American Legion Jersey Boys State

American Legion Jersey Boys State
A Week That Shapes the Future

Election Results by County


Select year:

Click on a county name below to jump to that county's delegates
  [Atlantic]     [Bergen]     [Burlington]     [Camden]     [Cape May]     [Cumberland]     [Essex]  
  [Gloucester]     [Hudson]     [Hunterdon]     [Mercer]     [Middlesex]     [Monmouth]     [Morris]  
  [Ocean]     [Passaic]     [Salem]     [Somerset]     [Sussex]     [Union]     [Warren]  



Councilman Atkinson, Walker from Egg Harbor Township (Post #158) was in City #10.
Barts, Jr., Christopher from Hammonton (Post #311) was in City #14.
Freeholder Brown, Justin from Estell Manor (Post #270) was in City #11.
Curcio, Daniel from Hammonton (Post #186) was in City #10.
DiDonna, Chad from Egg Harbor Township (Post #524) was in City #11.
Councilman DiNofrio, Nicholas from Linwood (Post #295) was in City #3.
Ferriero, Jason from Smithville (Post #430) was in City #5.
Gil Avendano, Sebastian from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #9.
Juniewicz, Robert from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Councilman Mehta, Sainisarg from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #3.
Miller, Reece from Absecon (Post #61) was in City #9.
O'Brien, Hunter from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #13.
Ogunjimi, Raymond from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #7.
Pandya, Ravi from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Senator Perez, Ruben from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #6.
Phommathep, Preston from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #7.
Councilman Rodweller, James from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #9.
Sacchetti, Vincent from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #1.
Freeholder Simpson, Robert from Egg Harbor Township (Post #28) was in City #4.
Councilman Tran, Felix from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #15.
Tripician, Nalu from Longport (Post #469) was in City #2.



