Election Results by County


Select year:

Click on a county name below to jump to that county's delegates
  [Atlantic]     [Bergen]     [Burlington]     [Camden]     [Cape May]     [Cumberland]     [Essex]  
  [Gloucester]     [Hudson]     [Hunterdon]     [Mercer]     [Middlesex]     [Monmouth]     [Morris]  
  [Ocean]     [Passaic]     [Salem]     [Somerset]     [Sussex]     [Union]     [Warren]  



Burrows, Stephen from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #2.
Carlson, Gary from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #3.
Dietz, Matthew from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #158) was in City #4.
Fauntleroy, Evan from Egg Harbor (Post #430) was in City #5.
Fong, Jonathan from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #430) was in City #4.
George III, Rowland from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #158) was in City #6.
Hanggeli, Jr., Todd from Egg Harbor (Post #430) was in City #7.
Ng, Brendin from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #186) was in City #11.
Ordonez, Carlos from Atco (Post #186) was in City #11.
Councilman Pandya, Kishan from Egg Harbor Twp. (Post #430) was in City #11.
Quidachay, Jose from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #13.
Settle, Michael from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #14.



Albano, Daniel from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #1.
Senator Alberque, Michael from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #1.
Councilman Auslin, Oren from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
Avallone, Michael from Hackensack (Post #369) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Avery, Scott from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #1.
Benenati, Brian from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #1.
Benny, Kevin from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #1.
Bohan, Ryan from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Bonner, Patrick from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Buchta, Alex from Emerson (Post #153) was in City #10.
Senator Buonarota, Nicholas from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #2.
Camponogara, Ivan from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #2.
Mayor Carillo, Christopher from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #3.
Carney, Michael from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #3.
Cassirer, David from Emerson (Post #477) was in City #3.
Cerone, Daniel from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #3.
Cesar, Joshua from Hackensack (Post #171) was in City #3.
Councilman Cespedes, Jr., Mario from Rutherford (Post #58) was in City #16.
Charaf, Ammar from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #3.
Colasurdo, Christopher from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Conner, Steven from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #3.
Connor, Daniel from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #3.
Dadul, Jr., Eder from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #4.
Denicola, Matthew from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #4.
Councilman Deppe, Kevin from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #4.
Councilman Duarte, Edward from Ridge Field Park (Post #40) was in City #4.
Duffy, John from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #4.
Senator Enright, James from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #5.
Entrup, Chris from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #5.
Escalante, Mike from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #5.
Ferrer, Charles from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Fletcher, Daniel from River Edge (Post #365) was in City #5.
Flusk, Thomas from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Fundaro, Michael from Waldwick (Post #130) was in City #5.
Garbaccio, Kevin from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #5.
Garstin, Jacob from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.
Gartner, James from Hackensack (Post #170) was in City #6.
Georgetti, Michael from Nutley (Post #109) was in City #6.
Gilbert, Ryan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #6.
Gonzalez, Corey from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #6.
Guerra, Jonathan from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #6.
Hadrava, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #6.
Councilman Hansen, Scott from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #7.
Hayes, Nicholas from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #7.
Heilig, Joseph from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #7.
County Sheriff Jung, Johnny from Allendale (Post #170) was in City #8.
Kalognomas, Emmanuel from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #8.
Kern, Louis from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #8.
Ketcho, Kevin from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Councilman Klube, Maximilian from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Mayor Krenitsyn, Daniel from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #8.
Lee, Adam from Maywood (Post #142) was in City #8.
Loo, Andrew from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #9.
Councilman Lorfink, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #37) was in City #9.
Losito, Carl from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #9.
Macri, Steven from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Councilman Malave, Travis from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Marchese, Neil from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Marguccio, Michael from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #9.
McCallum, Tom from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #10.
McVeigh, Ryan from River Edge (Post #365) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Messeri, Michael from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #10.
Councilman Miele, John from Harrington Park (Post #130) was in City #10.
Councilman Miller, Peter from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Moore, Kyle from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Morgenstern, Jacob from Closter (Post #111) was in City #10.
Mosaad, Mina from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Muller, Eric from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #16.
Councilman Myers, Tyler from Washington Twp. (Post #153) was in City #10.
Nacion, Stephen from Waldwick (Post #128) was in City #10.
Naqvi, Imran from Ridgefield (Post #221) was in City #10.
Neagle, John from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #10.
Ochoa, Jonathan from Ridgefield (Post #41) was in City #11.
Oldano, Keith from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #11.
Councilman Panuccio, Vincenzo from Hackensack (Post #369) was in City #11.
Park, Kevin from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #11.
Perdon, Noel from Hackensack (Post #171) was in City #12.
Perez, Emmanuel from Bergenfield (Post #90) was in City #12.
Pianese, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #109) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Pierce, Dayton from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #12.
Polo, Luis from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Councilman Poulos, Jeffrey from Haworth (Post #128) was in City #12.
Preschel, Ian from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Pusz, Daniel from Wallington (Post #381) was in City #16.
Governor Reep, Edward from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #13.
Rehbein, William from Lyndhurst (Post #109) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Rower, Mathew from Clifton (Post #109) was in City #13.
Councilman Rudman, Brett from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.
Ryan, Daniel from Waldwick (Post #170) was in City #13.
Santoli, Eric from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Sartori, Nicholas from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #14.
Sluis, Jr., James(Jake) from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Tahinos, Alex from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #15.
Turpan, Connor from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #15.
City Administrator Van Curen, Garrett from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #15.
Victory, Satchel from Bergenfield (Post #310) was in City #1.
County Executive Waldron, Matthew from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Walsh, Sean from New Milford (Post #41) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Werrell, Christopher from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.
Wojciechowski, Jeremy from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #16.
Senator Yo, Daniel from Emerson (Post #170) was in City #16.
Councilman Zoltowski, Mitchell from Wood-Ridge (Post #97) was in City #16.



