.


Post #31

Councilman Cordero, Christopher from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Espenhorst, Benjamin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #5.
Marrone, Mark from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Maziarz, Jeffrey from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #10.
Freeholder Montina, Trott from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #11.
Munnelly, Brian from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #11.
Senator Peluso, Matthew from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #12.
Shah, Jugal from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #15.


Post #33

Grehlinger, Ian from Allentown (Post #33) was in City #17.
Guevara, Bryan from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #6.
Lopez, Esteban from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #10.


Post #37

Antunes, Jose from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #1.
Senator Rotondo, Anthony from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #14.


Post #38

Senator Azzari, Patrick from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #1.
Bateman, Christopher from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Councilman Bransdorf, Kenneth from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #2.
Councilman Dengler, Patrick from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Haas, Patrick from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Lane, Andrew from Gloucester City (Post #38) was in City #9.
McGovern, Owen from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #10.
Pease, Jonathan from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #12.
Spinelli, James from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.
Thomson, Trey from Brooklawn (Post #38) was in City #16.


Post #39

Levach, Charles from Burlington (Post #39) was in City #9.
Senator Morgan, Michael from Burlington (Post #39) was in City #11.
Freeholder Reed, Jonathon from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #13.


Post #40

Lingle Jr., Scott from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #18.
Melone, Trentino from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #18.
Ochoa, Thomas from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #12.
Sniffen, Ian from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #15.


Post #41

Bray, Nathan from Fair Lawn (Post #41) was in City #2.
Chamesian, Paul from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Koroglu, Alex from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #9.
Moran, Nicholas from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #11.
Murphy, Christopher from Park Ridge (Post #41) was in City #11.
Shuler, Stephen from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #15.
Sturm, Zachary from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #18.
Volmar, Theodore from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #17.


Post #42

County Clerk Ai, Steven from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
DeLorenzo, Jonathan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
McHugh, James from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #10.
Sawin, Benjamin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.
Trainer, Brian from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.
Tsao, Kevin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.


Post #43

Alcantara, Jonathan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #1.
Crimmins, James from Madison (Post #43) was in City #18.
DeSante, Chris from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #2.
DeSilvia, Christopher from Pine Hill (Post #43) was in City #4.
Gamba, Jon from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Hollander, Gabe from Madison (Post #43) was in City #7.
Councilman O'Connor, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #12.
O'Connor, Tyler from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #12.
Councilman Samuels, Harrison from Chatam (Post #43) was in City #14.
Wasik, Brian from Madison (Post #43) was in City #17.
Weinbaum, Daniel from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #17.


Post #49

Kuhn, Thomas from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #9.
Rizzo, Giavanni from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #13.


Post #53

Lee, Christoher from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #9.
Syz, Shen-jie from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #16.


Post #54

Councilman Cannon, Kyle from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #3.
Lerman, Johnathan from Manalapan (Post #54) was in City #9.


Post #55

Cathey, Kurtis from Waldwick (Post #55) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Dalim, Nafijur from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #4.


Post #57

Councilman Frederic, Bernard from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #5.
Mojica, Matt from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #11.
Van Ness, Nicholas from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #16.


Post #59

Senator Degregorio, Lucius from Wyckoff (Post #59) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Mayer, Luke from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #10.


Post #65

Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Artman, Joshua from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #1.
Conlon, Ryan from Edison (Post #65) was in City #3.
Nelson, Anton from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #11.
Petrick, Anthony from Perth Amboy (Post #65) was in City #13.
Councilman Tiu, Theodore from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #16.


Post #66

Knight, Ryan from Red Bank (Post #66) was in City #18.
Layne, Anthony from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #9.
Olesky, Andrew from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #12.


Post #68

Freeholder Soto, Ricardo from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #15.
Stafford, Michael from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #15.


Post #69

Dato, Tommaso from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #4.
Harris, Joshua from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #7.
Padierna, Brandon from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #12.
Stoltz, David from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #15.


Post #70

Abdelhady, Haddy from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.
Shah, Hasnan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Tran, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.
Villa, David from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #17.
Zajac, Robert from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #18.


Post #72

Barnaba, Nicholas from Cherry Hill (Post #72) was in City #18.
Senator Brown, John from Medford (Post #72) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Kraft, Mitchell from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #9.
Kwasizur, John from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #9.
Ren, Vincent from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #13.
Rose, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #72) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Weichmann, Josef from Brooklawn (Post #72) was in City #17.


Post #76

Ali, Navid from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #1.
Boys Nation Senator Chen, Andrew from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #3.
County Executive Dashevsky, Joseph from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #4.
Druckman, Adam from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #4.
Liu, Pastorales from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #10.
Matthews, Jonathan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #10.
Governor Meo, Austin from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #11.
Freeholder Orsini, Christopher from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #12.
Rath, Kunal from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #13.
Senator Solai, Suntharam from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Starace, Brian from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #15.
Thakkelapally, Anuj from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #16.
Trevino, Rodrigo from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #16.
Vallakatla, Mukul from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #16.