Abdel Qader, Rany from Cliffside Park (Post #2365) was in City #7.
Freeholder Adoni, Ryan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #17.
Aguilar, Ryan from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #10.
Altounjian, Kevork from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #2.
Andler, Armando from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #12.
Ariemma, James from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.
Arouch, Vano from New Milford (Post #1002) was in City #17.
County Clerk Banks, Jason from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #3.
Barkachi, Christopher from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #5.
Barteck, Jack from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #16.
Becker, Jonathan from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #7.
Bokhari, Arif from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #4.
Bouchard, Christopher from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #11.
Box, Nicholas from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #5.
Brand, Jacob from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #5.
Breedveld, Thomas from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #18.
Councilman Brouwer, Luke from Park Ridge (Post #153) was in City #3.
Freeholder Campbell, Spencer from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #12.
Cao, Patrick from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #11.
Capozzi, John from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Senator Caruso, Robert from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #16.
Lieutenant Governor Cassidy, Samuel from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #5.
Councilman Chagares, Matthew from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #2.
Chirravuri, Bharadwaj from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.
Ciminiello, Domenick from Mahwah (Post #174) was in City #9.
Councilman Ciminiello, Frank from Mahwah (Post #174) was in City #5.
Ciongoli, Shane from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Cody, Ryan from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #15.
County Supervisor Cohen, Nicholas from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #14.
Conlon, Ryan from Hackensack (Post #170) was in City #5.
Consalvo, Bernie from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #8.
Cunningham, Will from Allendale (Post #57) was in City #5.
Curcurato, Matt from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #16.
Cutola, Nicholas from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #11.
Councilman Dippolito, William from Harrington Park (Post #272) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Dontoh, Daniel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #6.
Doody, Gavin from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #17.
Drummond, Joseph from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Dungan, Robert from North Arlington (Post #107) was in City #18.
Elmoudni, Sayid from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #7.
Mayor Fidan, Umut from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #12.
Forte, Arnaldo from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #14.
Fundora, Ryan from Fair Lawn (Post #109) was in City #12.
Gabriel, Jared from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Gadhia, Raj from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #13.
Gallesse, Andre from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #5.
Gangshar, Tsering from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #4.
Gebusion, Brennan from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #14.
Giancaspro, Michael from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #10.
Gibb, Jered from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #5.
Graynor, Shane from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #12.
Hassak, Sam from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #14.
Hawkins, Daniel from Tenafly (Post #21) was in City #17.
Heisler, Reid from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #11.
Boys Nation Senator Holder, Tyler from Dumont (Post #128) was in City #7.
Houldsworth, Gregory from Wyckoff (Post #57) was in City #8.
Councilman Jenski, Adam from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #1.
Jin, Daniel from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #7.
Kallensee, Paul from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #18.
Freeholder Kee, Sean from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #16.
Kelly, Conor from Ramsey (Post #531) was in City #9.
Keshishian, Shant from Englewood Cliffs (Post #58) was in City #2.
Keta, Glen from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #16.
Khalil, Hamzah from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #1.
Freeholder Kim, Austin from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #12.
Senate Majority Leader Kim, Noah from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #4.
Kirwan, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #7.
Councilman Kopp, Eric from Township Of Washington (Post #206) was in City #10.
Councilman Koslow, David from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #6.
Kuc, Rafael from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #5.
Kuna, Robert from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #16.
Larkin, Patrick from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #2.
LaRocco, Dante from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Larson, Connor from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Lee, David from River Edge (Post #170) was in City #11.
Lee, Dawson from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #3.
Lee, Evan from Wyckoff (Post #1002) was in City #9.
Mayor Lim, Eric from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #7.
Limatola, Caesar from Saddle Brook (Post #153) was in City #18.
Livshen, Daniel from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #10.
Lohrmann, Peter from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #18.
Councilman Lopez, Gabriel from New Milford (Post #1002) was in City #6.
Madden, Gerald from River Vale (Post #162) was in City #3.
maffia, luke from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #5.
Mapes, Jordan from Ho Ho Kus (Post #109) was in City #7.
Martinez, James from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #8.
Martinez, Joel from Fairveiw (Post #365) was in City #1.
Councilman Mata, Carlos from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #13.
Mattes, Alexander from Closter (Post #111) was in City #1.
McCarthy, Durkin from Ho-Ho-Kus (Post #107) was in City #10.
McNaught, Michael from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #8.
Councilman Meikle, Auston from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Mercado, Jeffrey from South Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #2.
Mola, Frederick from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #5.
Morales, Gabriel from Lyndhurst (Post #109) was in City #16.
Morgan, Sean from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #3.
Nakajima, Ryan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #2.
Councilman Ndreu, Kleidon from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #18.
Mayor Neravetla, Rithvik from Paramus (Post #153) was in City #5.
Nowoslawski, Thomas from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #17.
O'Brien, Jeremy from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #18.
Freeholder Oliver, Aaron from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #4.
Partyka, Tyler from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #17.
Mayor Patel, Ankit from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #17.
Peposhi, Fatlind from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #16.
Councilman Perino, Johnathan from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #12.
Polan, Paul from Wallington (Post #2002) was in City #12.
Radoian, Michael from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #17.
Raza, Kumail from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #5.
Ripp, Thomas from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.
Rivera, Jayro from Fairview (Post #126) was in City #18.
Roberts, Sean from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #7.
City Administrator Robinson, Casey from Ramsey (Post #531) was in City #5.
Rodriguez, Matthew from East Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Romero, Andrew from Elmwood Park (Post #109) was in City #14.
Senator Ross, Sam from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #13.
Salzman, Mark from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #11.
Schloemann, Jake from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Schulman, Craig from Harrington Park (Post #272) was in City #11.
Councilman Shaw, Cameron from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #18.
Snapp, Jacob from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #4.
Freeholder Spinella, Gianni from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #13.
Stevens, Michael from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.
Stewart, Robert from Saddle Brook (Post #170) was in City #6.
Sullivan, Daniel from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #16.
Terreri, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #13.
Tomko, Matthew from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Truty, David from Wallington (Post #128) was in City #10.
Tyler, Luke from New Milford (Post #1002) was in City #18.
Varga, James from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #17.
Villani, Steven from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Vitenzon, Marc from Tenafly (Post #153) was in City #18.
Vogel, Jack from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #16.
Freeholder Wehrle, Elliot from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #6.
Freeholder Williams, Tahjay from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #8.
County Supervisor Yim, Dong Jin from Old Tappan (Post #162) was in City #6.
Zilkowski, Jake from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #13.