Adams, Andrew from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #1.
Alber III, Richard from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #1.
Anagnostos, Stephen from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Anderson, Matthew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Austin, Matthew from Burlington (Post #194) was in City #1.
Avellino, Matt from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #1.
Bak, Alex from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #1.
Baker, Eric from Riverside (Post #79) was in City #1.
County Clerk Baldwin, Justin from Hainesport (Post #79) was in City #1.
Barto, Tyler from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #1.
Biggs, Eric from Marlton (Post #0) was in City #2.
Bingham, Justin from Southampton (Post #526) was in City #2.
Braddock, Gregory from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Case, Samuel from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #3.
Chotalal, Alexander from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #3.
Churchill, Dontrell from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Cloke, Randall from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #3.
Curry, Shane from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #3.
D'Aiutolo, Jr., Steven from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
D'Avino, Grantland from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
County Supervisor Dale, Ezra from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #4.
Mayor Darji, Ronak from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #4.
Davis, Hayden from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
De Pew, Christian from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
City Administrator Deluca, Stephen from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Dickinson, Dennis from Delran (Post #146) was in City #4.
Doyle, Ian from New Lishon (Post #294) was in City #4.
Dugan, Mike from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Dwyer, Patrick from Wrightstown (Post #526) was in City #5.
Dziuba, Joseph from Paalmyra (Post #156) was in City #5.
Evans, Michael from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #5.
Finley Jr, Charles from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #5.
Foley, Edward from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #5.
Foster, Jeremiah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #5.
Frederick, Timothy from Delran (Post #146) was in City #5.
Fredrick, Matthew from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #5.
Graham, Eric from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #6.
Councilman Graziul, John from Crosswicks (Post #26) was in City #6.
Grill, Michael from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Hatcher, Kyle from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Hatez, Lawrence from Mt.Holly (Post #79) was in City #7.
Hayes, Patrick from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #7.
Holgersen, Adam from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Jada, Tarun from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #15.
Jewell, Jr., Michael from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Joo, Kevin from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Kafer, Donald from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Klein, Adam from Burlington (Post #70) was in City #8.
Klemm, Dylan from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
County Clerk Klepner, Stephen from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Kothari, Pavan from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #8.
Lee, Gwun from Delran (Post #146) was in City #8.
Lee, Richard from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #8.
Leone, Benjamin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #6.
County Clerk MacLeod, Alexander from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #9.
Senate Minority Leader Mallela, Arka from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Mansdoerfer, Mark from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #9.
Matala, Daniel from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #9.
Mathern, Ryan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
Councilman McDonald, Shawn from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Molimock, Russell from Florence (Post #194) was in City #10.
Moore, Joseph from Delran (Post #146) was in City #10.
Morales, Miguel from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Morgan, Alexander from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #10.
County Sheriff Morgan, Eric from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #10.
Mount, Marc from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #10.
Niwinski, Michael from Langhorn (Post #79) was in City #11.
County Registrar Novak, Thomas from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #11.
Pachucki, Ryan from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Pascal, Colin from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Perino, Michael from Florence (Post #39) was in City #12.
Councilman Petteway, John Tyrone from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #3.
Pina, Robert from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
Pinkard, Michael from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #12.
Councilman Pontillo, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Councilman Rebuck, Michael from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
County Executive Ribeiro, David from Delran (Post #146) was in City #13.
Robinson, Paul from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Rockhill, Clinton from Florence (Post #194) was in City #13.
Councilman Scalf, Benjamin from Hainesport (Post #79) was in City #14.
Senate President Pro Tempore Scotton, Terrance from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #14.
Seither, Robert from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Sexton, Matthew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.
Sheehan, Christopher from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #14.
Swanson, Adam from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #15.
Tamashunas, Andrew from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #16.
Weitzner, Stephen from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.
Welsh, Matthew from Columbus (Post #526) was in City #5.
Councilman White, Andrew from Mount Laurel (Post #146) was in City #16.
Wolfe, Richard from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #16.



