Election Results by Hometown


Select year:




County Sheriff Jung, Johnny from Allendale (Post #170) was in City #8.



Kwietniak, Adam from Allentown (Post #530) was in City #8.



Villegas, Paul from Alloway (Post #205) was in City #15.



City Administrator Crawford, Andrew from Andover (Post #164) was in City #3.
Molitoris, Kyle from Andover (Post #86) was in City #10.
County Clerk Schilling, Michael from Andover (Post #278) was in City #14.



Ordonez, Carlos from Atco (Post #186) was in City #11.



Buzby, Kyle from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #2.
Covaleskie, Keith from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #3.
Diprinzio, John from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Haeffner, Victor from Audubon (Post #374) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Sullivan, Peter from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #15.
Topham, Jonathan from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #15.



Dangelmajer, Sean from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #4.
Hernandez, Anthony from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #7.
Pannone, Douglas from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #11.



Assemblyman McCormick, Brennan from Basking Ridge (Post #59) was in City #10.
Mayor Thakrar, Amit from Basking Ridge (Post #265) was in City #15.



Czerwienski, Alex from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #4.
Flores, Marcus from Bayonne (Post #8) was in City #5.
Moussa, Anthony from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #10.
Schau, Eric from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
Urciuoli, Dean from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #15.



Hess, Ryan from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #7.
County Sheriff Salonis, Matthew from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #14.



Piaggio, Patrick from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #12.



Trezza, Jeffrey from Belford (Post #338) was in City #15.



D'Aguillo, Michael from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #4.
Haderer, Michael from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Kornberg, Scott from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #8.



Cheatham, John from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #3.
Markulic, Christopher from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #9.
Viola, Alexander from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #15.



Ferrer, Charles from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #5.
Perez, Emmanuel from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #12.
Victory, Satchel from Bergenfield (Post #310) was in City #1.



Councilman Domzalski, Daniel from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Huhn III, John from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #7.
Councilman Hunt, Sean from Blackwood (Post #438) was in City #7.
Prabakaran, Krishna from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #12.
Councilman Szafran, Mateusz from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #15.



Bourne, Michael from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #2.



Jani, Vishal from Bloomfield (Post #251) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Oses, Corey from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #11.
Mayor Podkul, Alexander from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #12.



Gabriele, Jeffrey from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #5.



Kern, Louis from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Pierce, Dayton from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #12.



Wangerin, Erik from Boonton (Post #279) was in City #15.



Anderson, Matthew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Bak, Alex from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Braddock, Gregory from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Assemblyman DeMille, Kevin from Bordentown (Post #166) was in City #5.
Foley, Edward from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #5.
Kafer, Donald from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
County Clerk Klepner, Stephen from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Kothari, Pavan from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #8.
Martella, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #458) was in City #9.
Councilman McDonald, Shawn from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Pina, Robert from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
Robinson, Paul from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Swanson, Adam from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Cozza, Hayes from Bound Brook (Post #12) was in City #3.
Gleason, Gabriel from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #6.
Taffur, Nestor from Bound Brook (Post #0) was in City #16.



Assemblyman Woltornist, Daniel from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #16.



Brady, Brian from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #2.
Spring, Thomas from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #14.



Berti, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Crilley, Colin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Goble, Joseph from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Hebert, Evan from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
LaGrou, Nicholas from Brick (Post #129) was in City #10.
Lysy, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
McNelis, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Mischin, Frank from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Petillon, John from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Senator Poalillo, Frank from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Prybolsky, Edward from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Saul, Garrett from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
City Administrator Zigari, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.



Quick IV, Philip from Bridgeton (Post #95) was in City #13.



Commissioner Brazer, Neil from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #2.
Wu, Matthew from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #16.



Darrow, Brett from Brooklawn (Post #72) was in City #4.



Austin, Matthew from Burlington (Post #194) was in City #1.
Evans, Michael from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #5.
Finley Jr, Charles from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Klein, Adam from Burlington (Post #70) was in City #8.
Lee, Richard from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #8.
Matala, Daniel from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #9.
Morales, Miguel from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #10.
Pachucki, Ryan from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Pascal, Colin from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Councilman Petteway, John Tyrone from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #3.
Pinkard, Michael from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #12.
Senate President Pro Tempore Scotton, Terrance from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #14.



Podstawski, John from Butler (Post #154) was in City #12.
Verdonik, Trevor from Butler (Post #91) was in City #15.



Pucciarello, Max from Califon (Post #188) was in City #12.



McFarland Jr, Asata from Camden (Post #473) was in City #10.



Schmid, Justin from Carneys Point (Post #297) was in City #14.