Adams, Christopher from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Adegoke, John from Lumberton (Post #82) was in City #14.
Arnold, Justin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #11.
County Supervisor Beairsto, William from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Berna, Anthony from Cinnaminson (Post #72) was in City #17.
Blizzard, Dean from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #11.
Bluhm, Charles from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #14.
Councilman Bodnar, Mykl from JB MDL (Post #294) was in City #8.
Bottinelli, Dominick from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Braasch, Evan from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #7.
Brenner, Mark from Lumberton (Post #17) was in City #1.
Councilman Britt, Corey from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #9.
Brown, Jahlen from Burlington City (Post #79) was in City #4.
Cahill, Dean from Mount Laurel (Post #372) was in City #10.
Freeholder Cann, William from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #1.
Capriccioso, Anthony from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.
Carr, Evan from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #12.
County Supervisor Carter, Zaire from Delanco (Post #526) was in City #1.
Cervantes, Jonathan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #8.
Chacko, Alan from Florence (Post #346) was in City #6.
Chung, Jimmy from Delran (Post #146) was in City #10.
Combs, Mychael from Riverside (Post #166) was in City #15.
Councilman Conaway, William from Burlington City (Post #336) was in City #16.
Councilman Conklin, Joshua from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #2.
Conville, Kevin from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #8.
Cookson, Scott from Burlington (Post #156) was in City #6.
Coriell, Charlie from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Governor Cross, Mathias from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #11.
Cwiklinski, Jonathan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #13.
Daly, Glenn from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
Del Vecchio, Richard from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #4.
DeLuca, Vincent from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #10.
Devers, Cameron from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #1.
Dey, Connor from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #5.
Dhopte, Vedant from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #4.
Dickerson, Connor from Marlton (Post #42) was in City #3.
DiGerolamo, Nicholas from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #13.
Dluoik, Peter from Cinnaminson (Post #262) was in City #17.
Dsilva, Christopher from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #13.
Fordham, Brandt from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #12.
Councilman Fox, Peter from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #1.
Freudenrich, Matthew from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #12.
Garcia-Carela, Ariel from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #16.
Councilman Gonzalez, Gabriel from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #6.
Councilman Grala, Sam from Bordentown (Post #414) was in City #8.
Haines, Jonathan from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #17.
Hamlin, Cole from Delran (Post #146) was in City #6.
Harris, Rhys from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #6.
Hawk, Joseph from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #6.
Horn, Tyler from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.
Hounsa, Emmanuel from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Jamison, Sean from Hainesport (Post #11) was in City #14.
Janish, Jake from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #7.
Jarvis Jr., John from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #3.
Jimenez, Savion from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #4.
Jordan, Bert from Westampton (Post #306) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Kabaha, Rayan from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #16.
Senator Kadirisani, Nikhil from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #6.
Kazlauskas, Andrew from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #8.
Keane, Michael from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #4.
Keays, Andrew from Columbus (Post #79) was in City #4.
Klahn, Nicholas from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #9.
Kleindienst, Justin from Florence (Post #194) was in City #6.
Klenk, Scott from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Knapp, Noah from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #5.
Kramer, Hunter from Mt. Holly (Post #11) was in City #3.
Kramer, Ryan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #16.
Krever, Noah from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Lacy, Ethan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #5.
Lauer, Kevin from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #9.
Freeholder Ledet, Dadrian from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #15.
Lee, Andrew from Medford Lakes (Post #526) was in City #14.
Leusner, Nicholas from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #14.
Councilman Lorusso, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #5.
Lowe, Seth from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #7.
Lutz, Michael from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #10.
Macauley, Christopher from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #17.
Marchesani, Benjamin from Mount Laurel (Post #79) was in City #10.
Martinez, Emanuel from Eastampton (Post #509) was in City #1.
Mayernik, Alexander from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #17.
Mayor McGettigan, Liam from New Gretna (Post #493) was in City #10.
McLaughlin, Ryan from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #7.
Michalski, Lawrence from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #4.
Councilman Mobley-McHenry, Caleb from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #15.
Morgan, Nicholas from Burlington (Post #251) was in City #3.
Nappa, Jared from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Councilman Nelson, Marcel from Willingboro (Post #336) was in City #8.
Neve, Anthony from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Nicholas, Michael from Willingboro (Post #336) was in City #4.
Freeholder Perino, Joseph from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Pfisterer, John from Delanco (Post #372) was in City #1.
Phillips, Miles from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #17.
Councilman Prasad, Dilan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #9.
Procopio, Jonathan from Mount Laurel (Post #372) was in City #12.
Pszalgowski, Christopher from Mt Laurel (Post #372) was in City #11.
Quinn, Cameron from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #11.
Rice, Camren from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #3.
Freeholder Rodriguez, David from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #4.
Rombach, Alexander from Medford (Post #526) was in City #9.
Rossi, Trevor from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #14.
Ryan, Cameron from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #15.
Sachdeva, Nikhil from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #15.
Senator Sandel, Eugene from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Schepps, Samuel from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #4.
Freeholder Schubert, Cody from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #6.
Sever, Timothy from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #17.
Seville, Devon from Delran (Post #146) was in City #12.
Shah, Rutvik from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #13.
Spadaro, Stephen from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #2.
Sparacio, Zachary from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #11.
Suslow, Michael from Burlington Township (Post #489) was in City #4.
Vermes, Jacob from Cinnaminson (Post #194) was in City #11.
Villanueva, Keniel from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #6.
Councilman Wainwright, John from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #14.
Wajda, Peter from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #11.
Councilman Wang, William from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Weick, Jakob from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #16.
Wright, Joshua from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #13.
Ziolkowski, Zachary from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #16.