Adler, Alexander from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Altieri, Matthew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Beggs, Timothy from Voorhees (Post #311) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Bosco, John from Gloucester City (Post #372) was in City #2.
Boswell, John from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Botnick, Cody from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Brecht, Greg from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #2.
Commissioner Brody-Carney, Mason from Haddon Heights (Post #149) was in City #2.
Brogsdale, Justin from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Bry, Robert from Gibbsboro (Post #371) was in City #2.
Buzby, Kyle from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #2.
Carll, Jeffrey from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Carsillo, Mitchell from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #3.
Cassario, Anthony from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Chalkley, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Ciotto, Mike from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #3.
Collins, Joseph from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #3.
Cotter, John from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #3.
Covaleskie, Keith from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #3.
Darrow, Brett from Brooklawn (Post #72) was in City #4.
Dean, Robert from Runnemede (Post #250) was in City #4.
Delaney, Daniel from Gloucester (Post #72) was in City #4.
Diprinzio, John from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #4.
Councilman Domzalski, Daniel from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #4.
Edmonds, David from Cinnaminson (Post #374) was in City #5.
Flacco, Jr., Michael from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #5.
Assembly Speaker Flynn, Alex from Deptford (Post #72) was in City #5.
Gavranich, Joseph from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Haeffner, Victor from Audubon (Post #374) was in City #6.
Hartman, Bradley from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #7.
Councilman Henry, Ryan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #7.
Hickman, Alex from Sewell (Post #250) was in City #7.
Senate Majority Leader Hobbs IV, Charles from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Howard, Scott from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Huhn III, John from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #7.
County Executive Kosyla, Ryan from Voorhees (Post #149) was in City #8.
Law, Alexander from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #8.
County Registrar Lick, Evan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #9.
Marro, Logan from Cherryy Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Matlack, David from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
McFarland Jr, Asata from Camden (Post #473) was in City #10.
Mucerino, Andrew from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #10.
Councilman Nero, Dominick from Westmont (Post #72) was in City #11.
Noker, Dylan from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #11.
O'Leary, Marcus from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Councilman Ose, Alex from Haddonfield (Post #72) was in City #11.
Perilstein, George from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Prabakaran, Krishna from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #12.
Councilman Rembach, Kevin from Whiting (Post #17) was in City #9.
Riche, Carlyle from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #13.
Rotblat, Cameron from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Sanders IV, Samuel from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #14.
Scafidi, Anthony from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #14.
Short, Michael from Erial (Post #281) was in City #14.
Slauson, Matthew from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Spinosi, William from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Suender, Samuel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #14.
County Sheriff Sullivan, Peter from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #15.
Councilman Szafran, Mateusz from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #15.
Szelc, Zachary from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #15.
Topham, Jonathan from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #15.
Toro-Daniels, Juliien from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #15.
County Clerk Torres, Erick from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
Councilman Vemuri, Anand from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Victor, Brandon from Lawnside (Post #149) was in City #15.
Virden, James from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.
Ward, Patrick from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Weinstock, David from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Zaun, Brian from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #16.
Zawojski, Michael from Oaklyn (Post #17) was in City #16.



Garza, Caleb from Seaville (Post #524) was in City #6.
Guariglia, Joseph from Woodbine (Post #239) was in City #6.



Discepola, Vincent from Millville (Post #82) was in City #4.
DuBois, Cory from Shiloh (Post #95) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Pettit, Winfield from Millville (Post #82) was in City #12.
Quick IV, Philip from Bridgeton (Post #95) was in City #13.
Wyble, Jacob from Millville (Post #82) was in City #16.



Anderson, John from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #1.
Blanz, Connor from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
Bucci, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
Burroughs, James from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Bychkov, Alex from W. Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #2.
Byrnes, Kenneth from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Damico, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Figueroa, Maximo from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #5.
Assembly Minority Leader Fornasa, Daniel from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #5.
Genitempo, Alan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
Gilbert, Ryan from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #6.
Grande, Carl Anthony from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #6.
Greulich, Kyle from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #6.
Mayor Herring, Zachary from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #7.
Langford, Mark from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #8.
Marano, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Oses, Corey from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #11.
Patrick, Dillon from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #12.
Councilman Pensunan, Peter from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #12.
Mayor Podkul, Alexander from Bloomfield (Post #448) was in City #12.
Councilman Reilly, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Ryder, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Saul, Gregory from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #14.
Schack, Jarrett from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Sroya, Zayn from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #14.
Ulley, Sean from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Viezel, Reginald from West Orange (Post #190) was in City #15.
Zaragoza, Michael from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Zatorski, David from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #16.



Ahn, Sunghyun from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #1.
Bargeron, Kevin from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Barney, Brandon from Wenonah (Post #424) was in City #1.
Bassler, Scott from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #1.
Black, Christopher from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Calhoun, Samuel from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Councilman Carl, David from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Chew, Glenn from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.
Dominy, John from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #4.
Flanagan, Kevin from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #5.
Franchi, John from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #5.
Giannakaris, Demetrios from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #6.
Hamilton, Matthew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #7.
Hickman, Kenneth from Wenonah (Post #241) was in City #5.
Juhring, Ryan from Logan Twp. (Post #452) was in City #7.
Krott, Matthew from Woodbury (Post #100) was in City #8.
McDowell, Alex from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #10.
McMahon, Kennon from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #10.
Passaro, Cody from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Schoning, Christian from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Yacono IV, Joseph from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #16.



Aquino, Matthew from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #1.
Barrett, Steven from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #1.
Bush, Nicholas from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #2.
Czerwienski, Alex from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #4.
Councilman Dave, Ronak from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #4.
Giordani, Mike from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Gross, Robert from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Gutierrez, Michael from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #6.
Moussa, Anthony from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Murphy, Matthew from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #10.
Pesci, Kristopher from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #12.
Schau, Eric from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
Scheiner, Jonathan from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #14.
Shah, Chirag from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #14.
Urciuoli, Dean from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #15.



County Commissioner Bailey, Christopher from High Bridge (Post #188) was in City #1.
Senator Barile, Michael from Hampton (Post #159) was in City #1.
Bloom, Brian from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #2.
Defago, Michael from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #4.
Eckelmann, David from Stockton (Post #159) was in City #5.
Hofstetter, Cody from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #7.
Johnson, Ryan from Milford (Post #159) was in City #3.
Senator Knutzen, Keith from Stockton (Post #159) was in City #8.
Kollmer, Max from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #8.
Lawrence, Jeffrey from Milford (Post #113) was in City #8.
Mack, Kyle from Milford (Post #113) was in City #9.
Pucciarello, Max from Califon (Post #188) was in City #12.
Councilman Regan, Ryan from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Threatt-Peters II, Melvyn from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Yeung, Nelson from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #16.



Bansal, Rohan from Princeton (Post #181) was in City #12.
Barnett, Joshua from Millstone Twp. (Post #530) was in City #1.
Commissioner Bethea, William from Trenton (Post #313) was in City #2.
Camastra, Michael from Ewing (Post #414) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Conway, Jalmeel from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #3.
De Guzman, Goerre from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #6.
Assemblyman DeMille, Kevin from Bordentown (Post #166) was in City #5.
Councilman Dill, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
Dzubak, Christopher from Yardville (Post #313) was in City #5.
Eng, Anthony from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #5.
Eves, Marc from Mercerville (Post #313) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Fleischacker, Adam from Cream Ridge (Post #530) was in City #5.
Gerdes, Jeffrey from Robbinsville (Post #31) was in City #6.
Giardinelli, Stephen from Robbinsville (Post #93) was in City #6.
Giles, Jumaane from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Giuliari, Matthew from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #6.
Gu, Kevin from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Councilman Hahn, Alexander from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Henderson, Ian from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #7.
Councilman Howarth, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Jones, Melzer from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #7.
Koenig, David from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Kumar, Suhas from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #8.
Kwietniak, Adam from Allentown (Post #530) was in City #8.
Lenhardt, Erik from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Madon, Tomasz from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Mantel, Kevin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #9.
Martella, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #458) was in City #9.
Martin, Scott from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #9.
Councilman McManimon, Daniel from Ewing (Post #414) was in City #10.
Michal, Steven from Robbinsville (Post #166) was in City #4.
Mladenetz, Thomas from Yardville (Post #31) was in City #10.
Normandin, Mark from Robbinsville (Post #293) was in City #5.
O'Neill, Ian from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Ofner, Chris from Hamilton (Post #414) was in City #11.
Orzol, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #11.
Osorio, Victor from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #11.
Pinto, Aaron from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #12.
Councilman Poddar, Piyush from Cranbury (Post #313) was in City #7.
Ponton, Daiquan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #12.
County Executive Possible, Isaac from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Pratico, Mark from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #12.
Quirk, Evan from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #13.
Ravi, Srihari from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.
Ricketti, Frank from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #13.
Riemann, Jeff from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #13.
Ross, Mark from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #13.
Santiago, Juan from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #14.
Smith, Jordan from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #14.
Councilman Sosinski, Peter from Trenton (Post #313) was in City #14.
Spina, Greg from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #2.
St.Juste, Samuel from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #14.
Boys Nation Alternate States, Bradley from Monmouth Junction (Post #76) was in City #14.
Sutton, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #15.
Tanguay, Andrew from East Windsor (Post #458) was in City #15.
County Registrar Williams, Michael from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #16.
York, Jack from Yardville (Post #359) was in City #16.



Anderson, Jesse from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.
Athwal, Harpreet from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #4.
Bajda, Bart from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Blair, Kenneth from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Carbonaro, Angelo from Port Reading (Post #471) was in City #3.
Chan, Wesley from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #3.
Danciak, Zachary from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #4.
Decicco, James from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #4.
Einbinder, Daniel from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #5.
Councilman Etsch, Zachary from Monroe Twp. (Post #522) was in City #5.
Farley, Ryan from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #5.
Francisco, Nicholas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #5.
Frost III, John from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #5.
Gomez, Amauri from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Councilman Goonetilleke, Seth from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #6.
Guidice, Joseph from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Joga, Modesto from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Keri, Christopher from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #8.
Little, Michael from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Liu, Howard from N. Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #9.
Lodrago, Joseph from Old Bridge (Post #177) was in City #9.
Lopez, Kenneth from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
McCaig, Timothy from Carteret (Post #65) was in City #10.
Misura, Andrew from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #10.
Senator Navara, Nicholas from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #10.
Norgard, Eric from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Patel, R from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.
Piazzolla, Nicholas from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #12.
Pritzlaff, Christopher from Monroe Twp. (Post #522) was in City #12.
County Commissioner Prohaska, Benjamin from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #12.
Reitano, Vincent from East Brunswick (Post #177) was in City #13.
Ringshia, Pratik from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #13.
Ruopoli, Joey from Jamesburg (Post #522) was in City #13.
Saini, Harkirat from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #4.
County Registrar Sen, Neil from Edison (Post #324) was in City #14.
Councilman Shah, Hardik from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #14.
Councilman Sieradzy, Pawel from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #14.
Councilman Somers, Eric from Jamesburg (Post #522) was in City #14.
Torres, Melvyn from New Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #15.
Velez, Daniel from Dayton (Post #401) was in City #15.
Senator Wong, Jonathan from Edison (Post #324) was in City #16.
Zavala, Lucas from N. Brunswick (Post #65) was in City #16.
Mayor Zeizel, Justin from Colonia (Post #25) was in City #16.
Councilman Zhao, David from Edison (Post #324) was in City #16.



Aitkens, Brian from West Long Branch (Post #23) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Bartash, Victor from Wall Township (Post #346) was in City #1.
Benedetto, Robert from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #1.
Brandt, James from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #2.
County Registrar Camacho, Jesus from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #2.
Councilman Cavalieri, Raphael from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #3.
Councilman Checton, John from Rumson (Post #143) was in City #3.
Daukshus, Zachary from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #4.
Davis, Tommy from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #4.
Delaney, Robert from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #4.
Deronde, Alexander from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #4.
Fatta, Christopher from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Folinas, Geordie from Spring Lake Heights (Post #346) was in City #5.
Gigante, John from Oceanport (Post #168) was in City #6.
Councilman Goode, John from Highlands (Post #141) was in City #6.
Gowen, Brian from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #6.
Grant, Ian from Red Bank (Post #338) was in City #6.
Gresham, Brandon from Ft. Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Hercules, Royston from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #7.
Councilman Krzystek, Peter from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #8.
Boys Nation Alternate Langberg, Tomer from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #8.
Boys Nation Senator LoBraico, Dominick from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Lyon, Travis from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #9.
MacLane, Andrew from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #9.
Mcbride, Dylan from Oceanport (Post #23) was in City #9.
McCarthy, John from Keansburg (Post #338) was in City #10.
Olivadoti, Larry from Long Branch (Post #0) was in City #11.
Parra, Daniel from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Patten, Timothy from Middletown (Post #168) was in City #12.
Quinn, William from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #13.
Romulus, Darven from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Romulus, Devhon from Keyport (Post #23) was in City #13.
Roslin, Dave from Monmouth Beach (Post #338) was in City #13.
Rugenstein, Sean from Ft. Monmouth (Post #325) was in City #13.
Trezza, Jeffrey from Belford (Post #338) was in City #15.
Wang, Michael from Morganville (Post #54) was in City #15.
Zheng, Jiwu from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #16.



County Sheriff Adamsky, Marc from Morristown (Post #27) was in City #1.
Aden, Charles from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #1.
Councilman Allegra, Stephen from Randolph (Post #59) was in City #1.
County Executive Beecher, Zachary from Randolph (Post #27) was in City #1.
Bentlyewski, Robert from Dover (Post #27) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Best, Kyle from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #2.
Billak, Chris from Morristown (Post #450) was in City #2.
Blewett, Adam from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #2.
Bodnar, Eric from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #2.
Boise, Jonathan from Rockaway (Post #175) was in City #2.
Boitz, Allen from Dover (Post #27) was in City #2.
Butchko, Timothy from Morris Plains (Post #59) was in City #2.
Ceres, Kyle from Madison (Post #43) was in City #3.
Assembly Majority Leader Certner, Matthew from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #3.
Chang, Max from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #3.
Coulther, Timothy from Rockaway (Post #175) was in City #3.
Senator Cross, Colm from Stanhope (Post #43) was in City #3.
Cross, Gregory from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #3.
Curcio, Matthew from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #1.
Daugherty, Colin from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #4.
Diaz, Jose from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #4.
County Registrar Didriksen, Joshua from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #4.
Senator Dorph, Dustin from Oak Ridge (Post #91) was in City #4.
Eschbacher, Austin from Morris Plains (Post #390) was in City #5.
Senator Fauntleroy, Christopher from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Filauro, Alex from Denville (Post #242) was in City #5.
French, Jr., John from Denville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Gabriele, Jeffrey from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #5.
Mayor Geib, Joseph from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #6.
Gowen, Sean from Mine Hill (Post #391) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Gregoire, Connor from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #6.
County Clerk Gupta, Ashish from Morristown (Post #484) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Haskel, Jonathan from Morristown (Post #27) was in City #7.
Helmer, Alexander from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Hopkins, Jon-Matthew from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #7.
Hoyos, Jorge from Madison (Post #43) was in City #7.
Jeng, Christopher from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #7.
Kinslow, Brendan from Morris Plains (Post #451) was in City #8.
Kuehm, Jayson from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #8.
County Registrar Laterza, Francesco from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #8.
County Surrogate Leslie, Benjamin from Lincoln Park (Post #279) was in City #8.
Senator Levenson, Benjamin from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #8.
Councilman Lin, Jonathan from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #9.
Lu, Timothy from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #9.
Mantone, Jerry from Madison (Post #43) was in City #9.
Martinez, Hector from Madison (Post #43) was in City #9.
Massarano, Mike from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #9.
Maturi, Jaganmohan from Rockaway (Post #91) was in City #9.
Assemblyman McCormick, Brennan from Basking Ridge (Post #59) was in City #10.
Councilman McLaughlin, Thomas from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #10.
Mayor Meyer, Kenneth from Randolph (Post #27) was in City #10.
Montana, Matthew from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
County Executive Morris, John from Ridgewood (Post #59) was in City #10.
Nestman, Daniel from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #11.
Mayor Noelke, John from Chatham (Post #59) was in City #11.
County Commissioner Noh, Brent from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #11.
O'Brien, Kenneth from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #11.
O'Donnell, Daniel from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Ocampo, Juan from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #11.
Oh, Gregory from Madison (Post #43) was in City #11.
Orrala, Jonathan from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
County Surrogate Ortiz, Julio from Parsippany (Post #451) was in City #11.
Senator Pitt, David from Morristown (Post #59) was in City #12.
Plucinsky, Kyle from Denville (Post #390) was in City #12.
Podstawski, John from Butler (Post #154) was in City #12.
Race, Michael from Pompton (Post #242) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Rawson, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #13.
Councilman Reed, Mason from Dover (Post #344) was in City #13.
Councilman Rossoff, Nathaniel from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #1.
Russell, James from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #13.
Sandford, Shadoe from Madison (Post #43) was in City #14.
Schillizzi, Matthew from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #14.
Soden, Kyle from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #14.
Strock, Christopher from Millington (Post #484) was in City #14.
Suczewski, Luke from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #14.
Thomas, Brian from Whippany (Post #484) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Tsui, Jonathan from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #15.
Tully, Luke from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #15.
Verdonik, Trevor from Butler (Post #91) was in City #15.
Victoria, Justin from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #15.
Von Der Linde, Alexander from Madison (Post #43) was in City #15.
Wallace, Craig from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #15.
Wangerin, Erik from Boonton (Post #279) was in City #15.
Councilman Wedemeyer, John from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #16.
Wilson, Jeffrey from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #16.
Wood, Eric from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #16.



County Commissioner Arteaga, Michael from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #1.
Berti, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Caslin, Blaine from Howell (Post #129) was in City #3.
Claus, Daniel from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #3.
Councilman Clayton, Daniel from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
Collins, William from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Crilley, Colin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #3.
Dangelmajer, Sean from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #4.
Demartino, Matthew from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #4.
County Surrogate Destin, Waydon from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #4.
Dickert, Timothy from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #4.
Fisher, Timothy from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #5.
Gervato, Phillip from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Goble, Joseph from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Griffin, Christopher from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #6.
Gronsky, Tyler from Wall (Post #178) was in City #5.
Hebert, Evan from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
Hernandez, Anthony from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #7.
Hess, Ryan from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #7.
Kinler, Kyle from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #8.
Konop, Andrew from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #8.
LaGrou, Nicholas from Brick (Post #129) was in City #10.
Boys Nation Senator Leppert, Craig from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #8.
Lysy, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Mayor Maguire, Patrick from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Maier, Paul from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #9.
Councilman Mcateer, Richard from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #9.
City Administrator McCaffery, Daniel from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #10.
McNeil, Brion from Trenton (Post #166) was in City #4.
McNelis, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Mischin, Frank from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Murphy, Michael from Toms River (Post #348) was in City #10.
Nolan, Scott from Manchester (Post #351) was in City #11.
Pannone, Douglas from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #11.
Petillon, John from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Piaggio, Patrick from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #12.
Senator Poalillo, Frank from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Prybolsky, Edward from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Salonis, Matthew from Bayville (Post #351) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Saul, Garrett from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Spanarkel, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Senator Tekriwal, Anand from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Uveges, John from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #15.
Vanore, John from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Vogler, Ian from Lakewood (Post #166) was in City #15.
Williams, Darnell from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #16.
City Administrator Zigari, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.



Adragna, Alex from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #1.
Altamura, Peter from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Astacio, Jonathan from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #1.
Avila, Jonathan from Little Falls (Post #227) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Beebe, Alex from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Beebe, Zachary from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #1.
Blount, Theophilus from Hawthorne (Post #360) was in City #2.
Brady, Jacob from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #2.
Burak, Brian from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #2.
Cabrejos, Jason from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #2.
Chowdhury, Mohammed from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #3.
Cinar, Ekrem from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Costa, Nicholas from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
Dembek, Ryan from Little Falls (Post #227) was in City #4.
Difalco, Douglas from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #4.
Fierro, Patrick from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #5.
Flores, Marcus from Bayonne (Post #8) was in City #5.
County Registrar Gandhi, Chirag from Passaic (Post #161) was in City #5.
Glenn, Donte from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.
Gnade, Nicholas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
Greco, Andrew from Little Falls (Post #289) was in City #6.
Harrison, Ryan from Paterson (Post #268) was in City #7.
Councilman Hines, Nicoy from Paterson (Post #438) was in City #7.
Councilman Hunt, Sean from Blackwood (Post #438) was in City #7.
Iozzio, Matthew from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #7.
Jani, Vishal from Bloomfield (Post #251) was in City #3.
Kline, Justin from Nutley (Post #289) was in City #2.
Councilman Knittel, Cory from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #8.
Lawrence, Shavoy from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #8.
Libucha, Jakub from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #13.
Longo, Anthony from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #9.
Lwaysi, Daniel from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Mahoney, Daniel from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #9.
Maltempi, Michael from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Mc Ateer, Shawn from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
Milza, Alex from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #10.
Murray, Andrew from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #10.
O'Brien, William from New Foundland (Post #289) was in City #11.
Ouellette, Conner from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #11.
Patel, Raj from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
City Administrator Pecoraro, Joseph from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #12.
Platt, John from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #12.
County Clerk Proctor, Glenn from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Rana, Amit from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Rana, Bhavin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Reece, Joshua from Clifton (Post #438) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Ruiz, Kevin from Clifton (Post #360) was in City #13.
Ruppel, Kevin from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #13.
Shah, Ketul from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #14.
Councilman Spingarn, Gary from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #14.
Stanton, Jarrid from West Paterson (Post #238) was in City #14.
Councilman Stepneski, Bryan from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Councilman Taveras, Cristian from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #15.
Terramoccia, Kyle from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #15.
Tietjen, Christopher from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Upadhyaya, Tapan from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Vargas, Jose from Passaic (Post #347) was in City #15.
Vasquez, Jeremy from Passaic (Post #438) was in City #15.
Councilman Wiley, Evan from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #16.



Angelucci, Montgomery from Pittsgrove (Post #181) was in City #1.
Berry, Maxwell from Woodstown (Post #237) was in City #2.
Boyce, Kedar from Salem (Post #205) was in City #2.
Ellis, Matthew from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #5.
Senator Garnett, Dontrey from Pedricktown (Post #205) was in City #5.
Harvey, Jr., Daniel from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #7.
Houpt, Vincent from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Hyson, Brandon from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #7.
Johnson, Lamont from Salem (Post #75) was in City #7.
McNally, William from Woodstown (Post #181) was in City #10.
Richman, Matthew from Salem (Post #75) was in City #13.
Schmid, Justin from Carneys Point (Post #297) was in City #14.
Smith, Johnathan from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Spain, James from Salem (Post #444) was in City #12.
Staples, Matthew from Salem (Post #75) was in City #14.
Villegas, Paul from Alloway (Post #205) was in City #15.
White, Aaron from Salem (Post #75) was in City #16.



Commissioner Brazer, Neil from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #2.
Ceccato, Joseph from Warren (Post #293) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Cozza, Hayes from Bound Brook (Post #12) was in City #3.
D'Aguillo, Michael from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #4.
Dill, Evan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #4.
Farkas, Jason from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #5.
Gleason, Gabriel from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #6.
Goldhirsch, William from West Windsor (Post #293) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Gutman, Jonathan from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #6.
Haderer, Michael from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #6.
Councilman Kirkaldy, Daniel from Manville (Post #304) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Kornberg, Scott from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #8.
McPherson, Peter from Milford (Post #293) was in City #2.
Norcia, Alex from Martinsville (Post #507) was in City #11.
City Administrator Pasi, Christopher from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Prosinski, Jonathan from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #12.
Robbins, William from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #13.
Rozycki, Daniel from East Windsor (Post #293) was in City #2.
Councilman Singley, Andrew from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #14.
Taffur, Nestor from Bound Brook (Post #0) was in City #16.
Mayor Thakrar, Amit from Basking Ridge (Post #265) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Woltornist, Daniel from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #16.
Wu, Matthew from Bridgewater (Post #507) was in City #16.
Zhang, Chi from Plainsboro (Post #0) was in City #6.



Bawa, Suraj from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #1.
Bernstein, Matthew from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #2.
Bowden, Paul from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.
Bowden, Robert from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.
Brady, Brian from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #2.
Brenner, Ryan from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #2.
Callahan, Sean from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #2.
Carlson, James from Newton (Post #157) was in City #3.
County Clerk Cortes, Richard from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #3.
Senator Couce, John-Paul from Newton (Post #86) was in City #3.
County Commissioner D'Angelo, Christopher from Newton (Post #157) was in City #4.
Dittmeier, Justin from Glenwood (Post #278) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Donovan, Sean from Newton (Post #86) was in City #4.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Fox, Gary from Newton (Post #157) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Gangloff, Richard from Wantage (Post #491) was in City #5.
Gargin, Michael from Fredon (Post #86) was in City #5.
Henry, Devin from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #7.
Hofmann, Justin from Newton (Post #86) was in City #7.
McDougal, Daniel from Lafayette (Post #213) was in City #10.
Miller, Ryan from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #10.
Molitoris, Kyle from Andover (Post #86) was in City #10.
Councilman Paparella, Maxwell from Newton (Post #86) was in City #11.
Senator Pedraza, Daniel from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #12.
Perna, Agostino from Sparta (Post #491) was in City #12.
County Clerk Schilling, Michael from Andover (Post #278) was in City #14.
Simpson, Daniel from Newton (Post #157) was in City #14.
Spring, Thomas from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #14.



Bonaccorso, Michael from Clark (Post #328) was in City #2.
Mayor Brown, Christopher from Edison (Post #3) was in City #2.
Capellan, Darian from Hillside (Post #50) was in City #2.
Councilman Diaz, Joseph from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #4.
Dugan, Daniel from Clark (Post #328) was in City #4.
Fiorito, Jarrad from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #5.
Gelband, Jordan from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #6.
Hagstrom, Eric from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #6.
Kirk, William from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #8.
Mukalel, Kevin from Union (Post #3) was in City #10.
Payne, Gary from Rahway (Post #499) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Poland, Robert from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #12.
Renfree, Mark from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Councilman Ringel, Charles (Chad) from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Tormey, Michael from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #15.
Councilman Van Ostenbridge, Jonathan from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #15.
Wildorf, Lance from Clark (Post #328) was in City #16.



Barilla, David from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #1.
Barnwell, Jamal from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #1.
Councilman Bauer, Nathan from Washington (Post #446) was in City #1.
Bourne, Michael from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #2.
Cheatham, John from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #3.
Councilman Clark, Andrew from Sparta (Post #418) was in City #3.
City Administrator Crawford, Andrew from Andover (Post #164) was in City #3.
Dickerson, Robert from Washington (Post #446) was in City #4.
Finnegan, James from Washington (Post #103) was in City #5.
Garth, Benjamin from Hackettstown (Post #528) was in City #6.
Krohg, Alex from Stewartsville (Post #457) was in City #8.
Lucas, Noah from Hope (Post #131) was in City #9.
Markulic, Christopher from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #9.
Rothman, Michael from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #13.
Tatarka, Anthony from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.
Councilman Trivedi, Dhaval from Great Meadows (Post #528) was in City #15.
Viola, Alexander from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #15.
Councilman Wylie, Mathew from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #16.


794 delegates listed above