Post #79

Abiona, Tolu from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #1.
Alam, Ameer from Moorestown (Post #79) was in City #1.
Boyer, Jared from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #2.
Freeholder Gee, Adrian from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #6.
Hoeflich, Eric from Delran (Post #79) was in City #1.
Monroe, Nacir from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Northington, Steven from Marlton (Post #79) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Reese, Malik from Maple Shade (Post #79) was in City #13.
Freeholder Rubio, Danlo from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #14.
Tallone, Louis from Ruebling (Post #79) was in City #7.


Post #82

Ballas, Matthew from Millville (Post #82) was in City #1.
Senator Makos, Nicholas from Millville (Post #82) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Pletcher, Ryan from Millville (Post #82) was in City #13.
Wilbraham, Hunter from Bridgeton (Post #82) was in City #17.


Post #86

Freeholder Haines, Phillip from Andover (Post #86) was in City #6.
Freeholder Kasharian, Kyle from Andover (Post #86) was in City #8.
MacDowall, Harrison from Newton (Post #86) was in City #7.
Marion, Daniel from Newton (Post #86) was in City #10.
Morel, Keith from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.


Post #87

Davis, Michael from Colonia (Post #87) was in City #4.
Kozub, Stephan from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #9.
Modi, Shalin from Sayreville (Post #87) was in City #11.


Post #91

Arias, Carlos from Minehill (Post #91) was in City #1.
Audelo, Pablo from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #1.
Czipo, Nicholas from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #4.
Hill, Henry from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #7.
Savoca, Paul from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #14.
Sookraj, Brandon from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #15.
Freeholder Sosa, Sebastian from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #15.


Post #93

Councilman Demeo, Christian from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #4.
Councilman Dipaola, Mark from Hamilton Square (Post #93) was in City #4.


Post #99

Ferreira, Sebastian from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
French, Adam from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Giordani, Eric from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Milhomens, Arthur from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #11.
Assembly Majority Leader Zapata, George from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #18.


Post #100

Carpenter, Luke from Pittman (Post #100) was in City #3.
Lightcap, Matthew levi from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #9.
Weikel, Ryan from National Park (Post #100) was in City #17.


Post #103

Councilman Servilio, Robert from Washington (Post #103) was in City #15.


Post #106

Hughes, Patrick from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #7.
Councilman Kalmowitz, Andrew from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Neumann, Richard from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.
Mayor Onorato, Nathaniel from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.
Sembrano, David from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Stefanelli, Anthony from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #15.
Terreri, David from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #16.


Post #108

Abayhan, Kemal from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #1.
Novak, Jordan from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #12.


Post #109

Bronico, Alexander from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Cairns, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Carr, Michael from Jersey City (Post #109) was in City #3.
Diaz, Omar from Carlstadt (Post #109) was in City #4.
Gallagher, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Inguanti, Jack from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
McCarthy, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #10.
Rodriguez, Michael from East Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #18.
Russo, Mark from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #14.


Post #111

Assemblyman Broszkowski, Roman from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Jain, Rishab from Closter (Post #111) was in City #8.


Post #113

Amabile, Matthew from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #1.
Bavaro, Michael from Milford (Post #113) was in City #2.
Bella, Robert from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #2.
Cortellesi, Barrett from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #3.
Councilman Davi, Jared from Milford (Post #113) was in City #4.
Flynn, Liam from Milford (Post #113) was in City #5.
LaCourte, Sean from Milford (Post #113) was in City #9.
Maier, Justin from Lambertville (Post #113) was in City #2.
Rybansky, Simon from Milford (Post #113) was in City #14.


Post #116

Reo, Dominic from North Arlington (Post #116) was in City #13.


Post #117

Brace, Harrison from Haworth (Post #117) was in City #2.


Post #118

DiGiorgio III, Vito from Seacaucus (Post #118) was in City #4.
Assembly Minority Leader Marciano, Nicholas from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #10.


Post #119

Anderson, Nassan from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Johnson, David from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #8.
Ojinnaka, Uzoma from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #12.
Young Jr., Robert from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #18.


Post #120

Romeo, Alexander from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #14.
Freeholder Sabidussi, Dario from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #14.


Post #128

Menendez, Jorge from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #11.
Nota, Frank from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Freeholder Rivera, Eddie from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
County Sheriff Rojas, Julio from Woodbridge (Post #128) was in City #6.
Rosa, Jonathan from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #14.


Post #129

Cassese, Chris from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Coletti, Connor from Pine Beach (Post #129) was in City #3.
Diaz, Ricardo from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Fifield, Sean from Manahawkin (Post #129) was in City #5.
Hammer, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #7.
Kuhlmann, Kevin from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Lentini, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Lietz, Christopher from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Councilman Nolan, Conor from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #12.
Scheiderman, Benjamin from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Thummborst, Zachary from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.


Post #130

Ghalam, Nicholas from Midland Park (Post #130) was in City #6.
Leonard, William from Midland Park (Post #130) was in City #9.


Post #131

Harris, David from Washington (Post #131) was in City #7.
Kaiser, Owen from Phillipsburg (Post #131) was in City #8.
Rader, Blake from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #13.
Washer III, Peter from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #17.


Post #132

Corti, Craig from Stockholm (Post #132) was in City #3.
Hendershot, Derek from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #7.
Freeholder Koch, Dylan from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Sekelsky, Kyle from Wantage (Post #132) was in City #18.
Siek, Sean from Stockholm (Post #132) was in City #15.


Post #133

Byarm, Joshua from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #2.
Ellis, Dylan from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #5.
McFadden, Kyle from Pitman (Post #133) was in City #10.
Freeholder Mejias, Giovanni from Deptford (Post #133) was in City #10.
Sharp, Casey from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.
Tierney, Kevin from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #16.
Vera, Justin from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #17.


Post #139

County Supervisor Hayes, Michael from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Hooper, William from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Freeholder Perez, Frankie from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Shinnick, Joseph from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Mayor Silverio, Gabriel from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Spahiu, Aren from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Wartel, Jonathan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #17.


Post #140

Barabander, Scott from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #18.
Senator Lama, Andrew from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #9.
Freeholder Wasserman, Seth from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #17.


Post #141

Fisher, Alex from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #5.
McCahon, Daniel from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #10.


Post #143

Rauen, Kyle from Highlands (Post #143) was in City #13.


Post #145

Harte, Thomas from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.
Mayor Lorenz, Jack from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #10.
Lynch, Sean from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #10.
Spichiger, Michael from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #15.


Post #146

Carroll, Kevin from Delran (Post #146) was in City #3.
Gentile, Luke from Burlington (Post #146) was in City #6.
Councilman Iacovelli, Nikolas from Delran (Post #146) was in City #8.
O'Donnell, Thomas from Delran (Post #146) was in City #12.
Parrish, Steven from Maple Shade (Post #146) was in City #12.
Pereira, Hugo from Delran (Post #146) was in City #12.
Purcel, Mikel from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #13.
Rojas, Diego from Delran (Post #146) was in City #14.
Ryan, Brennan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #14.
Ryan, Jason from Delran (Post #146) was in City #14.
Schneider, Mark from Delran (Post #146) was in City #9.
Shontz, Zachary from Delran (Post #146) was in City #15.
Yunga, Joseph from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #18.


Post #147

Carangui, Michael from Ridgefield Park (Post #147) was in City #3.
Rivera, Julio from Elmwood Park (Post #147) was in City #13.
Sehwail, Ahmad from Elmwood Park (Post #147) was in City #14.


Post #148

Assemblyman Cossart, Etienne from Cranbury (Post #148) was in City #3.


Post #153

Cassiere, Hunter from Wood Ridge (Post #153) was in City #3.
Galdi, Scott from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
Councilman Giannangeli, Owen from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #6.
Hensley, Steven from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #7.
Lucanie, Zachary from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #10.
Nunez, Jovanni from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #12.
Tawalare, Samir from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #16.


Post #154

Eckstein, Noah from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #5.
Hermann, Ryan from Butler (Post #154) was in City #7.
Lake, Jeramiah from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #9.
Thomas, Alexander from Butler (Post #154) was in City #16.


Post #155

Bartholomew, Eric from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Blessing, Daniel from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Grasso, Matthew from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #6.
Kim, Ryan from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Poulter, Michael from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #13.


Post #156

Berenato, Adam from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Cody, James from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #3.
Di Pinto, Jonas from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #4.
Fosbenner, John from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #5.
Hochenberger, Gabriel from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Jones, Brandon from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #8.
Katella, Andrew from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #8.
Councilman Perkins, Antony from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #13.
Rafferty, Kyle from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #13.
Freeholder Umstead, Zachary from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.
Vanartsdalen, David from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #16.


Post #157

County Surrogate Alcantara, Dominick from Newton (Post #157) was in City #1.
Freeholder Geib, Andrew from Newton (Post #157) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Jeskey, Ryan from Newton (Post #157) was in City #8.
Martin, Nicholas from Fredon (Post #157) was in City #10.


Post #158

Librizzi, William from Galloway (Post #158) was in City #3.
McMahon, Ryan from Gaaloway (Post #158) was in City #10.


Post #159

Bindas, Tadd from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #2.
Councilman Leonard, Joseph from Hampton (Post #159) was in City #9.
Councilman Mahr, Jeremy from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #10.


Post #161

Gandhi, Rushil from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #6.
Rana, Janmesh from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #13.


Post #162

Keenan, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #162) was in City #12.
Councilman Lee, Brian from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #9.
County Clerk Miller, Brady from Glen Rock (Post #162) was in City #11.


Post #164

City Administrator Schaarschmidt, Steven from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #14.
Soobryan, Tyler from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.
Councilman Van Dongen, David from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #16.


Post #165

Dawood, Youssef from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #4.
Councilman Kim, Benjamin from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #8.
Orlowski, Mark from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #12.


Post #168

Fioretti, Jack from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #5.
Goldsmith, Adam from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #6.
Councilman Kotsis, Elias from Middletown (Post #168) was in City #7.
Councilman Marano, Mike from Middletown (Post #168) was in City #3.


Post #170

Abul-huda, Motasem from Lodi (Post #170) was in City #1.
Billies, Sean from Waldwick (Post #170) was in City #2.
Freeholder Kearney, Luke from Franklin Lakes (Post #170) was in City #8.
Maccaro, Alec from Park Ridge (Post #170) was in City #10.
Freeholder Mahoney, Matt from Waldwick (Post #170) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Ocampo, David from Ridgefield Park (Post #170) was in City #12.
Reilly, Jack from Waldwick (Post #170) was in City #13.
Venturini, Nicholas from Ramsey (Post #170) was in City #17.


Post #171

Baldofsky, Joseph from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
Goetz, Arkadius from North Haledon (Post #171) was in City #6.
Infurna, Chris from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Councilman Newberg, Collin from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #11.


Post #174

Duffy, Christian from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #2.
Kazakov, Anton from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #8.
Mendoza, Henry from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #18.
Portelli, Michael from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #13.


Post #181

Freeholder Cortez, Uziel from Penns Grove (Post #181) was in City #3.
Killiebrew, Avery from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #8.
Wilkins, Samuel from Pennsgrove (Post #181) was in City #17.


Post #182

Councilman Amodie, Matt from Hamilton Square (Post #182) was in City #14.
Caceres, James from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #11.
Castillo, Vladimir from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #3.
Howard, Tajawuan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #7.
King, Rahquan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #8.
County Sheriff Scott, Mark from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #14.


Post #184

Garrbrant, Hayden from North Wildwood (Post #184) was in City #6.


Post #185

Bott, Matthew from Roseland (Post #185) was in City #2.
Egan, Joseph from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #5.
Mattei, Daniel from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #10.
Councilman Mulick, Jake from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #11.
Schneider, Kristopher from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #14.


Post #186

Councilman Curcio, Timothy from Hammonton (Post #186) was in City #18.
Tucker, Andrew from Hammonton (Post #186) was in City #16.


Post #188

Assemblyman Raefski, Nicholas from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #13.
Silberman, Nathaniel from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #15.


Post #192

Assemblyman Bright, Kyle from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Freeholder Norris, William jr. from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #12.


Post #194

Childs, Christopher from Florence (Post #194) was in City #3.
Figueroa III, Roberto from Edgewater Park (Post #194) was in City #5.


Post #199

Aybar, Julio from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #1.
Dishack, Shamel from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #4.
Graham, Calvin from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
Sutphin, Steven from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #16.
Wagner, Ted from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #17.


Post #201

Adams, Isaiah from West Orange (Post #201) was in City #1.
Alaluf, Yuval from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #1.
Buruzie, Chidozie from West Orange (Post #201) was in City #2.
Elliott, Alex from West Orange (Post #201) was in City #5.
Gabayeron, Carmelo from Union (Post #201) was in City #5.
Kelly, Aidan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.
Knighton, Christopher from West Orange (Post #201) was in City #8.
Noel jeune, Jensen from West Orange (Post #201) was in City #12.
Shah, Bhavin from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #15.
Tang, Michael from Short Hills (Post #201) was in City #4.


Post #207

City Administrator Batista, Michael from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #2.
Sanghvi, Sujaan from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #14.


Post #209

Cavaliere, John from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #3.
Musso, John from Fanwood (Post #209) was in City #11.


Post #211

Danchisko, Andrew from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #4.
George, Alvin from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #6.
Lapinski, Adrian from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #9.
Patel, Aakash from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #12.
Tevar, Anuj from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #16.


Post #213

Gallo, Dominick from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #18.
Hemmer, William from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #7.
Peters, Matthew from Lafayette (Post #213) was in City #13.
Squier, Connor from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #15.


Post #221

Bicocchi, Richard from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #2.
Collazo, Christopher from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #3.
Councilman Shoda, Tokufu Kent from New Milford (Post #221) was in City #9.
Yoo, Alex from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #18.


Post #226

Kim, Justin from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #8.
Saraiya, Ravi from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #14.
Councilman Seo, Joon Seok from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #15.
Yoon, Edward from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #18.


Post #227

Amador, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #1.
D'Aloia, Alex from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #4.
Guthrie, Alexander from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.
Kleinsorge, Frank from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #8.
Monte, Russell from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #11.
Papa, Thomas from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #12.
Santoro, William from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #14.


Post #228

Bachman, Charles from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #1.
Pluta-Ehlers, Luke from Mountainside (Post #228) was in City #18.
Sista, Vito from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #15.
Mayor Yesowitz, Jonah from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #18.


Post #230

Cortese, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #230) was in City #3.
Dunn, Elzo from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #5.
Parker, Oliver from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #12.


Post #232

Morris, Kyle from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #11.
Walters, Zachary from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #17.


Post #238

Freeholder Khezam, Hadi from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #8.


Post #239

County Clerk Catarcio, Kristian from Cape May Courthouse (Post #239) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Hawthorne, Michael from Wildwood Crest (Post #239) was in City #7.
Schoenfeldt, Grant from Glassboro (Post #239) was in City #14.
Freeholder Smith, Justin from Northfield (Post #239) was in City #15.


Post #241

Bernard, Andrew from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #2.
Gramigna, Joseph from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #6.
City Administrator Mohanakanthan, Sriram from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #11.
County Clerk Ramirez, Francis from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #13.


Post #242

Ackershoek, Thomas from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #1.
Carlon, Andrew from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #3.
Carr, Joshua from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #3.
Dericks, Brett from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #4.
Horn, William from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #7.


Post #243

Farid, Khalil from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #5.
McNeil, Christopher from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #10.
Poddar, Ankur from Colonia (Post #243) was in City #3.


Post #245

Freeholder Dominguez, Mark from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #4.
Ganesh, Nand from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #6.
Councilman Harsanyi, Patrik from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #7.
Hirschman, Nathaniel from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #7.


Post #246

Dacanay, Michael from Haskell (Post #246) was in City #4.
Fabian, Marshall from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #5.
Luciani, Dominic from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #10.
Rivera, Joseph from Haskell (Post #246) was in City #13.


Post #248

Confino, Charles from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Fantell, John from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #5.
Ngai, Nicholas from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #12.


Post #249

Councilman Fortes, Joshua from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Kerrigan, Parker from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #8.
Lad, Viren from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #9.
Nagendran, Amrit from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #11.
Councilman Richards, Mark from Mountain Lakes (Post #249) was in City #13.


Post #251

Councilman Ali, Mujahid from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #1.
Cohen, Edward from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Eden, Evan from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #5.
Kornegay, Simeon from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #9.
Luck, Malcolm from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #10.
Willis, Juouan from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #17.


Post #252

Burgese, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #2.
Councilman Jones, Austin from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #8.
Senator Milligan, Kevin from Clayton (Post #252) was in City #11.
Prichard, Bruce from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #13.
Quinn, Philip from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #13.
Rowand, Justin from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #14.
Van Zelst, Nicholas from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #16.
Councilman Vesely, Matthew from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #17.
Weitzel, David from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #17.
Councilman Witkoski, James from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #17.


Post #253

Assemblyman Houlihan, Eric from Monroe Township (Post #253) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Liu, Devin from Edison (Post #253) was in City #10.
Ricker, Daniel from Monroe Township (Post #253) was in City #13.


Post #254

Lam, Michael from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #9.
Councilman Philip, Neil from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #13.


Post #261

Councilman Agyemang, Kwaku from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #1.
Councilman Munoz, Daryll from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #11.


Post #262

Czerski, Samuel from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #4.
Boys Nation Senator Doyle, Brian from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Doyle, Christopher from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Lee, Nathaniel from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
Vanarnam, Jacob from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #16.


Post #263

Abadilla, Gideon from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #1.
Manj, Harman from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #10.
Councilman Miles, Jason from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #11.
Singh, Lovjoat from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #15.
Singh, Simratvir from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #15.
Strong, Tyler from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #18.


Post #265

Pacla, Kyle from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #12.
Sheridan, Elijah from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #15.


Post #266

Johnston, Patrick from Neptune (Post #266) was in City #8.


Post #278

Dondero, John from Byram (Post #278) was in City #4.
Councilman Ferraro, Matteo from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #5.
Garth, Michael from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #6.
Mayor Hollis, Joseph from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #7.
Lavery, Timothy from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #9.
Logue, Shane from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #10.
Previte, Peter from Hackettstown (Post #278) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Zazzaro, Patrick from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #18.


Post #281

Bautista, Christianpaul from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #2.
Councilman Cano, Derek from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #3.
Councilman Dairo, Oluseun from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #4.
County Surrogate Ellsworth, Sean from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #5.
Fithian, Daniel from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #5.
Councilman Loos, Steven from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #10.
Councilman Patel, Kishan from Barrington (Post #281) was in City #12.
County Executive Pildis, James from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #13.
Schilling, Cory from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #14.
Vanderslice, Chapman from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #16.
Councilman Warren, Zachary from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #17.


Post #284

Assemblyman Bean, Justin from Whitehouse Station (Post #284) was in City #2.
Senator Henry, Dimitri from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #7.
Pellitta, Nicholas from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #12.
Russano, Joseph from Rosemont (Post #284) was in City #14.
Schiereck, Christian from Pittstown (Post #284) was in City #14.
Senate Majority Leader Wang, Daniel from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Yang, Dennis from Ringoes (Post #284) was in City #17.


Post #286

Bambrick, Andrew from Hammonton (Post #286) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Highland, Zachary from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #7.
Werner, Jeffrey from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #17.
Wilson, Tyreek from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #17.


Post #289

Brown, Jabari from Paterson (Post #289) was in City #2.
Calise, Jared from Hewitt (Post #289) was in City #18.
Gomez, John michael from Hewitt (Post #289) was in City #6.
Vargas-Mora, Ricardo from Passaic (Post #289) was in City #18.
Winfrey, Justin from Paterson (Post #289) was in City #17.


Post #293

Castagno, Victor from Basking Ridge (Post #293) was in City #3.
Greenberg, Andrew from Warren (Post #293) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Guo, Kevin from Warren (Post #293) was in City #6.
Freeholder Hunt, Matthew from Millington (Post #293) was in City #7.
Mayor Jochnau, Garrett from Warren (Post #293) was in City #8.
Murray, Alesandro from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #11.
County Executive Napell, Harrison from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Negri, Christopher from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Freeholder Tu, Andrew from Warren (Post #293) was in City #16.
Voychuk, David from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #17.


Post #294

Senator Fairchild, Austin from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #5.
Haldeman, Clinton from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #18.
Knox, Brent from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #8.
MacPherson, Nathan from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Martinez, David from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Micklon, Tyler from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Miles, Casey from Browms Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Millington, Timothy from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Taylor, Benjamin from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.


Post #297

Brady, Tom from Woodstown (Post #297) was in City #2.
Higgins, Patrick from Monroeville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Freeholder Marini, David from Pilesgrove (Post #297) was in City #10.


Post #304

County Clerk Kunderevych, Volodymyr from Manville (Post #304) was in City #9.
Councilman Wisniowiecki, Sebastian from Manville (Post #304) was in City #17.


Post #306

Dinizio, Joseph from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #4.
Giovanni, Brandon from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #6.
Councilman Smyth, Kyle from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #18.


Post #310

Camilo, Raul from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #3.
Connors, Koy from Swell (Post #310) was in City #17.
Fazio, Casey from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #5.
Fazio, Morgan from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #5.
Fevrier, Jermal from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #5.
Kim, Jake from Ridgefield (Post #310) was in City #8.


Post #311

Freeholder Class, Kenny from Sicklerville (Post #311) was in City #3.
Finnerty, Maurice from Atco (Post #311) was in City #5.


Post #313

Freeholder Abou-alfotouh, Mohamed from Princeton Junction (Post #313) was in City #1.
Councilman Sayde, Matthew from Princeton Junction (Post #313) was in City #14.


Post #314

Alston, Dante from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #1.
Gandham, Andrew from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #6.
Councilman Kamph, Matthew from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #8.
Paolella, Gabriel from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #12.


Post #324

Freeman, Matthew from Edison (Post #324) was in City #5.
Freeholder Nath, Gaurav from Edison (Post #324) was in City #11.
Senator Sriram, Sridhar from Edison (Post #324) was in City #15.


Post #325

Doucette, Matthew from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #4.
Lenczuk, Luke from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #9.
Lipanovski, Alec from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #18.
Meyer, Steven from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #11.
Reynolds, Timothy from Eatontown (Post #325) was in City #13.
Shah, Adin from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #15.
Solomon, Alex from Ocean (Post #325) was in City #2.
Wire, Kyle from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #17.
Yang, Michael from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #17.


Post #328

Filiciello, Anthony from Clark (Post #328) was in City #5.
Freeholder Gallo, Lucas from Clark (Post #328) was in City #18.
Haub, Raven from Garwood (Post #328) was in City #7.
Luis, David from Clark (Post #328) was in City #10.
Martin, Albert from Clark (Post #328) was in City #10.
Milara, Brian from Clark (Post #328) was in City #11.
Mulvihill, Brendan from Clark (Post #328) was in City #11.


Post #331

Councilman Blarr, Harrison from Red Bank (Post #331) was in City #16.
Gibboni, Ronald from North Cape May (Post #331) was in City #6.
Laing, Mike from Townbank (Post #331) was in City #9.
Schneider, Joshua from Cape May (Post #331) was in City #14.


Post #336

Foggy, Darius from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #5.
Councilman Muse, Clifford from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #18.
Paul, Marcus from Westampton (Post #336) was in City #12.


Post #338

Ballard, Samuel from Belford (Post #338) was in City #1.
Ballard, Thomas from Belford (Post #338) was in City #1.
Senate President Pro Tempore Lussier, Robert from Red Bank (Post #338) was in City #10.
Roddy, William from Brielle (Post #338) was in City #18.
Tornabene, Justin from Hazlet (Post #338) was in City #16.


Post #339

Defilippo, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #339) was in City #4.
Hunt, Christopher from Hamilton Township (Post #339) was in City #7.
Morante, Adrian from Hamilton (Post #339) was in City #11.


Post #342

Mayor Potash, Peter from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #13.
Shoudy, Casey from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #15.
Williams, Stephen from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #17.


Post #344

Concha, Juan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #3.
Senator Cote, Christopher from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #18.
Gopalaiahgari, Ganesh from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #6.
Randolph, Ross from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #13.
Rusyniak, Forrest from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #14.


Post #346

Corbett, Matthew from Wall (Post #346) was in City #3.
Cosenza, Charles from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #3.
County Clerk Durkin, Tyler from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #5.
McDonough, Brady from Freehold (Post #346) was in City #10.
Oppegaard, Adam from Neptune City (Post #346) was in City #12.
Spector, Matthew from Wayside (Post #346) was in City #15.
Urbano, Brendon from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #16.
Worthington, Daniel from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #17.


Post #347

Gandhi, Ronak from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #6.
Kobylarz, Michal from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #8.
Soto, Nicolas from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #15.
Zuna, Arlind from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #18.


Post #348

Councilman Clayton, Alexander from Brick (Post #348) was in City #3.
Fazio, Michael james from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Senate Minority Leader Gallagher, Niall from Wall (Post #348) was in City #5.
Lahey, Jeffrey from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
County Sheriff McKelvey, Tyler from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Nagiewicz, Travis from Brick (Post #348) was in City #11.
Freeholder O'Donnell, Spencer from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Councilman Powell, Nicholas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Shirvani, Omid from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.
Solewski, Jaycob from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.
Stackable, Casey from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.
Taranto, Kyle from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.


Post #351

Schaal, Tyler from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #14.


Post #352

Melendez Jr., Emanuel from Millville (Post #352) was in City #10.


Post #359

Abenis, Levi from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #1.
Calixto, Fernando from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #3.
Gutierrez, Oscar from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #6.
Patel, Het from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Perez, Ever from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Rana, Yash from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.


Post #360

Chavarria, Juan daniel from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #3.
Varghese, Aaron from Haledon (Post #360) was in City #18.


Post #363

Seyffart, Peter from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #2.


Post #365

Cerezo, Nicolas from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #3.
Diaz, James from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #4.
County Clerk Jung, Jay from Tenafly (Post #365) was in City #8.
Khelil, Anthony from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #8.
Prieto, Victor from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #13.
Vaccaro, Gianfranco from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #16.


Post #369

Breslow, Kenneth from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #2.
Goldberg, Jess from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #6.
Lieutenant Governor Miccio, Brendan from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #11.
Shah, Kartik from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #15.
Valdez, Parker from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #16.


Post #370

White, Edward from Somerdale (Post #370) was in City #17.


Post #371

Dinapoli, Richard from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #4.
Councilman Gershenfeld, Benjamin from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #6.


Post #372

Abbaszadeh, Benjamin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Councilman Amaro, Keshav from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Councilman Bizzoco, Michael from Sicklerville (Post #372) was in City #2.
Freeholder Braun, Jeffrey from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Carson, John from Sicklerville (Post #372) was in City #7.
Daverso, Jonathan from Lumberton (Post #372) was in City #4.
Mayor Desai, Sujay from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #4.
Genovese, Michael from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #6.
Hoeschele, Michael from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #7.
Hutchinson, Mark from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #8.
Joffe, Daniel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #8.
Miele, Christian from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Onorato, Zachary from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Schmidt, William from Magnolia (Post #372) was in City #14.
Shao, Zhisheng from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Spinosi, Marco from West Berlin (Post #372) was in City #15.
County Clerk Tennenbaum, Jake from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Troise, Nicholas from Burlington (Post #372) was in City #16.
Wohl, Zachary from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.


Post #390

Freeholder Douville, Justin from Flanders (Post #390) was in City #4.
Boys Nation Alternate Gupta, Nathan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #6.
Whitmore, Zachary from Denville (Post #390) was in City #17.


Post #391

Evans, Daniel from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #5.


Post #401

Councilman Gogineni, Bharath from West Windsor (Post #401) was in City #6.


Post #414

Freeholder Conboy, Jack from Hamilton (Post #414) was in City #3.
Costantini, Matthew from Yardville (Post #414) was in City #13.
Elliott, Michael from Princeton (Post #414) was in City #5.
Councilman Patel, Kush from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #12.
Rota, Matthew from West Windsor (Post #414) was in City #13.
Senate President Verga, Jacob from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #17.


Post #415

Gulati, Raj from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #6.
Freeholder Wasserman-Plaza, David from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #17.


Post #418

Councilman DeFilippis, Gian from Andover (Post #418) was in City #4.
Gross, Gavin from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #6.
Oakley, Ryan from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #12.
Soisson, Colin from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #15.


Post #421

Assemblyman Garg, Rohan from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #6.
Moran, John from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #11.
Councilman Schiffner, Steven from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #14.


Post #423

Lang, David from Lake Hopatcong (Post #423) was in City #9.
Toth, Robby from Lake Hopatcong (Post #423) was in City #16.


Post #430

Auble, Joseph from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #1.
Delgado, Diego from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
Hand, Austin from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #7.
Pirrotta, Justin from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #13.
Councilman Reed, Alec from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #13.
County Sheriff Weber, Jason from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #17.


Post #438

Domingo, Lance Gabriel from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #4.
Filipovic, Eddie from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #5.
Hussain, Nihal from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #7.
Montecinos, Cristian from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #11.
Toxtle, Jonathan from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #16.


Post #446

Guillen, Oscar from Phillipsburg (Post #446) was in City #6.
Musera, Victor from Phillipsburg (Post #446) was in City #16.


Post #450

De senzo, Michael from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #4.
Freeholder Femia, Paul from Kinnelon (Post #450) was in City #5.
Flood, Kevin from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #5.
Horgan, Timothy from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #7.
Jachera, Dan from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #8.
Jurewicz, Patrick from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #8.
Mielarczyk, Walter from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #11.
Ponomarev, Tyler from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #13.
Senator Reda, Matthew from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #13.
Slavik, Drew from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #15.
Yeung, Justin from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #18.


Post #452

Clark, Dominic from Sewell (Post #452) was in City #3.


Post #453

Calabrese, Neal from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #2.
Tanella, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #16.


Post #455

Drury, Shaun from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #18.
Greenberg, Ethan from Millstone Twp (Post #455) was in City #6.
County Supervisor Leibowitz, Joseph from Millstone Township (Post #455) was in City #9.
Councilman Magee, Dylan from Millstone Township (Post #455) was in City #10.
Mayor Newman, Robert from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #11.
Roy, Harrison from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #14.


Post #456

Cabral-castro, Marcelino from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #2.
Douvris, Nikolas from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #4.


Post #457

City Administrator Lavin, Tyler from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #9.
Freeholder Seldow, David from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #18.


Post #458

Cerri, Brian from Princeton (Post #458) was in City #10.
Del Cristo, Albert from Clarksburg (Post #458) was in City #4.
Gubatina, Zachary from Monmouth Junction (Post #458) was in City #6.
Martinez, Wilfredo from Bordentown (Post #458) was in City #10.
Morocco, James from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #11.
O'Donnell, Jack from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #12.
Councilman Persichetti, Christian from Hamilton Square (Post #458) was in City #13.
Councilman Scannell, Sean from Medford (Post #458) was in City #14.
Siegel, Ryan from Dayton (Post #458) was in City #15.
Sweeney, Patrick from Florence (Post #458) was in City #16.
Walker, Benjamin from Columbus (Post #458) was in City #17.


Post #469

Ulmer, Seamus from Longport (Post #469) was in City #16.


Post #471

Basheri, Nish from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #1.
Capurso, Anthony from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #3.
Freeholder Farrell, Patrick from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #5.
Pinho, Jorge from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #13.
Thorsen, Christopher from Edison (Post #471) was in City #16.


Post #489

Teape, Kevyn from Burlington Township (Post #489) was in City #18.


Post #491

Harrell, Shayne from Hamburg (Post #491) was in City #7.
Lagasca, Alexander from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #9.
Prendergast, Dillon from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #13.
Schoch, James from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #14.


Post #502

Gaskill, Jerry from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #6.
Hulse, Garrett from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #7.
Councilman Santos, Mathew from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #14.
Williams, Patrick from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #17.


Post #504

Brady, Mitchell from Brick (Post #504) was in City #2.
MacCrate, Max from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Councilman Santino, Kevin from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #14.


Post #507

Sundar, Kiran from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #18.
Usewick, Michael from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #16.


Post #509

Bright, Christopher from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #2.


Post #515

Crowell, Evan from Leonardo (Post #515) was in City #18.
Hare, Joshua from Red Bank (Post #515) was in City #7.


Post #517

Camaligan, Joshua from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #3.
Hopper, Kipp from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #7.
LeCras, Conner from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Peaney, James from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #12.


Post #521

Epifano, Jacob from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #5.
Hicks, Ed from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #7.
Ott Jr., Matthew from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #12.


Post #522

Cornish, Steven from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #3.
Councilman Kethidi, Nikhit from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #8.
Freeholder Patel, Neil from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #12.
Seltzer, Frank from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #18.


Post #524

Aromando, Matt from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #1.
Baker, Lucas from Northfield (Post #524) was in City #1.
Helm, Alec from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #7.
Lewandowski, Ryan from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #9.
Trofa, Nathaniel from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #16.
Williams, Zachary from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #17.


Post #526

Assemblyman Arnold, Andrew from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #1.
Bowles, Brett from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #2.
Castillo, Charles from Medford (Post #526) was in City #3.
Harper, Robert from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #7.
Senator Jung, Kevin from Medford (Post #526) was in City #8.
Ronayne, Jack from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #14.
Senator Ryan, Jake from Medford (Post #526) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Sheth, Nihar from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #15.
Taylor, Matthew from Browns Mills (Post #526) was in City #16.
Umbehauer, Kyle from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #16.
Senator Vacanti, Domenico from Medford (Post #526) was in City #16.


Post #528

Sierchio, Nicholas from Knowton (Post #528) was in City #15.


Post #530

Freeholder Alamleh, Dean from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #1.
Buckley, Michael from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #2.
Councilman Guido, Dominick from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #6.
Councilman La rochelle, Scott from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #9.


Post #531

Ahrens, Jason from Chatham (Post #531) was in City #1.
Alecci, Michael from Oradell (Post #531) was in City #1.
Clarke, Jacob from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #3.
Councilman Galow, Thomas from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Councilman Heinz, Ian from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Himber, Kevin from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Kessler, Thomas from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #8.
Peri, Anthony from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #12.
Pirog, Joshua from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #13.
Sciarra, Alec from Wyckoff (Post #531) was in City #14.
Sciarra, Andrew from Wyckoff (Post #531) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Scordato, Alex from Wyckoff (Post #531) was in City #14.
Mayor Smith, Chuck from Ocean City (Post #531) was in City #16.


Post #2000

Councilman Orbea, Gilbert from Fairview (Post #2000) was in City #12.
Page, Robert from Millville (Post #2000) was in City #12.


910 delegates listed above