Apicella, Jacob from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #7.
Avery, Corey from Blackwood (Post #371) was in City #2.
Bennett, Jacob from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #8.
Blakney, Dahmir from Woodlynne (Post #17) was in City #5.
Boukman, Solomon from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #10.
Calabrese, Jonathan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Cappuccio, Ronald from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Ciemny, William from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Clifton, Daniel from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #9.
Collins, Brogan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #5.
Councilman Cooper, Robert from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #6.
Cooper, William from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #12.
Corrigan, Caleb from Atco (Post #186) was in City #6.
Critch, David from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #1.
Daniel, Anthony from Merchantville (Post #68) was in City #17.
Diaz, Jonathan from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #12.
Diaz, Xavier from Camden (Post #473) was in City #12.
Dobinson, Zach from Runnemede (Post #281) was in City #12.
Doyle, David from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Eap, Sammy from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #3.
Freeholder Fanelle Rojek, Gabriel from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #6.
Finkelstein, Aaron from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.
Finnegan, Ryan from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #11.
First, Eric from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Councilman Fisch, Jared from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Garcia, Jeremiah from Camden (Post #242) was in City #4.
Hughes, Nicholas from Pennsauken (Post #372) was in City #1.
Hunt, William from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #16.
Freeholder Kaminer, Noah from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Kenny, Michael from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #5.
King, Francis from Gloucester City (Post #152) was in City #3.
Koss, Nathaniel from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Kumaresan, Nirun from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #6.
Mayor Liss, Joshua from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #3.
Lopez, Marco from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #12.
Magazzu, Gianni from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #4.
Marble, William from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #4.
McGlinn, Edward from Blackwood (Post #251) was in City #4.
Mikalic, Paul from Cherry Hill (Post #72) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Mills, Spencer from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #12.
Minchak, Michael from Blackwood (Post #129) was in City #11.
Moody, Edward from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #1.
Murphy, Sean from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Mustafa, Khaled from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #17.
Nguyen, Thomas from Camden, NJ (Post #68) was in City #13.
Paglia, Patrick from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #15.
Freeholder Pape Jr, David from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #13.
Plianthos, William from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #2.
Freeholder Rosario, Kelvin from camden (Post #21) was in City #2.
Rybacki, Conor from Haddon Twp (Post #109) was in City #4.
Saldutti, Robert from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #14.
Sheehan, Michael from Haddon Township (Post #365) was in City #2.
Shepkosky, Noah from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #9.
Snyder, Christopher from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #16.
Steacker, Liam from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #6.
Freeholder Sundstrom, Robert from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #17.
Councilman Swack, Christopher from Blackwood (Post #281) was in City #7.
Walker, Daniel from Clementon (Post #281) was in City #7.
Watson, Ryan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #14.
Councilman Wells, Joseph from Mullica Hill (Post #72) was in City #8.



Bailey, Christopher from Avalon (Post #524) was in City #7.
Camargo, Rolando from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #13.
Catanoso, Matthew from Seaville (Post #524) was in City #10.
Greene, Korey from Ocean City (Post #446) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Hepding, Harrison from Palermo (Post #239) was in City #9.
Holloway, Andrew from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #1.
Councilman Monteleone, Domenic from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #17.
Salmonsen, Joseph from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #9.
Freeholder Stryker, Paul from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #17.



Crain, David from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.
Vandemark, Tyler from Millville (Post #82) was in City #17.



Senator Asher, Benjamin from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.
Senator Bitan, Evan from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #9.
County Supervisor Brody, Sean from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Burroughs, Grant from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #15.
Cariddi, Brian from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #1.
Chelnitsky, Ben from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #14.
County Clerk Clarke, Deandre from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #8.
Assembly Speaker Cowen, Spencer from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #6.
Diaz, Joey from Cedar Grove (Post #174) was in City #2.
Dimayuga, Gerard from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #17.
Councilman Elopre, Vincent from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.
Giacobbe, Dylan from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #1.
Heacock, Joshua from Maplewood (Post #140) was in City #18.
Katz, Nathan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Kohler, Joshua from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #9.
Machado, Eduardo from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
marashlian, charles from No Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #7.
Matta, Sameer from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Nayar, Anshul from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #9.
Paolello, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Senator Payne, Jack from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #1.
Quinn, James from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.
Qureshi, Tanveer from West Orange (Post #205) was in City #7.
Ramirez, Darien from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Councilman Richards, Reshad from montclair (Post #75) was in City #5.
Richards, Reshawn from Montclair (Post #19) was in City #3.
Romanko, Hunter from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #17.
Roselli, Noah from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Scorsone, Charles from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Scorsone, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #17.
Councilman Terani, Bijan from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #7.
Tsakonas, Chris from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #16.
Councilman Ural, Rauf from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Younker, Marc from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.



Acri, Dylan from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #6.
Arrison, Nick from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #12.
Bamigbaye, Adisa from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #16.
Bazurto, Eric from Deptford (Post #133) was in City #3.
Bersani, Storm from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #5.
Bilodeau, Michael from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #8.
Blau, Jason from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #9.
Councilman Brad, III, Joseph from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #9.
Capriotti, Nicholas from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #3.
Carlin, Shawn from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Carraro, Alex from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #5.
Carson, Casey from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #11.
Carter, Ian from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #10.
Clemenson, Brendan from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #3.
Cobb, Tyler from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #5.
Conover, Chase from Wenonah (Post #209) was in City #17.
Cope, Dylan from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #17.
Dailey, Andrew from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #8.
Duffy, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #11.
Ellis, Dylan from Laurel Springs (Post #55) was in City #11.
Evangelisti, Peter from Woodbury Heights (Post #133) was in City #17.
Gilbert, Corey from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #8.
Glennan, Patrick from Mantua (Post #72) was in City #11.
Grafton, Zachary from Clayton (Post #252) was in City #12.
Green, Jared from Turnersville (Post #230) was in City #18.
Green, Kolby from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #17.
Hickson, Brandon from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #3.
Holly, Marcus from Woolwich (Post #452) was in City #17.
Senator Jarrett, Andrew from Mantua (Post #452) was in City #5.
Johnston, Connor from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #15.
Kearns, Andrew from Wenonah (Post #331) was in City #2.
Kohlmyer, Kyle from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #9.
Kulikowski, Jacob from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #3.
Boys Nation Senator Li, yunshen from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #10.
Merlino, Cameron from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #1.
Freeholder Merlino, Tate from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #16.
Nicholson, Clinton from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #13.
Councilman Nosa, Osazee from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #14.
Oliveto, Marcello from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #9.
Rapa-Slover, Colin from Woolwich Township (Post #262) was in City #8.
Rehman, Shawn from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #16.
Rockey, Ethan from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #14.
RODANO, ANTHONY from CLAYTON (Post #252) was in City #3.
Rosenzweig, Joshua from Sewell (Post #133) was in City #12.
Ross, Xavier from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #2.
Sgro, Ryan from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #13.
Sheehan, Evan from Wenonah (Post #251) was in City #14.
Thompson, Kenneth from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #2.



Da Silva, Cristian from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #16.
Mayor Dunne, Patrick from Kearny (Post #19) was in City #6.
Fitzpatrick, Michael from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Grimm, Patrick from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Councilman Lee, Robert from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #18.
Luciano, Felix from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #15.
McAndrew, Thomas from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #14.
Mezquita, John from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #11.
O'Connell, Brian from Secaucus (Post #118) was in City #13.
Pereira, Javian from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #13.
Councilman Ramos, Kenneth from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #18.
Senate President Ramos, Zepheniah from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #17.



Bartman, Jaryd from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #6.
Senate Minority Leader Berger, Andrew from Ringoes (Post #284) was in City #10.
Bryant, Daniel from Milford (Post #113) was in City #12.
Callahan, Rory from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #2.
Councilman Decker, Alexander from Flemington (Post #76) was in City #17.
Fabiano, Andrew from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Gibbons, Brinton from Hampton (Post #284) was in City #6.
Hall, Ryan from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #5.
Henderson, Chris from Milford (Post #113) was in City #10.
Freeholder Lanza, Jack from Ringoes (Post #284) was in City #11.
Patton, Cole from Milford (Post #113) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Peluso, John from Lambertville (Post #458) was in City #15.
Mayor Ritter, Austin from Whitehouse Station (Post #284) was in City #14.
Councilman Sernas, Christopher from Califon (Post #188) was in City #17.
Councilman Spota, Scott from Pittstown (Post #113) was in City #7.
Stagg, Troy from Milford (Post #113) was in City #2.
Councilman Waters, Patrick from Neschanic Station (Post #284) was in City #16.
Freeholder Werrmann, Pierce from Milford (Post #113) was in City #8.



Agnihotri, Ritvik from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #6.
Senate President Pro Tempore Anderson, Nicholas from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #8.
Arain, Mustafa from Hamilton (Post #182) was in City #12.
Ayers, Jameson from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #17.
Baez, Adrian from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #11.
Bechamps, Brenden from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #17.
Senator Best, Jermar from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #18.
Councilman Bhatt, Shiv from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #14.
County Surrogate Caperna, John from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #4.
Chen, Kelvin from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #2.
Chinta, Sree from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #2.
Cimilluca, Robert from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #9.
Councilman Cohen, Steven from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #4.
De Leon, Mario from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #14.
Demareski, Jack from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #11.
DeMarie, Cameron from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Ehring, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #414) was in City #15.
Councilman Eppinger, Brennan from Pennington (Post #458) was in City #3.
Garlisi, Peter from Hamilton Sq. (Post #31) was in City #10.
Henry, Dillon from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #5.
Senator Iyengar, Prahlad from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Senator Krauel, Alex from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #15.
Lal, Gary from Lawrence (Post #414) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Luciano, David from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #13.
Markulec, Benjamin from Titusville (Post #339) was in City #10.
McKenzie, Kevin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #3.
Assemblyman McNeilly, Jack from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #16.
Midura, Matthew from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #14.
Councilman Morris, Ryan from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #9.
Novozinsky, Ryan from Allentown (Post #414) was in City #6.
Olszewski, Jack from Yardville (Post #93) was in City #10.
Owens, Ajani from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Pasqua, Nicola from Hamilton (Post #182) was in City #1.
Paul, Austin from Ewing (Post #528) was in City #6.
Boys Nation Alternate Petrov, Gregory from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Rahman, Zabir from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #7.
Savoca, Matthew from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Shah, Vishesh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Singal, Neal from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #12.
Assembly Majority Leader Singh, Jasman from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #3.
Stanton III, Alexander from Robbinsville (Post #458) was in City #17.
Staub, Wayne from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #1.
Van Duren, Ryan from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #10.
Villalta, Michael from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #9.



Adat, Rizwaan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #1.
Councilman Akbar, Adnan from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #16.
Amin, Jay from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
Anthony, Ethan from South River (Post #214) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Bedi, Ritik from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #3.
Brown-Eckstein, Gerard from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #3.
Buccino, Anthony from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Butler, Bradley from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #3.
Councilman Carlucci, Sean from Edison (Post #65) was in City #12.
Councilman Chegu, Advith from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #17.
Freeholder Chezian, Arun from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #6.
Mayor Daniels, Benjamin from Edison (Post #324) was in City #18.
County Clerk Davies, Graham from Plainsboro (Post #401) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Della Sala, Thomas from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #9.
Deonarine, Vevikanand from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #12.
County Clerk Dhillon, Jimmy from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #14.
Espada, Lucas from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
Facciponti-Mennella, Angelo from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #3.
Florczak, Nicholas from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Fuller, Luke from South Amboy (Post #211) was in City #10.
Garcia, Alejandro from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #17.
Gilligan, Dylan from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #12.
Grewal, Alam from Cranbury (Post #25) was in City #11.
Grewal, Kabir from Cranbury (Post #25) was in City #1.
Harper, Brian from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #2.
Councilman Hein, Anthony from Colonia (Post #87) was in City #13.
Jain, Sanket from East Brunswick (Post #66) was in City #2.
Jani, Rushil from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #7.
Johnson, Caelan from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #10.
Kelly, Joseph from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #4.
Councilman Krishnam, Vivek from Monroe (Post #522) was in City #8.
LeSaux, Anthony from Edison (Post #2000) was in City #10.
Loreski, Ryan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #14.
Ma, Alex from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Magee, Giovanni from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #2.
Senator Mahajan, Kanav from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Mahapatra, Eshaan from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #1.
Mayor Mallampalli, Pranav from Monroe (Post #12) was in City #13.
Maran, Scott from Colonia (Post #228) was in City #16.
Councilman Mashal, Utkarsh from Edison (Post #324) was in City #1.
McCrimmon, Conor from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Councilman Menon Jayakumar, Arjun from Edison (Post #324) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Nagalia, Nishant from Monroe Twp (Post #522) was in City #12.
Councilman Negi, Kushal from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #2.
Freeholder Nolasco, Julian from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #14.
Councilman Patel, Darsh from Monroe Twp. (Post #522) was in City #14.
Patel, Vasu from ISELIN (Post #471) was in City #15.
Patti, Paran from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Councilman Pereda, Bernard from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #16.
Rachkovskyy, Vladyslav from North Brunswick (Post #459) was in City #13.
Rau, Thomas from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #18.
Reis, Sawyer from Colonia (Post #3) was in City #17.
Rona, Jake from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #15.
Russo, Christopher from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #18.
Sadaranganey, Nikhil from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
Councilman Shah, Sohil from Edison (Post #75) was in City #5.
Singh, Gursimran from Monroe (Post #5000) was in City #9.
Singh, Sahil from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
City Administrator Smith, Patrick from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #14.
Soin, Shiv from Edison (Post #324) was in City #5.
Councilman Stanik, Mark from Edison (Post #324) was in City #2.
County Surrogate Trivedi, Harshil from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #8.
Freeholder Vakacharla, Rithvik from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #5.
Van Liew, Russell from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #10.
County Clerk Vyas, Arthraj from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #12.
Councilman Wolinetz, Steven from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #4.
Wong, Nicholas from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Yalla, Goutham from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #17.



County Supervisor Andersen, Collin from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #15.
Councilman Bauer, Brian from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #7.
Bayona, Jonathan from Eatontown (Post #23) was in City #13.
Councilman Benedict, Christian from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #11.
Bennett, Brendon from Red Bank (Post #338) was in City #4.
Bomba, Zachary from Millstone (Post #455) was in City #3.
Bontempo, Mateus from Eatontown (Post #113) was in City #16.
Bryce, Nicholas from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #7.
Burgos, Joel from Eatontown (Post #23) was in City #10.
Cochrane, Seamus from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #7.
Corin, Harry from Belford (Post #338) was in City #8.
Crane, Owen from Wall (Post #346) was in City #11.
Councilman Davis, Taylor from Shark River Hills (Post #346) was in City #10.
DeVito, Christopher from Tinton Falls (Post #1013) was in City #3.
DiStefano, Jack from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #2.
Freeholder Elwell, Zachary from Perrinville (Post #455) was in City #4.
Fisher, Stephen from Tinton Falls (Post #2000) was in City #17.
Fox, Jared from Wall Township (Post #346) was in City #2.
Garg, Vasu from Eatontown (Post #325) was in City #17.
Hernandez, Dean from Tinton Falls (Post #251) was in City #3.
Higgins, Mark from Tinton Falls (Post #181) was in City #6.
Hillmann, Robert from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Hoagland, Liam from Colts Neck (Post #23) was in City #1.
Huang, Kirin from Eatontown (Post #188) was in City #1.
Huber, Luke from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #10.
LaBianco, Luke from Tinton Falls (Post #278) was in City #14.
Maldonado, Andres from Fair Haven (Post #1013) was in City #8.
Matlaga, Ryan from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #2.
McNamara Jr., James from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #9.
Mehr, Shane from Allenhurst (Post #168) was in City #6.
Naseem, Yahya from Union Beach (Post #23) was in City #18.
Nickel, Jonathan from Port Monmouth (Post #515) was in City #16.
Nixon, Liam from Millstone Township (Post #458) was in City #3.
Papaterpou, Nicholas from Millstone Township (Post #455) was in City #16.
Porozok, Samuel from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #16.
Rears, William from Millstone (Post #455) was in City #4.
Saenz-Jativa, Alejandro from Eatontown (Post #325) was in City #8.
Schandall, Robert from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #14.
Schwarz, Joseph from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #3.
Shaw, Christopher from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Stuppi, Tommy from Ocean Twp. (Post #346) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Winter, Jake from Tinton Falls (Post #325) was in City #14.
Zacks, Stephen from Red Bank (Post #168) was in City #3.
Councilman Zawadzky, Quincy from Brielle (Post #5000) was in City #7.
Zemlanicky, Jack from Morganville (Post #54) was in City #11.



Freeholder Barr, William from Flanders (Post #91) was in City #7.
Bastarrika, Kyle from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #15.
Bazaral, Robert from Madison (Post #43) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Bhargava, Mehul from Jefferson (Post #245) was in City #16.
Bishop, Jack from Jefferson Township (Post #245) was in City #7.
Blind, James from East Hanover (Post #450) was in City #5.
Borovskis, Grant from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #13.
Mayor Budowsky, Sean from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #15.
Cardoso, Matthew from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #14.
Carmichael, Joseph from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #13.
Chichelo, Joseph from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #9.
Cortes, Sebastian from Dover (Post #27) was in City #6.
Curtin, Dermot from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #13.
D'Alessio, Jeremy from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #11.
City Administrator Dabrowski, Achilles from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Domaratzky, Leland from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #17.
County Clerk Dotzman, