Election Results by County


Select year:

Click on a county name below to jump to that county's delegates
  [Atlantic]     [Bergen]     [Burlington]     [Camden]     [Cape May]     [Cumberland]     [Essex]  
  [Gloucester]     [Hudson]     [Hunterdon]     [Mercer]     [Middlesex]     [Monmouth]     [Morris]  
  [Ocean]     [Passaic]     [Salem]     [Somerset]     [Sussex]     [Union]     [Warren]  



Assemblyman Baumgartel, Christopher from Egg Harbor Twp (Post #430) was in City #1.
Assembly Majority Leader Burbridge, Connor from Brigantine (Post #396) was in City #2.
Calderone, Vincent from Hammonton (Post #186) was in City #2.
Donio-enscoe, David from Hammontown (Post #186) was in City #3.
Fabel, Joshua from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
Glaser, Jake from Egg Harbor (Post #430) was in City #5.
Grant, William from Egg Harbor Twp (Post #430) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Herbert, Brandon from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #6.
Keatinbg, Benjamin from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #7.
Licolli jr., Vincent from Smithville (Post #81) was in City #8.
Councilman Paul, Jacob from Bridgeton (Post #430) was in City #11.
Councilman Price, Theodore from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #12.
Sachdeva, Naman from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #13.
Shazad, Alexander from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #14.
Sherrod, Julian from Sicklerville (Post #186) was in City #14.
Councilman Smith, Hans from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Townley, James from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #15.
Mayor Weinert, Jeffrey from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #16.
Wiener, Collin from Galloway (Post #81) was in City #16.



Abdelfattah, Osama from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #1.
Addeo, Alexander from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #1.
Lieutenant Governor Ahmad, Nauman from Paramus (Post #310) was in City #1.
Alberque, Mark from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #1.
Arnold, James from Rutherford (Post #170) was in City #1.
Babaria, Jainish from Lodi (Post #136) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Begonja, Michael from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #1.
Blumin, Roger from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
County Sheriff Bourque, William from Hohokus (Post #130) was in City #1.
Brancato, William from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Calcetas, Alexander from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #2.
Capobianco, Andrew from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #2.
Carney, Sean from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #2.
Carrion, Joseph from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #2.
Carter, Shane from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #2.
Chazen, Ben from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #2.
Choi, Brian from Ridgefiled (Post #221) was in City #2.
Chung, Kevin from Litlle Ferry (Post #310) was in City #2.
Clerkin, Matthew from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #2.
Crespo, Jose from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #3.
Cross, Brian from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #3.
Councilman De marco, Robert from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.
Deluca, Ryan from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #3.
Derienzo, Thomas from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #3.
Desai, Sagar from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Di Corcia, Connor from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Diaz, Jesse from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #3.
Councilman Dines, Kedric from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #3.
Duquilla, Nathan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #4.
City Administrator Ehrenberg, Kenneth from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #4.
Ferreira, Bruno from North Arlington (Post #97) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Freindlich, Adam from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #4.
Gashi, Fabien from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #5.
Gjonbalaj, Diamant from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #5.
Goetzl, Joshua from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Golio, Christopher from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #5.
Councilman Gottdiener, Ben from Tenafly (Post #171) was in City #5.
Councilman Graham, David from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #5.
County Sheriff Grasser, Douglas from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #5.
Greco, Bobby from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #5.
Guglielmo, Luke from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
Gungil, Arslan from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #5.
Hennessy, Ryan from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #6.
Hodgins, Jonathan from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #6.
Hodulik, Alexander from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #6.
Huapaya, Brian from Lodi (Post #136) was in City #6.
Huber, Robert from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.
Judd, Samuel from Wycoff (Post #369) was in City #6.
Kelly, Sean from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #7.
Councilman Khalil, Arif from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #7.
Kim, Ha jean from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #7.
Councilman Kim, James from Norwood (Post #30) was in City #7.
Kim, Juni from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.
Kim, Nicholas from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #7.
Kindler, Daniel from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #7.
Councilman Krakow, Yoni from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #8.
Councilman Kubik, Michael from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #7.
Landrigan, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #153) was in City #14.
Lange, Matthew from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #7.
Lavin, Eric from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #7.
Lee, Juni (peter) from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #7.
Lee, Ryan from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #7.
Lingle, Michael from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #8.
County Sheriff Lippin, Jack from Westwood (Post #206) was in City #8.
Livanos, Andrew from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #8.
Luzzi, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
Macmillan, Rex from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #8.
Councilman Malik, Contee from Fairlawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Councilman Mancini, Jake from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #8.
County Surrogate Manocchio, Anthony from Ridgefield (Post #365) was in City #8.
Mattera, Matthew from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #9.
Mccarthy , Christopher from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
County Commissioner McIlhargy, Ryan from Tomkins Cove (Post #153) was in City #9.
Miuccio, Mark from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #9.
Monaghan, Ryan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Motto, Michael from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #9.
Mulligan, Nicholas from Midland Park (Post #130) was in City #10.
Murphy, John from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #10.
Neuglbeuer, Zack from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #10.
Norwood, Tray'von from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #10.
Nowakoski, Thomas from Upper Saddle River (Post #170) was in City #10.
O'Byrne, Dylan from Wood- Ridge (Post #97) was in City #10.
Senator O'connor, Thomas from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #10.
Occidentale, Anthony from Bergenfield (Post #207) was in City #10.
Olechowski, Kamil from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #10.
Oquendo, Ethan from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #10.
Orfanos, Andrew from Haworth (Post #207) was in City #10.
Ornstein, Matthew from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #10.
Orosz, Anthony from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #10.
Paek, Andrew from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #10.
Paladino, Kyle from Midland Park (Post #130) was in City #11.
Park, Kevin from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #11.
Parker, Matthew from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #11.
Parks, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Petro, Douglas from Bergenfield (Post #2000) was in City #11.
Phillips, Dante from Orange (Post #109) was in City #11.
Piazza, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Plotkin, Elan from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #11.
Porro, Kyle from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #11.
County Clerk Powers, Matthew from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #11.
Rahman, Ishtiaque from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #12.
Ratz, Kevin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Riabov, Michael from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #12.
Ro, Chris from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #12.
Mayor Rodenbaugh, Ryan from Lodi (Post #310) was in City #12.
Rosko, Matt from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #13.
Rush, Scott from Ridgefield (Post #365) was in City #13.
Saint-clair, Khalfoni from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
Schulman, Eric from Harrington Park (Post #30) was in City #13.
Schuster, Stefan from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.
Schwertfeger, Ryan from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #13.
Sciortino, Joseph from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #13.
Scott, Centryll from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
Segovia, Juan from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Shah, Abhishek from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Shannon, Nathaniel from Midland Park (Post #130) was in City #14.
Sherman, Colin from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #14.
Councilman Shin, Hyun-ho from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #14.
City Administrator Shukla, Soham from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #14.
Shuler, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #14.
Sobh, Jade from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Song, Kevin from Norwood (Post #366) was in City #14.
Spahiu, Justin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #14.
Spoto, Steven from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #14.
Stringham, Michael from N. Arlington (Post #365) was in City #1.
Syz, Steve from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #15.
Takahashi, Jamie from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #15.
Tesoriero, Richard from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #15.
Tidoe, Tinisi from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #15.
Traina, Anthony from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #15.
Villaquilan, Cristian from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Vindas, Marc from Bergenfield (Post #207) was in City #15.
Weber, Michael from Ridgefield (Post #53) was in City #15.
Wen, Michael from Mahwah (Post #170) was in City #16.
Commissioner Whittaker, Christopher from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #16.
Winston, Jared from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #16.
Wyche, Kenneth from Hackensack (Post #221) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Yim, Andrew from River Edge (Post #170) was in City #16.



Bartolomei, Nicholas from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Belo, Anthony from Clinton (Post #194) was in City #1.
Biluck, Ian from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Councilman Blake, William from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Bohi, Edward from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #1.
Clifford, William from Riverside (Post #156) was in City #5.
Coles, Harrison from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #2.
Collins III, Leon from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #2.
Coluzzi, Alex from Delran (Post #146) was in City #2.
Conca, Jesse from Delran (Post #146) was in City #2.
Costello, Eric from Medford (Post #526) was in City #3.
Daley, Ryan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #3.
Deleon, Jerel from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #3.
Delosantos, Maximilian from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #3.
Delso, Nile from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #3.
Demarco, Joseph from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #3.
Senator Dennler, Jonathan from Medford (Post #526) was in City #3.
Dever, James from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Dever, Jeffrey from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Dry, Nicholas from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #4.
Duffy, Sean from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #4.
Dunas, Daniel from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Edwards, Zachary from McGuire (Post #26) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Egan, Chris from Medford (Post #526) was in City #4.
Elberfeld, Jp from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Elliott Jr., Paul from Bordentown (Post #146) was in City #4.
Ems, Connor from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
Eskuchen, Matthew from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Fauver, Cody from Florence (Post #194) was in City #4.
Flagg, Cody from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #4.
Ford, Nicholas from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #4.
Fox, Walter from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
Fusco, James from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #4.
Councilman Ganguly, Shom from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #5.
Gares, Vincent from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #5.
Gaymon, Brandon from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #5.
Ghaly, Jeremy from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #5.
Goffin, Andrew from Marlton (Post #2000) was in City #5.
Goldenberg, Jason from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #5.
Green, Nicholas from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Gross, Robert from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #5.
Hanus, Justin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
Hochenberger, Alec from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #6.
Howard, Zachary from Delran (Post #146) was in City #6.
Hudik, Brandon from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #6.
Husain, Hamza from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
Jaffe, Benjamin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Jenkins, Bishar from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #6.
Kane, Alexander from Maple Shade (Post #146) was in City #6.
Keays, Brett from Columbus (Post #79) was in City #7.
Keegan, Dillon from Burlington (Post #146) was in City #7.
Keels, Jermall from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #7.
Kidd-williams, Markus from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Kirk, Matthew from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #7.
Knapp, Christopher from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #7.
Councilman Knox, Gavin from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #7.
Labrum, Joseph from Wrightstown (Post #26) was in City #7.
Lee, Myung-jin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #7.
Councilman Liu, Jerry from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #8.
County Clerk Lopez, David from Westhampton (Post #11) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Luyber, Matthew from Yardville (Post #26) was in City #8.
Maginnis, William from Allentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Maimone, Andrew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Major, Andrew from Jacobstown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Marbach, Joseph from Florence (Post #146) was in City #8.
Mascari, Matthew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #9.
McCormack, Raymond from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #9.
Mccurry, Davon from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #9.
Medina, Julian from Easthampton (Post #194) was in City #14.
Million, Wyatt from Wrightstown (Post #26) was in City #9.
Minton, Aaron from Bristol (Post #79) was in City #9.
Montgomery, Ian from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #9.
Morrow jr, Jonathan from Southhampton (Post #526) was in City #9.
Senator Mullen, John from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #10.
Nagle, Matthew from Palmyra (Post #509) was in City #10.
Ochman, Michael from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #10.
Papp, Austin from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #11.
Pensyl, Vincent from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #11.
Pineiro, Steven from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Pisa, Cole from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #11.
Pullen, Nathan from Southampton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Quansah, Ebo from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Quigg, Sean from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #12.
Robinson, Javeen from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #12.
Robinson, Zamel from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Sahu, Swarupa from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Scaringelli, Michael from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Schoenberg, Erik from Medford (Post #526) was in City #13.
Mayor Schubert, Ryan from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #13.
Seaman, Marcus from Jobstown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Sharapoff, Benjamin from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #14.
Councilman Smith, Ian from Landhorne (Post #79) was in City #14.
Timken, Tyler from Marlton (Post #146) was in City #15.
Torres, Andrew from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #15.
Trivedi, Ronak from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #15.
Tyler, Zachary from Columbus (Post #66) was in City #14.
Councilman Van Fossen, William from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Councilman Walker, Jack from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Wallace, Evan from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #15.
Councilman Warner, Elliott from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #15.
White, Timothy from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.
Williams ii, Cameron from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #16.
Zoppina, Nicholas from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Adler, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Alburquerque, Wilmar from Camden (Post #473) was in City #16.
Azzari, Phillip from Barrington (Post #149) was in City #1.
Councilman Basile, David from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #1.
Bowman, Kyle from Pennsauken (Post #72) was in City #10.
Boyle, Brennan from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #1.
Brown, Bobby from Camden (Post #473) was in City #16.
Brown, Harrison from Medford (Post #72) was in City #2.
Cappelli, John from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Clayman, Garrett from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Cromwell, Brandon from Mt. Laurel (Post #372) was in City #3.
Davis, Hank from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #3.
Defeo, Ryan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Dimario, Nicholas from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #3.
Councilman Diprinzio, Drew from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Divito, Nicholas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #3.
Donohue, John from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Councilman Dromgoole, Devin from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #4.
Ellis, Nathan from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #4.
Elmer, John from Lumberton (Post #72) was in City #4.
Ferenchak, Kohle from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Fewkes, Frank from Sicklerville (Post #371) was in City #4.
Councilman Gallagher, Sean from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Glassman, James from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #5.
Gotthold, Shane from Runnemeade (Post #250) was in City #5.
Graham, Stephan from Wenonah (Post #372) was in City #5.
Hans, Brandon from Lindenwold (Post #286) was in City #6.
Harder, Michael from Marlton (Post #372) was in City #6.
Hart, Sean from Haddon Twp (Post #230) was in City #6.
Hatzell, John (jack) from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #6.
Helf, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Henderson, Jacob from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #6.
Herzog, Alexander from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #6.
Horner iv, Raymond from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #6.
Hruszanyk, Andrew from Monroe Township (Post #0) was in City #16.
Hunt, Eric from Blackwood (Post #0) was in City #16.
Councilman Jacobs, William from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Jamal, Faraz from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #6.
Knaup, Ryan from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #7.
Letchford, Shane from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #8.
Livecchi jr, Vincent from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #8.
Lopergolo, Gabriel from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Lutz, Marshall from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #8.
MacMinn , John from Haddon Twp (Post #230) was in City #8.
Mason, Kenneth from Runnemeade (Post #250) was in City #9.
Mc laughlin, Kevin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Mccutcheon, Michael from Haddon Twp (Post #230) was in City #9.
Metrick, Daniel from Mount Laurel (Post #72) was in City #9.
Mohrfeld, Nicholas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Mayor Moramarco, Joseph from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #9.
Mullarkey, Kevin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Mullarkey, Sean from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Councilman Nickelsberg, Scott from Somerdale (Post #72) was in City #12.
Nicklous, Ryan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Senator Nover, Scott from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Councilman O'donnell, Kieran from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Olmo, Eddie from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #10.
Patel, Deep from Runnemeade (Post #250) was in City #11.
Proko, Jeffrey from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Quigley, Justin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #12.
Roberts, Tymeer from Lindenwold (Post #286) was in City #12.
Councilman Robinson, Daniel from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #12.
Robinson, Max from Haddon Heights (Post #149) was in City #12.
Sack, Sean from Barrington (Post #149) was in City #13.
Schiavone, Richard from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Schreiber, Kevin from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Schroth, James from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #13.
Shorter, Matthew from Lindenwold (Post #286) was in City #14.
Spaeth, Robert from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Stone, Eric from Runnemeade (Post #250) was in City #14.
Waylee, Prince from Camden (Post #473) was in City #16.
Whitfield, Edwin from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #16.
Mayor Wilson, Zachary from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #16.
Young, Thomas from Blackwood (Post #473) was in City #16.



Baker, Jacob from Mount Ephrim (Post #193) was in City #1.
Chiccarine, Anthony from Seaville (Post #239) was in City #2.
Coggins, Daniel from Ocean View (Post #524) was in City #2.
Greenberg, Joshua from Cape May (Post #524) was in City #5.
Myers, Evan from Marmora (Post #524) was in City #10.
Nahan, Ian from Cape May (Post #331) was in City #10.
Pagano, Christian from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #11.
Pfeiffer, Andrew from Clermont (Post #239) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Pisani, Steven from Laurel Springs (Post #331) was in City #11.
Schuler, Matthew from Petersburg (Post #239) was in City #13.
Sole, Jackson from Cape May (Post #331) was in City #14.
Tordella, Joseph from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #15.
Walawender, Adam from Seaville (Post #239) was in City #15.



Bruman, Steven from Millville (Post #82) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Jarvis, Ryan from Millville (Post #82) was in City #6.
Reece, Marquis from Millville (Post #82) was in City #12.
Romanik, Benjamin from Millville (Post #82) was in City #13.
Worthington, Joseph from Millville (Post #82) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Bachmann, Zachary from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #1.
Mayor Bajc, Austin from Hackettstown (Post #201) was in City #1.
Birnberg, Jonah from Short Hills (Post #251) was in City #2.
Boni, William from Livingston (Post #152) was in City #16.
Brown, Matthew from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.
City Administrator Campbell, Dan from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.
Chang, Joshua from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Charette, Andrew from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #2.
Chicaiza, Anthony from Belleville (Post #299) was in City #2.
Clark, Arnell from Montclair (Post #28) was in City #14.
Corrado, Michael from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #3.
Dashman, Alexander from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #3.
Dembner, Daniel from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #3.
Desai, Kush from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.
Dimaggio, Mark from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.
Councilman DiPasquale , Ralph from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.
Douglas, Noah from Montclair (Post #105) was in City #4.
Assembly Speaker Fanelli, Daniel from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #4.
Fischer, Ryan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Flynn, Andrew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Guan, Garry from Belleville (Post #299) was in City #5.
Jani, Vivek from Nutley (Post #0) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Jeong, Ye chan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
Kabat, Maciej from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Kaplan, Harry from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #7.
Senator Katz, Jordan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #7.
Keena, Brandon from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #7.
Li, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Mandalapu, Sai from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #8.
Merkle, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Miller, Gabriele from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Murphy, Justin from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #10.
Pasternak, Moshe from Livinston (Post #201) was in City #9.
Poku, Jude from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #11.
Politan, Nick from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #11.
Profaci, Jack from Maplewood (Post #5) was in City #9.
Roghanian, David from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #12.
Scherer, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Boys Nation Alternate Shabaka, Amahdi from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.
Vest, Jason from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #15.
White, Kevin from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #16.
County Executive Wright, Malik from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #16.
Zhang, Anthony (jun wei) from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.



Baldwin, Jack from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #1.
Barata-larregola, Julian from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
Bassler, Daniel from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #1.
Carione, Pasquale from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #2.
Councilman Carson, Alex from Pittman (Post #49) was in City #2.
Daisey, Edward from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #3.
Daley-Montgomery, Daniel from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #3.
Dardaris, Zachary from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #3.
Falconi, Nicholas from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #4.
Gallo, John from Pitman (Post #241) was in City #4.
Assemblyman George, Patrick from Woolwich Township (Post #100) was in City #5.
Giovinazz, Mark from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #5.
Greer, Logan from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #5.
Hollingshead, Hunter from Clarksboro (Post #100) was in City #15.
Knighton, Daniel from Sewell (Post #192) was in City #16.
Mckendry, Michael from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #9.
Merriell, Brandon from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Miller, Robert from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Nathanson, Stephen from Clayton (Post #252) was in City #10.
Offenbacker iii, Daniel from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #10.
Mayor Peacock, Matthew from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.
Reid, Seion from Clayton (Post #252) was in City #12.
Schneider, John from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #13.
Shamlian, Daniel from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Slusarczyk, Nathan from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Tull, Joseph from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #15.
Waddell, Samuel from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #15.
Wethman, Brandon from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #16.
Senator Zielke, Charles from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #16.



Del rio, Isaiah from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #3.
Herrera, Julio from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #6.
Hoch, Dylan from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Jordan, Rahson from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #6.
Krup, Travis from Jersey City (Post #107) was in City #7.
Lindenfelser, Kenneth from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #8.
Mendez, Nyles from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Michaels, Ryan from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Misdea, Jonathan from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #2.
Montoya, Boris from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #9.
Mussara, Joseph from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #10.
Navia, Gabriel from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #10.
O'connell, Charles from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #10.
Rosero, Hector from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #13.
Whitney, Michael from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #16.
Zweben, Bruce from West Orange (Post #99) was in City #16.



Bazazan, Naveed from Pittstown (Post #149) was in City #15.
Councilman Blutfield, Mitchell from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #1.
Bruccoleri, Max from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #2.
Councilman Burd, Taylor from Milford (Post #113) was in City #2.
Campbell, Kyle from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Christ, Peter from Pittstown (Post #331) was in City #16.
Decker, Brian from Clinton (Post #159) was in City #3.
Dorf iii, Walter from Clinton (Post #188) was in City #3.
Duffy, John from Stockton (Post #113) was in City #4.
Egidio, Joseph from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #4.
Fields, Nathaniel from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #4.
Senator Liu, Yuechuan from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Metz, Ryan from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Neuman , Zachary from Flemington (Post #159) was in City #10.
City Administrator Niemann, Alexander from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #10.
Rose, Daniel from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #13.
Russano, Andrew from Rosemont (Post #113) was in City #13.
Scheir, Kevin from Bloomsbury (Post #113) was in City #13.
County Sheriff Singleton, Alexander from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #14.
Sinkiewicz, Zachary from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Torrey, Matthew from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Van Blarcum, Jonathan from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #15.
Vernarec, Zach from Annadale (Post #159) was in City #15.
County Clerk Wu, Jeffrey from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #16.



Abouelela, Waleed from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #1.
Anderson, James from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #1.
Barrett, Jordan from Jackson (Post #458) was in City #1.
Bolton, Matthew from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #1.
Browne, Johnson from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #16.
Dey, Mitchel from Manalapan (Post #458) was in City #3.
Edelman, Justin from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #4.
Senate President Pro Tempore Fadairo, Obafemi from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #4.
Councilman Febles, Ryan from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #4.
County Executive Gonzalez, Aramis from Ewing (Post #313) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Goyal, Akash from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #5.
Griffiths, Devin from Yardville (Post #458) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Hassonjee, Aliakbar from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #6.
Senator Heucke, Phillip from Princeton (Post #414) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Hill, Mark from Bordentown (Post #414) was in City #6.
Senate Majority Leader Jamal, Fahad from West Windsor (Post #313) was in City #6.
Kieffer, Mark from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #7.
Kostrzewa, Ryan from Mercerville (Post #31) was in City #7.
Kurzman, Joseph from Clarksburg (Post #458) was in City #7.
Lavarra, Jared from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #7.
Lecerf, Christian from Hamilton (Post #339) was in City #7.
Lopez, D'jalma from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Markos, Samuel from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #9.
Councilman Mchale, Ian from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #9.
Mchale, Ryan from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #9.
Boys Nation Alternate Merchant, Samier from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #9.
Mundt, Benjamin from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #10.
Mustakas, Conor from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #10.
County Clerk Nance, Wally from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #10.
Nayak, Niraj from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #10.
Newman, Aaron from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #10.
Norbert, Tarnus from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #10.
Councilman Patterson-smith, Prince from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #11.
Rieth, Craig from Ewing (Post #458) was in City #12.
Ross, Ngheem from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #13.
Rusnak, Noah from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #13.
Russo, Mason from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #13.
Savarin, Jeremy from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #13.
Senate President Sharma, Prashant from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #14.
Sorce, Nicholas from Medford (Post #458) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Stevens, Vincent from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #14.
Struble, Ryan from Trenton (Post #93) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Thaper, Akshay from Cranbury (Post #313) was in City #15.
Thornton, James from Allentown (Post #414) was in City #15.
Trevino, Raul from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Mayor Wang, Xiaoming (Tim) from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #15.
White, Jahmir from Ewing (Post #182) was in City #16.
Whitfield, Timeer from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #16.
Wilks, Zachary from Princeton Jct (Post #313) was in City #16.
Senator Wilson, Aaron from Lawrenceville (Post #313) was in City #1.
Zebrowski, Kevin from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #16.



Councilman Ahuja, Rohit from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #1.
Anderson, Patrick from Metuchen (Post #471) was in City #1.
Aruljethi, Arunrenkafesh from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #1.
Belanger, Kevin from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Bennett, Steven from Edison (Post #289) was in City #2.
County Clerk Birkner, Timothy from Avenel (Post #248) was in City #1.
Bogus, Connor from Niddlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Buchanan, Andrew from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #2.
Carbonaro, Nicholas from Port Reading (Post #471) was in City #2.
Chemey, Daniel from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #2.
Cheng, Justin from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #2.
Councilman Cheng, Kevin from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #2.
Mayor Conroy, Tyler from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #2.
Cugini, Thomas from Monore (Post #459) was in City #13.
Desai, Akul from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #3.
Desai, Malay from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #3.
Councilman Florczak, Thomas from East Brunswick (Post #263) was in City #4.
Senator Fritz iii, Frank from Edison (Post #324) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Gill, Kamaljit (kj) from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #5.
Goswami, Karan from Colonia (Post #459) was in City #16.
Haklar, Alec from South Amboy (Post #211) was in City #5.
Haney , Ian from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #5.
Hirday, Shreyas from Monroe Township (Post #430) was in City #12.
Ikuss, Joseph from North Brunswick (Post #459) was in City #6.
Kaplan, Kyle from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #7.
Kaye, Harrison from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Kinsey, Jihad from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #7.
Kolchmeyer, Robert from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Levine, Zachary from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #8.
Loglisci, Steven from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #8.
Lordi iv, Anthony from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #8.
Lu, Edbert from Plainsboro (Post #148) was in City #16.
Councilman Manzini, Khari from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #8.
Commissioner Martin, Kevin from Spotswood (Post #253) was in City #16.
McMoore, Bryan from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #9.
Mollenkamp, Nils from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #9.
Councilman Nieliwocki, Alexander from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #10.
Councilman O'donnell, Brendan from Colonia (Post #87) was in City #10.
Othman, Ahmed from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #10.
Persaud, Amit from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #11.
Councilman Podar, Akshat from North Brunswick (Post #459) was in City #11.
Rea, Joseph from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #12.
Councilman Reilly, Francis from Dunellen (Post #65) was in City #12.
Ridgway, Richard from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #12.
City Administrator Roman, Christoffel from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Roszkowski, Sebastian from Colonia (Post #248) was in City #13.
Ruff, Zak from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #13.
Councilman Saini, Amandeep from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #13.
Senator Saraf, Avinash from Edison (Post #324) was in City #13.
Scardilli, Nicholas from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #13.
Senate Minority Leader Schafer, David from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Seider, Jacob from South Plainfield (Post #65) was in City #13.
Shah, Ronak from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #14.
Mayor Shingala, Parth from Edison (Post #324) was in City #14.
Councilman Soliman, Mahmoud from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
Spaanstra, Christian from Spotswood (Post #253) was in City #14.
Councilman Sudia, Skyeler from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Torre, Michael from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.
Toscano, Stephen from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.
Van Ness, Stephen from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #15.
Councilman Vega, Andrew from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #15.
Councilman Weeks, Cory from Helmetta (Post #25) was in City #15.



Accardi, Andrew from Ocean Twp (Post #346) was in City #1.
Bollinger, Wesley from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #1.
Brand, Jonathan from Eatontown (Post #325) was in City #2.
Cieri, Christian from Long Branch (Post #23) was in City #2.
Devita, Vincent from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #3.
Dingley, Tyler from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #3.
Engelken, Kyle from New Monmouth (Post #338) was in City #4.
Escalante, Spencer from Eatontown (Post #278) was in City #9.
Farkouh, Stephen from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Foley, Kevin from Ocean (Post #266) was in City #4.
Ford, Steven from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #4.
Councilman Galluccio, Michael from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #4.
Giannotti, Michael from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Grasso, Patrick from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #5.
Gress, Brandon from Union Beach (Post #321) was in City #5.
Hannigan, Patrick from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #6.
Jaffe, Alec from Holmdel (Post #23) was in City #6.
Jonas, Danny from Allentown (Post #515) was in City #6.
Kelly, Christian from Brielle (Post #529) was in City #7.
Ketterer, John from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #7.
Kun, Joseph from Eatontown (Post #54) was in City #3.
Malone, Luke from Wall (Post #346) was in City #8.
Marmora, Chris from Wayside (Post #266) was in City #9.
Moriarty, John from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #9.
Neff iii, Robert from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #10.
O'brian, Robert from Eatontown (Post #325) was in City #10.
Pappayliou, Christopher from West Allenhurst (Post #346) was in City #11.
Quinn, Brian from Tinton Falls (Post #0) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Rocca, Christopher from Morganville (Post #338) was in City #12.
Councilman Rounds, Daniel from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #13.
Rynar, Zachary from Eatontown (Post #109) was in City #6.
Councilman Schroll, Patrick from Red Bank (Post #168) was in City #13.
Schulhafer, Quinn from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #13.
Schultheis, Greg from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #13.
Shalloo, Matthew from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #14.
Sherman, Benjamin from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #14.
States, Daniel from Tinton Falls (Post #338) was in City #14.
Thiringer, Jacob from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #15.
Valmas, Christopher from Allenwood (Post #346) was in City #15.
Verdi, Zachary from Manalapan (Post #0) was in City #15.
Wilson, Cameron from Manalapan (Post #0) was in City #16.
Wire, Ryan from Tinton Falls (Post #252) was in City #10.
Zampelle, Nicholas from Freehold (Post #23) was in City #16.



Councilman Aldana, Alan from Parsippany (Post #450) was in City #11.
Becker, Zachary from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #1.
Beecher, Trevor from Randolph (Post #43) was in City #1.
Bohn, Patrick from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #1.
Brady, Sean from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #2.
Bullock, Dennis from Dover (Post #27) was in City #2.
Caminis, Nikolaus from Morris Plains (Post #451) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Chaparro, Francisco from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #4.
Chura, Alexander from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Clement, Christopher from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Cohen, William from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #2.
Da Fonseca , Daniel from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #3.
DeBiasse, Patrick from Denville (Post #390) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Devlin, Matthew from Ringwood (Post #390) was in City #3.
Dickson, Trevor from Morris Plains (Post #451) was in City #3.
Digennaro, Peter from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #3.
Doremus, Michael from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #3.
Ensley, Brian from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #4.
Flood, Michael from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #4.
Foran, Matthew from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #4.
Galvez, Jorge from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
Garcia, Harold from Dover (Post #27) was in City #5.
Gardner, Harrison from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Giannetti jr, Robert from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #5.
Mayor Guido, Andrew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #5.
Harvey, Robert from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #6.
Hepworth, Eric from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #6.
Mayor Hernandez, Kevin from Mine Hill (Post #27) was in City #6.
Hildebrandt, Marc from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #6.
Boys Nation Senator Jindal, Nimit from Dover (Post #344) was in City #6.
Kepler, Mark from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #7.
Kete, Louis from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Krause, Matthew from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #7.
LaVallee, Peter from Denville (Post #450) was in City #7.
Lawrence, Benjamin from Morris Plains (Post #91) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Lebwohl, Michael from Madison (Post #43) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Lewus, David from Denville (Post #390) was in City #8.
Liu, Jeffrey from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Luciano, Timothy from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #8.
Senator Maloney, Timothy from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #8.
Manne, Rahul from Parsippany (Post #59) was in City #12.
Matarazzo, Mark from Boonton (Post #279) was in City #9.
County Commissioner McVea, Michael from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #9.
Mellody, Ryan from Millington (Post #484) was in City #9.
Mongia, Manan from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #9.
Moran, Tyler from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Mueller, Austin from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #9.
Newman, Matthew from Jefferson (Post #245) was in City #10.
Nixon, Roy from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Olsen, Douglas from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #10.
Governor Palmer, Nicholas from New Providence (Post #91) was in City #11.
Park, Albert from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Patracuolla, John from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #11.
Pescatore, Thomas from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #11.
Peterson, Thomas from West Milford (Post #421) was in City #2.
Petty, Reid from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #11.
Pogoda, Frank from Parsippany (Post #242) was in City #11.
Polomski, Steven from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #11.
Assembly Minority Leader Presti, Joseph from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #6.
Presti, Salvatore from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #12.
Pyrzynski, Jacob from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #12.
Councilman Ramsfelder, Zachary from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #12.
Regan, Tyler from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #12.
Rivera, Edgar from Dover (Post #27) was in City #12.
Councilman Rodriguez, Luis from Denville (Post #43) was in City #13.
Salonia, Tylor from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #13.
Sardo, Christopher from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #13.
Sarnelli, Daniel from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Schaefer, Eric from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #13.
Sepuluveda, Myles from Butler (Post #154) was in City #13.
Sporn, Jeremy from Randolph (Post #43) was in City #14.
County Clerk Stammer, Theodore from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #14.
Steigerwald, Connor from Chatam (Post #43) was in City #14.
Sullivan, Patrick from Warren (Post #484) was in City #14.
Thompson, Michael from Madison (Post #43) was in City #15.
Turiansky, Mark from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Ubhaus, Brian from Wharton (Post #423) was in City #15.
Valerio, Nelson from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #15.
Senator Vance, Austin from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #15.
Vance, Dylan from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #15.
Wilhalme, Tyler from Parsippany (Post #59) was in City #16.
Young, John from Madison (Post #43) was in City #16.
Zegarra, Anthony from Dover (Post #27) was in City #16.
Ziccolella, Vincent from Chatam (Post #43) was in City #16.



Altamura, Mitchel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Applegate, Brad from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Auriemma, Nicholas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Beaulieu, Cody from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #1.
Capell, William from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Carey, John from Brick (Post #286) was in City #6.
Councilman Corbin, Brian from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #2.
Davern, Scott from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #3.
Deaver, Alex from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #3.
Dimaiolo, Christopher from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #3.
Dipaola, Vincent from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #3.
Ellison III, William from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Errico, Nicholas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Faraldi, Christopher from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #4.
Fitzpatrick, Scott from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #4.
Forca, Gregory from Brick (Post #66) was in City #5.
Councilman Giblin jr, Sean from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #5.
Grehlinger, Connor from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #5.
Groh, Adam from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #5.
Guyt, Noah from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Hallahan, Steven from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Heller, Alexander from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #6.
Herdt, Christopher from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #6.
Janus, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #6.
Kelly, Patrick from Brick (Post #430) was in City #14.
Klebacher, Kevin from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #7.
Klem, Ryan from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #7.
Klinger-Christianson, Levi from Jackson (Post #526) was in City #13.
Loughran, Joshua from Lakewood (Post #351) was in City #8.
Mallon, Jason from Brick (Post #72) was in City #6.
Manuguerra, Ian from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #8.
Mcmahon, Matthew from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #9.
Moeller, Matthew from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #9.
Molokie, Ryan from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #9.
Montefusco, Justin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Morales, Oscar from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #9.
Morton, John from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #9.
Mulholland, James from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Musicant, Josh from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #10.
Councilman Noto, Johnny from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #10.
Osofsky, Stephen from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Pavliv, Michael from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #11.
Rembach, Sean from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #12.
Rose, Zachary from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #13.
Schnering, Kyle from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #13.
Sloan, Tyler from Manchester (Post #174) was in City #15.
Smith, Anthony from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #14.
Councilman Smith, Bradford from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Sweet, Marc from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Vazquez, Marc from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.
Wilson, Keirnyn from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.



Abdulla, Laith from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #1.
Altemus, Christopher from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Behnke, Tommy from North Haledon (Post #360) was in City #1.
Colon, David from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #2.
Di giaimo, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
Difalco, Christopher from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Estrella, Johnny from Prospect Park (Post #268) was in City #4.
Fenkart, Matthew from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #4.
Garzon, Richard from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #5.
Councilman Grullon, Anthonys from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #5.
Guthrie, Andrew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #5.
Handler, Joshua from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Hanley, Ian from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #5.
County Clerk Huelgas, Timothy from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #6.
Hussain, Amran from Patterson (Post #108) was in City #6.
Jackiewicz, David from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #6.
Mayor Khan, Yassar from Patterson (Post #360) was in City #7.
Kutyla, Szymon from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #7.
Laux, Timothy from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #7.
Councilman Leavy, Daniel from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #7.
Lech, Filip from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #7.
Lucas , Philip from West Millford (Post #289) was in City #8.
Councilman Miller, Michael from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #9.
Mulick, Andrew from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #10.
Munoz, Javier from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #10.
Osborne, Benjamin from Stockholm (Post #289) was in City #10.
Patel, Aakash from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Patel, Meet from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #11.
Councilman Patel, Pavan from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
County Surrogate Patten, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #11.
Pinos, Erick from Hawthorne (Post #289) was in City #11.
Prieto, Steven from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #12.
Rana, Ankit from Passaic (Post #289) was in City #12.
Rana, Deven from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #12.
Rana, Viran from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #12.
Rawal, Nil from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #12.
Reda, Jonathan from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #12.
Reyes, Rafy from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Rodriguez, Sleidher from Prospect Park (Post #438) was in City #12.
Rothlauf, Paul from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #13.
Salome, Jorge from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #13.
Sohail, Khurshid from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #14.
Sojitra, Avinash from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #14.
Suleiman, Muhammed from Patterson (Post #227) was in City #14.
Surgent, Mark from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Tapia, Cristian from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #15.
Torres, Gerardo from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #15.
Vasquez, Carlos from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #15.
Ventura, Luis from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #15.



Senator Baker, Jackson from Penns Grove (Post #181) was in City #1.
Broom, Robert from Pittsgrove (Post #72) was in City #2.
Bryant, Corey from Salem (Post #75) was in City #14.
Cardona, Daniel from Elmer (Post #75) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Concannon, Nolan from Pennsville (Post #205) was in City #2.
Cox jr, Kenneth from Salem (Post #75) was in City #3.
Councilman Dunn, Ja'quan from Salem (Post #75) was in City #4.
Haaf, Cory from Woodstown (Post #181) was in City #5.
Hudock, William from Salem (Post #75) was in City #6.
Councilman Landry, Evan from Pilesgrove (Post #181) was in City #7.
Lewis, Quinton from Salem (Post #75) was in City #8.
Perry, Ryan from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #11.
Richman, Zachary from Mannington (Post #444) was in City #12.
Saunders, Joseph from Salem (Post #75) was in City #13.
Sobel, Chad from Woodstown (Post #205) was in City #14.
Warner, Erick from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #16.



Adriaanse, Trevor from Warren (Post #293) was in City #1.
Awtry, Tyler from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #1.
Senator Balaji, Adarsh from North Brunswick (Post #12) was in City #1.
Bhagroo, Manoj from Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #1.
Boschen, Nathan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #12.
Caluna, Jay from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Chylinski, Jonathan from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #2.
Davis, Logan from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #3.
Desai, Rahul from Somerset (Post #12) was in City #3.
Fenton, Robert from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #4.
Gonzalez, Andrew from Hoboken (Post #12) was in City #5.
Senator Halchak, Matthew from Nutley (Post #12) was in City #5.
Harwood, Rory from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #6.
Jeschke, Chris from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #6.
Johnston, Matthew from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #6.
Jones, Terrill from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #6.
Kabus, Henry from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #6.
Kootu, Hanson from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Kung, Felix from Millington (Post #328) was in City #16.
Lupo, Kyle from Nutley (Post #12) was in City #8.
Maixner, Christopher from Somerset (Post #478) was in City #8.
Malinchak, Bryce from Stirling (Post #293) was in City #8.
Markey, Aaron from Scotch Plains (Post #293) was in City #9.
Marshalek, Martin from Manville (Post #304) was in City #9.
Mauer, Karl from Far Hills (Post #12) was in City #9.
Monetti, Noah from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #9.
Murray, Rob from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #10.
Myers, Mark from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #10.
Councilman Nally, Colin from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #10.
Councilman Pearce, Ryan from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #11.
Senator Perkins, Zachary from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Piekarski, Matthew from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #11.
Reyes, Adrian from South Bound Brook (Post #12) was in City #12.
Ricciardi, Michael from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #12.
Rodriguez, Ariel from Manville (Post #304) was in City #12.
Rojas, Alvaro from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #13.
Rousakis, Emmanuel from Stirling (Post #473) was in City #16.
Schenk, Matthew from Warren (Post #293) was in City #13.
Sebuktekin, Bora from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #13.
Seibert, Zackery from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #13.
Soffer, Jared from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #14.
Song, Simeng from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #14.
Strock, Jacob from Millington (Post #293) was in City #14.
Supe, Erick from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Swass, James from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #14.
Senator Thakker, Aman from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #15.
Vatalare, Zachary from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Vrindten, Ryan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #15.
Whitley, Owen from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #16.
Wizna, Alexander from Hillborough (Post #12) was in City #16.
Woo, Mitchell from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #16.
Yang, Paul from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #16.
Zapata, Kevin from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #16.
Boys Nation Senator Zhang, Johan from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #16.



Aquilino, Thomas from Newtown (Post #86) was in City #1.
Councilman Arnold, Mackenzie from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #1.
Astor, Michael from Ogdensburg (Post #132) was in City #1.
Beebe, Ryan from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Bussow, Michael from Layton (Post #157) was in City #2.
Corti, James from Stockholm (Post #132) was in City #3.
Delfing, Bryan from Andover (Post #86) was in City #3.
Dyer, Thomas from Hackettstown (Post #278) was in City #4.
Eppell, William from Belvidere (Post #491) was in City #4.
Fliss, Mitchell from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #4.
Gallagher, Raymond from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #4.
Councilman Grabowsky, David from Sussex (Post #132) was in City #5.
Gray, Dillon from Newton (Post #157) was in City #5.
Grifone, Derek from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #5.
Herring, Jeffrey from Newtown (Post #86) was in City #6.
Kang, Sang noo from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #6.
Lavery, Richard from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #7.
Lieberman, Alex from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #8.
Makowitz, Joseph from Newtown (Post #86) was in City #8.
Malvey, Luke from Newtown (Post #86) was in City #8.
Mok, Kevin from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #9.
Senator Penna, Steven from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #11.
Pezzano, Trent from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #11.
Councilman Raggi, Robert from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #12.
Rueckel, John from Hamburg (Post #278) was in City #9.
Smuda, Eric from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #14.
Tan, Andre from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #15.
Tenenbaum, Caleb from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #15.
Wrigley, Corey from Newton (Post #157) was in City #16.



Aldana, Andrew from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #1.
Anderson, Alquan from Plainfield (Post #219) was in City #1.
Batallas, Andrew from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #1.
Castore, William from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Currie, Patrick from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #3.
Cussac, Jessie from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #3.
Friedlander, John from Berkeley Heights (Post #433) was in City #4.
Gagliardi, Gregory from Mountainside (Post #3) was in City #4.
Gamarra, Cesar from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #4.
Greshko, Andrew from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #5.
Hafez, Aly from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #5.
Jackson, Austin from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #6.
Kirk, Thomas from Springfield (Post #328) was in City #16.
Lang, Matthew from North Plainfield (Post #3) was in City #7.
Lesinski, Darren from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #8.
Liang, Daniel from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #8.
Makosiej, Christopher from Clark (Post #328) was in City #8.
Mathew, Ryan from Union (Post #3) was in City #9.
May, Kurmaine from Plainfield (Post #219) was in City #9.
McPleasant, Nigel from Plainfield (Post #219) was in City #9.
Councilman Moon, Nathaniel/moen from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #9.
Mooney, Timothy from Clark (Post #328) was in City #11.
Mulvihill, Sean from Clark (Post #328) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Munro, Matthew from Mendem (Post #3) was in City #10.
Mayor Nieves, Christopher from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #10.
Councilman Nortey, Alvin from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #10.
Pedersen, Steven from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #11.
Powell, Ambrose from Bayville (Post #328) was in City #11.
Recinos, Tyler from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Robinson, Daniel from Rahway (Post #5) was in City #12.
Scalzo, Christopher from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #13.
Sheridan, Kevin from Clark (Post #3) was in City #14.
Spillane, Sean from Elizabeth (Post #470) was in City #14.
Starzec, Arthur from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #14.
Tansey, Owen from Berkley Heights (Post #433) was in City #15.
Tormey, Ryan from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #15.
Councilman Trusso, Anthony from Union (Post #3) was in City #15.
City Administrator Wang, Thomas from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #15.



Allaman, Samuel from Newton (Post #418) was in City #1.
County Clerk Cwieka, Justin from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Foster, Benjamin from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #4.
Gioino, Nicholas from Columbia (Post #418) was in City #5.
Gorsky, Noah from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #5.
Grogan, Tyler from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #5.
Hoffman, John from Phillipsburg (Post #528) was in City #6.
Mayor MacDonough, Dylan from Blairstown (Post #258) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Mangaoang, Justin from Alpha (Post #446) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Mango, Dylan from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Mason, Keith from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #9.
Meier, Karl from Washington (Post #132) was in City #13.
Melquist, Evan from Washington (Post #103) was in City #9.
Orsini, Nathan from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #10.
Pettinelli, Louis from Alpha (Post #446) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Sagan, Michael from Columbia (Post #418) was in City #13.
Simmons, Justin from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #14.
Tatarian, Nicholas from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Vande Vrede, Scott from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #15.
Webb, Alexander from Blairstown (Post #258) was in City #15.
Whitehead, John from Oxford (Post #418) was in City #16.
Yale, Zachary from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #16.
Zampese, Trevor from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #16.


964 delegates listed above