Athwal, Harpreet from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #4.
McCaig, Timothy from Carteret (Post #65) was in City #10.
Saini, Harkirat from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #4.



Grande, Carl Anthony from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #6.
Zaragoza, Michael from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #16.



Councilman Wedemeyer, John from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #16.



Mayor Noelke, John from Chatham (Post #59) was in City #11.
Suczewski, Luke from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #14.



Adler, Alexander from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Altieri, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Boswell, John from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Matlack, David from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
O'Leary, Marcus from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Perilstein, George from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Rotblat, Cameron from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Suender, Samuel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #14.
Councilman Vemuri, Anand from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Weinstock, David from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Zaun, Brian from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.



Marro, Logan from Cherryy Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.



Curry, Shane from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #3.
D'Aiutolo, Jr., Steven from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Davis, Hayden from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
City Administrator Deluca, Stephen from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Edmonds, David from Cinnaminson (Post #374) was in City #5.
Leone, Benjamin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
County Clerk MacLeod, Alexander from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #9.
County Registrar Novak, Thomas from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #11.
Seither, Robert from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Weitzner, Stephen from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.



Bonaccorso, Michael from Clark (Post #328) was in City #2.
Dugan, Daniel from Clark (Post #328) was in City #4.
Wildorf, Lance from Clark (Post #328) was in City #16.



Scafidi, Anthony from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #14.
Toro-Daniels, Juliien from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #15.



Guerra, Jonathan from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #6.



Adragna, Alex from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #1.
Burak, Brian from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #2.
Cinar, Ekrem from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Difalco, Douglas from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #4.
Glenn, Donte from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.
Patel, Raj from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
Reece, Joshua from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Rower, Mathew from Clifton (Post #109) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Ruiz, Kevin from Clifton (Post #360) was in City #13.
Councilman Spingarn, Gary from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #14.
Councilman Stepneski, Bryan from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Councilman Taveras, Cristian from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #15.
Tietjen, Christopher from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.



Assemblyman Morgenstern, Jacob from Closter (Post #111) was in City #10.



Botnick, Cody from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Brogsdale, Justin from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Carsillo, Mitchell from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #3.
Hartman, Bradley from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #7.



Councilman Sieradzy, Pawel from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #14.
Mayor Zeizel, Justin from Colonia (Post #25) was in City #16.



Welsh, Matthew from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #5.



Councilman Poddar, Piyush from Cranbury (Post #313) was in City #7.
Riemann, Jeff from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #13.
Spina, Greg from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #2.



Councilman Diaz, Joseph from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Poland, Robert from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #12.
Councilman Van Ostenbridge, Jonathan from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Fleischacker, Adam from Cream Ridge (Post #530) was in City #5.



Councilman Graziul, John from Crosswicks (Post #26) was in City #6.



Velez, Daniel from Dayton (Post #401) was in City #15.



Anagnostos, Stephen from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Dickinson, Dennis from Delran (Post #146) was in City #4.
Frederick, Timothy from Delran (Post #146) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Hatcher, Kyle from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Jewell, Jr., Michael from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Lee, Gwun from Delran (Post #146) was in City #8.
Moore, Joseph from Delran (Post #146) was in City #10.
County Executive Ribeiro, David from Delran (Post #146) was in City #13.



Benenati, Brian from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #1.



County Commissioner Filauro, Alex from Denville (Post #242) was in City #5.
French, Jr., John from Denville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Montana, Matthew from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Plucinsky, Kyle from Denville (Post #390) was in City #12.



Assembly Speaker Flynn, Alex from Deptford (Post #72) was in City #5.



Bentlyewski, Robert from Dover (Post #27) was in City #1.
Boitz, Allen from Dover (Post #27) was in City #2.
Orrala, Jonathan from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
Councilman Reed, Mason from Dover (Post #344) was in City #13.



Danciak, Zachary from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #4.
Francisco, Nicholas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #5.



Anderson, Jesse from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.
Guidice, Joseph from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Senator Navara, Nicholas from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #10.
Reitano, Vincent from East Brunswick (Post #177) was in City #13.



County Commissioner Henderson, Ian from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Kumar, Suhas from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #8.
Rozycki, Daniel from East Windsor (Post #293) was in City #2.
Tanguay, Andrew from East Windsor (Post #458) was in City #15.



Graham, Eric from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #6.
Tamashunas, Andrew from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #16.



Mayor Darji, Ronak from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #4.



Mayor Brown, Christopher from Edison (Post #3) was in City #2.
County Registrar Sen, Neil from Edison (Post #324) was in City #14.
Senator Wong, Jonathan from Edison (Post #324) was in City #16.
Councilman Zhao, David from Edison (Post #324) was in City #16.



Fauntleroy, Evan from Egg Harbor (Post #430) was in City #5.
Hanggeli, Jr., Todd from Egg Harbor (Post #430) was in City #7.



Burrows, Stephen from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #2.



Dietz, Matthew from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #158) was in City #4.
Fong, Jonathan from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #430) was in City #4.
George III, Rowland from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #158) was in City #6.
Ng, Brendin from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #186) was in City #11.
Councilman Pandya, Kishan from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #430) was in City #11.



Benny, Kevin from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #1.
Bohan, Ryan from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #2.
Buchta, Alex from Emerson (Post #153) was in City #10.
Cassirer, David from Emerson (Post #477) was in City #3.
Mayor Krenitsyn, Daniel from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #8.
Senator Yo, Daniel from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #16.



Short, Michael from Erial (Post #281) was in City #14.



Camastra, Michael from Ewing (Post #414) was in City #2.
Councilman McManimon, Daniel from Ewing (Post #414) was in City #10.
St.Juste, Samuel from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #14.



Councilman Auslin, Oren from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
Councilman Klube, Maximilian from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Governor Reep, Edward from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #13.



Molimock, Russell from Florence (Post #194) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Perino, Michael from Florence (Post #39) was in City #12.
Rockhill, Clinton from Florence (Post #194) was in City #13.



Aden, Charles from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #1.
Bodnar, Eric from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Massarano, Mike from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Rawson, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #13.
Soden, Kyle from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #14.



Mayor Maguire, Patrick from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #9.
Uveges, John from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #15.



Bowden, Paul from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.
Bowden, Robert from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.
Callahan, Sean from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.



Gargin, Michael from Fredon (Post #86) was in City #5.



Fatta, Christopher from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #5.



Bloom, Brian from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #2.
Kollmer, Max from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #8.



Gresham, Brandon from Ft. Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #6.
Rugenstein, Sean from Ft. Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #13.



Bry, Robert from Gibbsboro (Post #371) was in City #2.



Assemblyman Chew, Glenn from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.



Escalante, Mike from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #5.
Tahinos, Alex from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #15.



Dittmeier, Justin from Glenwood (Post #278) was in City #4.



Brecht, Greg from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #2.
Collins, Joseph from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #3.
Delaney, Daniel from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #4.



Assemblyman Bosco, John from Gloucester City (Post #372) was in City #2.
Ward, Patrick from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #15.



Barnwell, Jamal from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #1.
Rothman, Michael from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #13.
Councilman Trivedi, Dhaval from Great Meadows (Post #528) was in City #15.
Councilman Wylie, Mathew from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #16.



Avallone, Michael from Hackensack (Post #369) was in City #1.
Cesar, Joshua from Hackensack (Post #171) was in City #3.
Gartner, James from Hackensack (Post #170) was in City #6.
Councilman Panuccio, Vincenzo from Hackensack (Post #369) was in City #11.
Perdon, Noel from Hackensack (Post #171) was in City #12.



Barilla, David from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #1.
Garth, Benjamin from Hackettstown (Post #528) was in City #6.
Tatarka, Anthony from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.



Commissioner Brody-Carney, Mason from Haddon Heights (Post #149) was in City #2.



Carll, Jeffrey from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Chalkley, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Cotter, John from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Gavranich, Joseph from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Councilman Henry, Ryan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #7.
County Registrar Lick, Evan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #9.
Councilman Ose, Alex from Haddonfield (Post #72) was in City #11.
Slauson, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Spinosi, William from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Virden, James from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.



County Clerk Baldwin, Justin from Hainesport (Post #79) was in City #1.
Councilman Scalf, Benjamin from Hainesport (Post #79) was in City #14.



Brenner, Ryan from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #2.



Councilman Dill, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
Giuliari, Matthew from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #6.
Councilman Howarth, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Jones, Melzer from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Koenig, David from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #8.
Lenhardt, Erik from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Madon, Tomasz from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Mantel, Kevin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #9.
O'Neill, Ian from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Ofner, Chris from Hamilton (Post #414) was in City #11.
Orzol, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #11.
Osorio, Victor from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Pinto, Aaron from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #12.
County Executive Possible, Isaac from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Pratico, Mark from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #12.
Ricketti, Frank from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #13.
Ross, Mark from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #13.
Smith, Jordan from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #14.
Sutton, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #15.



Senator Barile, Michael from Hampton (Post #159) was in City #1.



Councilman Miele, John from Harrington Park (Post #130) was in City #10.



Ketcho, Kevin from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Councilman Lorfink, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #37) was in City #9.
Councilman Malave, Travis from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Marchese, Neil from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Messeri, Michael from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #10.
Pianese, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #109) was in City #12.
City Administrator Van Curen, Garrett from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #15.
Wojciechowski, Jeremy from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #16.



Councilman Poulos, Jeffrey from Haworth (Post #128) was in City #12.



Blount, Theophilus from Hawthorne (Post #360) was in City #2.
Brady, Jacob from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #2.
Gnade, Nicholas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
Murray, Andrew from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #10.
City Administrator Pecoraro, Joseph from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #12.



County Commissioner Bailey, Christopher from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #1.



Councilman Goode, John from Highlands (Post #141) was in City #6.



Capellan, Darian from Hillside (Post #50) was in City #2.



Aquino, Matthew from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #1.
Barrett, Steven from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #1.



Bawa, Suraj from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #1.
County Clerk Cortes, Richard from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #3.
Miller, Ryan from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #10.
Senator Pedraza, Daniel from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #12.



Lucas, Noah from Hope (Post #131) was in City #9.



Caslin, Blaine from Howell (Post #129) was in City #3.



Frost III, John from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #5.
Patel, R from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.
Councilman Shah, Hardik from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #14.



Councilman Clayton, Daniel from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
Griffin, Christopher from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Maier, Paul from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #9.



Ruopoli, Joey from Jamesburg (Post #522) was in City #13.
Councilman Somers, Eric from Jamesburg (Post #522) was in City #14.



McCarthy, John from Keansburg (Post #338) was in City #10.



Bush, Nicholas from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #2.
Giordani, Mike from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Gross, Robert from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Murphy, Matthew from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #10.



County Registrar Camacho, Jesus from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #2.
Daukshus, Zachary from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #4.
Romulus, Darven from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Romulus, Devhon from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #13.



County Commissioner Gregoire, Connor from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #6.



McDougal, Daniel from Lafayette (Post #213) was in City #10.



Daugherty, Colin from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #4.
Schillizzi, Matthew from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #14.
Tully, Luke from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #15.
Wallace, Craig from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #15.



Williams, Darnell from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #16.



Vogler, Ian from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #15.



Defago, Michael from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #4.
Hofstetter, Cody from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Threatt-Peters II, Melvyn from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #15.



Niwinski, Michael from Langhorn (Post #79) was in City #11.



Demartino, Matthew from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #4.



Flacco, Jr., Michael from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #5.



Victor, Brandon from Lawnside (Post #149) was in City #15.



Eng, Anthony from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #5.
Giles, Jumaane from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Quirk, Evan from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #13.



Mayor Carillo, Christopher from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #3.



Blewett, Adam from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Leslie, Benjamin from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #8.



Benedetto, Robert from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #1.
Gowen, Brian from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #6.



Altamura, Peter from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Avila, Jonathan from Little Falls (Post #227) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Beebe, Alex from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Beebe, Zachary from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Dembek, Ryan from Little Falls (Post #227) was in City #4.
Greco, Andrew from Little Falls (Post #289) was in City #6.
Iozzio, Matthew from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #7.
Longo, Anthony from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #9.
Milza, Alex from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #10.
Platt, John from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #12.
Shah, Ketul from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #14.



Heilig, Joseph from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #7.
Marguccio, Michael from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #9.



Anderson, John from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #1.



Juhring, Ryan from Logan Twp. (Post #452) was in City #7.



Olivadoti, Larry from Long Branch (Post #0) was in City #11.



County Commissioner Noh, Brent from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #11.



Dugan, Mike from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Mansdoerfer, Mark from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Morgan, Eric from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #10.
Wolfe, Richard from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #16.



Flusk, Thomas from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Gilbert, Ryan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #6.
Councilman Miller, Peter from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Mosaad, Mina from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Polo, Luis from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Rehbein, William from Lyndhurst (Post #109) was in City #13.
County Executive Waldron, Matthew from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Werrell, Christopher from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.



Ceres, Kyle from Madison (Post #43) was in City #3.
Hoyos, Jorge from Madison (Post #43) was in City #7.
Mantone, Jerry from Madison (Post #43) was in City #9.
Martinez, Hector from Madison (Post #43) was in City #9.
O'Donnell, Daniel from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Oh, Gregory from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Sandford, Shadoe from Madison (Post #43) was in City #14.
Von Der Linde, Alexander from Madison (Post #43) was in City #15.



Councilman Krzystek, Peter from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Lyon, Travis from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #9.



County Commissioner Arteaga, Michael from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #1.
Boys Nation Senator Leppert, Craig from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #8.
Councilman Mcateer, Richard from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #9.
Nolan, Scott from Manchester (Post #351) was in City #11.



Councilman Kirkaldy, Daniel from Manville (Post #304) was in City #8.



Case, Samuel from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Cloke, Randall from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #3.



Biggs, Eric from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #2.



Norcia, Alex from Martinsville (Post #507) was in City #11.



Carlson, Gary from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #3.
Quidachay, Jose from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #13.
Settle, Michael from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #14.



Dadul, Jr., Eder from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #4.
Senator Enright, James from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #5.
Hayes, Nicholas from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #7.
Lee, Adam from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #8.



Victoria, Justin from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #15.



Eves, Marc from Mercerville (Post #313) was in City #5.



Bajda, Bart from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Chan, Wesley from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #3.
Farley, Ryan from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #5.
Keri, Christopher from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #8.
Little, Michael from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Lopez, Kenneth from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Norgard, Eric from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Piazzolla, Nicholas from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #12.



MacLane, Andrew from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Patten, Timothy from Middletown (Post #168) was in City #12.
Quinn, William from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #13.



Johnson, Ryan from Milford (Post #159) was in City #3.
Lawrence, Jeffrey from Milford (Post #113) was in City #8.
Mack, Kyle from Milford (Post #113) was in City #9.
McPherson, Peter from Milford (Post #293) was in City #2.



Strock, Christopher from Millington (Post #484) was in City #14.



Barnett, Joshua from Millstone Twp. (Post #530) was in City #1.



Einbinder, Daniel from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #5.
Misura, Andrew from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #10.



Discepola, Vincent from Millville (Post #82) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Pettit, Winfield from Millville (Post #82) was in City #12.
Wyble, Jacob from Millville (Post #82) was in City #16.



Gowen, Sean from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #6.



Roslin, Dave from Monmouth Beach (Post #338) was in City #13.



Boys Nation Alternate States, Bradley from Monmouth Junction (Post #76) was in City #14.



Councilman Etsch, Zachary from Monroe Twp. (Post #522) was in City #5.
Pritzlaff, Christopher from Monroe Twp. (Post #522) was in City #12.



Mayor Herring, Zachary from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #7.
Langford, Mark from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #8.
Patrick, Dillon from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #12.
Sroya, Zayn from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #14.



County Commissioner Muller, Eric from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #16.



D'Avino, Grantland from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
De Pew, Christian from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
Senate Minority Leader Mallela, Arka from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
Mathern, Ryan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
Councilman Pontillo, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Councilman Rebuck, Michael from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Sexton, Matthew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.



Wang, Michael from Morganville (Post #54) was in City #15.



Butchko, Timothy from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #2.
Chang, Max from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #3.
Eschbacher, Austin from Morris Plains (Post #390) was in City #5.
Kinslow, Brendan from Morris Plains (Post #451) was in City #8.
Councilman Lin, Jonathan from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #9.



County Sheriff Adamsky, Marc from Morristown (Post #27) was in City #1.
Billak, Chris from Morristown (Post #450) was in City #2.
Assembly Majority Leader Certner, Matthew from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #3.
Senator Fauntleroy, Christopher from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #5.
County Clerk Gupta, Ashish from Morristown (Post #484) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Haskel, Jonathan from Morristown (Post #27) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Hopkins, Jon-Matthew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #7.
Senator Levenson, Benjamin from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #8.
Councilman McLaughlin, Thomas from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #10.
Senator Pitt, David from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #12.
Councilman Rossoff, Nathaniel from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #1.



Fredrick, Matthew from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #5.
Sheehan, Christopher from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #14.
Councilman White, Andrew from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #16.



Hatez, Lawrence from Mt.Holly (Post #79) was in City #7.



McDowell, Alex from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #10.



Liu, Howard from N. Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.
Zavala, Lucas from N. Brunswick (Post #65) was in City #16.



Councilman Cavalieri, Raphael from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Hercules, Royston from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #7.



Gomez, Amauri from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Torres, Melvyn from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #15.



Dickert, Timothy from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #4.
Fisher, Timothy from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #5.
Konop, Andrew from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #8.



O'Brien, William from New Foundland (Post #289) was in City #11.



Doyle, Ian from New Lishon (Post #294) was in City #4.



Colasurdo, Christopher from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Conner, Steven from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Walsh, Sean from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #15.



Carlson, James from Newton (Post #157) was in City #3.
Senator Couce, John-Paul from Newton (Post #86) was in City #3.
County Commissioner D'Angelo, Christopher from Newton (Post #157) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Donovan, Sean from Newton (Post #86) was in City #4.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Fox, Gary from Newton (Post #157) was in City #5.
Hofmann, Justin from Newton (Post #86) was in City #7.
Councilman Paparella, Maxwell from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.
Simpson, Daniel from Newton (Post #157) was in City #14.



Assemblyman Avery, Scott from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #1.



Gutierrez, Michael from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #6.
Shah, Chirag from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #14.



Decicco, James from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #4.
Joga, Modesto from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.



Blanz, Connor from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
Bucci, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
Byrnes, Kenneth from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Damico, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Assembly Minority Leader Fornasa, Daniel from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #5.
Genitempo, Alan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
Georgetti, Michael from Nutley (Post #109) was in City #6.
Greulich, Kyle from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
Kline, Justin from Nutley (Post #289) was in City #2.
Marano, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Councilman Pensunan, Peter from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #12.
Councilman Reilly, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Ryder, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Schack, Jarrett from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Ulley, Sean from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Zatorski, David from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.



Diaz, Jose from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #4.
Senator Dorph, Dustin from Oak Ridge (Post #91) was in City #4.
Mayor Geib, Joseph from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #6.



Oldano, Keith from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #11.



Zawojski, Michael from Oaklyn (Post #17) was in City #16.



Boys Nation Alternate Langberg, Tomer from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #8.
Zheng, Jiwu from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #16.



Gigante, John from Oceanport (Post #168) was in City #6.
Mcbride, Dylan from Oceanport (Post #23) was in City #9.



Lodrago, Joseph from Old Bridge (Post #177) was in City #9.



Denicola, Matthew from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #4.
Councilman Rudman, Brett from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.



Dziuba, Joseph from Paalmyra (Post #156) was in City #5.



Assemblyman Morgan, Alexander from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #10.



Senator Buonarota, Nicholas from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #2.
Duffy, John from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #4.
Entrup, Chris from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
Loo, Andrew from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #9.



Curcio, Matthew from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Ortiz, Julio from Parsippany (Post #451) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Tsui, Jonathan from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #15.



County Registrar Gandhi, Chirag from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #5.
Rana, Amit from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Rana, Bhavin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Upadhyaya, Tapan from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Vargas, Jose from Passaic (Post #347) was in City #15.
Vasquez, Jeremy from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #15.



Astacio, Jonathan from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #1.
Chowdhury, Mohammed from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #3.
Harrison, Ryan from Paterson (Post #268) was in City #7.
Councilman Hines, Nicoy from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #7.
Lawrence, Shavoy from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #8.



Senator Garnett, Dontrey from Pedricktown (Post #205) was in City #5.



Adams, Andrew from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #1.



Houpt, Vincent from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Hyson, Brandon from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Smith, Johnathan from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #14.



Kuehm, Jayson from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #8.
County Registrar Laterza, Francesco from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #8.



Harvey, Jr., Daniel from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #7.



Ciotto, Mike from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #3.
Noker, Dylan from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #11.
Riche, Carlyle from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #13.



Blair, Kenneth from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #2.
Councilman Goonetilleke, Seth from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Prohaska, Benjamin from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #12.



Franchi, John from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #5.
Yacono IV, Joseph from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #16.



Angelucci, Montgomery from Pittsgrove (Post #181) was in City #1.
Ellis, Matthew from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #5.



Councilman Regan, Ryan from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #13.



Zhang, Chi from Plainsboro (Post #0) was in City #6.



Race, Michael from Pompton (Post #242) was in City #13.



Helmer, Alexander from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #7.
Lu, Timothy from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #9.
O'Brien, Kenneth from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #11.
Wood, Eric from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Carbonaro, Angelo from Port Reading (Post #471) was in City #3.



Bansal, Rohan from Princeton (Post #181) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Gutman, Jonathan from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #6.
Robbins, William from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #13.



Fiorito, Jarrad from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #5.
Payne, Gary from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #12.



Councilman Allegra, Stephen from Randolph (Post #59) was in City #1.
County Executive Beecher, Zachary from Randolph (Post #27) was in City #1.
Mayor Meyer, Kenneth from Randolph (Post #27) was in City #10.



Grant, Ian from Red Bank (Post #338) was in City #6.



Councilman Duarte, Edward from Ridge Field Park (Post #40) was in City #4.



Camponogara, Ivan from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #2.
Kalognomas, Emmanuel from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #8.
Naqvi, Imran from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #10.
Ochoa, Jonathan from Ridgefield (Post #41) was in City #11.



Senator Alberque, Michael from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #1.



County Executive Morris, John from Ridgewood (Post #59) was in City #10.
Santoli, Eric from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Sluis, Jr., James(Jake) from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.



Assemblyman Yeung, Nelson from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #16.



Ouellette, Conner from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #11.
Councilman Wiley, Evan from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Fletcher, Daniel from River Edge (Post #365) was in City #5.
Losito, Carl from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #9.
McVeigh, Ryan from River Edge (Post #365) was in City #10.
Neagle, John from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #10.



Baker, Eric from Riverside (Post #79) was in City #1.
Chotalal, Alexander from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #3.
Foster, Jeremiah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #5.
Grill, Michael from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #6.
Holgersen, Adam from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Joo, Kevin from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Klemm, Dylan from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
Mount, Marc from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #10.



Hayes, Patrick from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #7.



Gerdes, Jeffrey from Robbinsville (Post #31) was in City #6.
Giardinelli, Stephen from Robbinsville (Post #93) was in City #6.
Michal, Steven from Robbinsville (Post #166) was in City #4.
Normandin, Mark from Robbinsville (Post #293) was in City #5.



Carney, Michael from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #3.



Boise, Jonathan from Rockaway (Post #175) was in City #2.
Coulther, Timothy from Rockaway (Post #175) was in City #3.
County Registrar Didriksen, Joshua from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #4.
Maturi, Jaganmohan from Rockaway (Post #91) was in City #9.
Nestman, Daniel from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #11.



County Supervisor Dale, Ezra from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #4.



Councilman Checton, John from Rumson (Post #143) was in City #3.



Dean, Robert from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #4.



Assemblyman Bonner, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Councilman Cespedes, Jr., Mario from Rutherford (Post #58) was in City #16.
Hadrava, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #6.
Macri, Steven from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
McCallum, Tom from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #10.



Councilman Hansen, Scott from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #7.



Boyce, Kedar from Salem (Post #205) was in City #2.
Johnson, Lamont from Salem (Post #75) was in City #7.
Richman, Matthew from Salem (Post #75) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Spain, James from Salem (Post #444) was in City #12.
Staples, Matthew from Salem (Post #75) was in City #14.
White, Aaron from Salem (Post #75) was in City #16.



Renfree, Mark from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Councilman Ringel, Charles (Chad) from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.



Garza, Caleb from Seaville (Post #524) was in City #6.



Councilman Dave, Ronak from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #4.
Pesci, Kristopher from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #12.
Scheiner, Jonathan from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #14.



Flanagan, Kevin from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #5.
Hickman, Alex from Sewell (Post #250) was in City #7.



Alber III, Richard from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #1.



DuBois, Cory from Shiloh (Post #95) was in City #4.



Deronde, Alexander from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #4.
Boys Nation Senator LoBraico, Dominick from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #9.



Mucerino, Andrew from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #10.
Sanders IV, Samuel from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #14.
County Clerk Torres, Erick from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.



Prosinski, Jonathan from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #12.
Councilman Singley, Andrew from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #14.



Senate Majority Leader Hobbs IV, Charles from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #7.



Farkas, Jason from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #5.



Bingham, Justin from Southampton (Post #526) was in City #2.



Bernstein, Matthew from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #2.
Councilman Clark, Andrew from Sparta (Post #418) was in City #3.
Perna, Agostino from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #12.



Assemblyman Folinas, Geordie from Spring Lake Heights (Post #346) was in City #5.



Gelband, Jordan from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #6.
Kirk, William from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #8.



Senator Cross, Colm from Stanhope (Post #43) was in City #3.



Krohg, Alex from Stewartsville (Post #457) was in City #8.



Eckelmann, David from Stockton (Post #159) was in City #5.
Senator Knutzen, Keith from Stockton (Post #159) was in City #8.



Charaf, Ammar from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #3.
Preschel, Ian from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.



Brandt, James from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #2.
Parra, Daniel from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #11.



Claus, Daniel from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #3.
Collins, William from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #3.
Gervato, Phillip from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #6.
Kinler, Kyle from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #8.
Murphy, Michael from Toms River (Post #348) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Spanarkel, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Senator Tekriwal, Anand from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Vanore, John from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.



Costa, Nicholas from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
Fierro, Patrick from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Mc Ateer, Shawn from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.



Commissioner Bethea, William from Trenton (Post #313) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Conway, Jalmeel from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #3.
McNeil, Brion from Trenton (Post #166) was in City #4.
Ponton, Daiquan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #12.
Santiago, Juan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #14.
Councilman Sosinski, Peter from Trenton (Post #313) was in City #14.
County Registrar Williams, Michael from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #16.



Mukalel, Kevin from Union (Post #3) was in City #10.



Davis, Tommy from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #4.
Delaney, Robert from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #4.



Assemblyman Beggs, Timothy from Voorhees (Post #311) was in City #1.
County Executive Kosyla, Ryan from Voorhees (Post #149) was in City #8.
Law, Alexander from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #8.



County Commissioner Bychkov, Alex from W. Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #2.



Cerone, Daniel from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #3.
Councilman Deppe, Kevin from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #4.
Fundaro, Michael from Waldwick (Post #130) was in City #5.
Garbaccio, Kevin from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #5.
Garstin, Jacob from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.
Moore, Kyle from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #10.
Nacion, Stephen from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #10.
Ryan, Daniel from Waldwick (Post #170) was in City #13.



Gronsky, Tyler from Wall (Post #178) was in City #5.



County Commissioner Bartash, Victor from Wall Township (Post #346) was in City #1.



Gonzalez, Corey from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #6.
Park, Kevin from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Pusz, Daniel from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Mahoney, Daniel from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #9.



County Surrogate Gangloff, Richard from Wantage (Post #491) was in City #5.
Henry, Devin from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #7.



Ceccato, Joseph from Warren (Post #293) was in City #3.
Dill, Evan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #4.
City Administrator Pasi, Christopher from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.



Councilman Bauer, Nathan from Washington (Post #446) was in City #1.
Dickerson, Robert from Washington (Post #446) was in City #4.
Finnegan, James from Washington (Post #103) was in City #5.



Councilman Myers, Tyler from Washington Twp. (Post #153) was in City #10.



Councilman Knittel, Cory from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #8.



County Commissioner Barney, Brandon from Wenonah (Post #424) was in City #1.
Black, Christopher from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Calhoun, Samuel from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Dominy, John from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #4.
Hamilton, Matthew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #7.
Hickman, Kenneth from Wenonah (Post #241) was in City #5.



Cassario, Anthony from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Howard, Scott from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #7.
Szelc, Zachary from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #15.



Gilbert, Ryan from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #6.



Ahn, Sunghyun from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #1.



Aitkens, Brian from West Long Branch (Post #23) was in City #1.



Maltempi, Michael from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #9.
County Clerk Proctor, Glenn from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Ruppel, Kevin from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #13.
Terramoccia, Kyle from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #15.



Burroughs, James from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #2.
Figueroa, Maximo from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #5.
Saul, Gregory from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Viezel, Reginald from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #15.



Cabrejos, Jason from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #2.
Libucha, Jakub from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #13.
Lwaysi, Daniel from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #9.
Stanton, Jarrid from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #14.



Goldhirsch, William from West Windsor (Post #293) was in City #6.
Gu, Kevin from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Councilman Hahn, Alexander from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #6.
Martin, Scott from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #9.
Ravi, Srihari from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.



Avellino, Matt from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #1.
Barto, Tyler from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #1.
Churchill, Dontrell from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #3.
Jada, Tarun from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #15.



Hagstrom, Eric from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #6.
Tormey, Michael from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #15.



Councilman Nero, Dominick from Westmont (Post #72) was in City #11.



Assemblyman Best, Kyle from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #2.
Cross, Gregory from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #3.
Ocampo, Juan from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #11.
Russell, James from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #13.



Jeng, Christopher from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #7.
Thomas, Brian from Whippany (Post #484) was in City #15.
Wilson, Jeffrey from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #16.



County Surrogate Destin, Waydon from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #4.
City Administrator McCaffery, Daniel from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #10.
Councilman Rembach, Kevin from Whiting (Post #17) was in City #9.



Bargeron, Kevin from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
Giannakaris, Demetrios from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #6.
Passaro, Cody from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.



Albano, Daniel from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #1.
Connor, Daniel from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #3.
Sartori, Nicholas from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #14.
Councilman Zoltowski, Mitchell from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #16.



Guariglia, Joseph from Woodbine (Post #239) was in City #6.



Ringshia, Pratik from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #13.



Bassler, Scott from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #1.
Councilman Carl, David from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #3.
Krott, Matthew from Woodbury (Post #100) was in City #8.
McMahon, Kennon from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Schoning, Christian from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.



Berry, Maxwell from Woodstown (Post #237) was in City #2.
McNally, William from Woodstown (Post #181) was in City #10.



Dwyer, Patrick from Wrightstown (Post #526) was in City #5.



Turpan, Connor from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #15.



De Guzman, Goerre from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #6.
Dzubak, Christopher from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #5.
Mladenetz, Thomas from Yardville (Post #31) was in City #10.
York, Jack from Yardville (Post #359) was in City #16.


794 delegates listed above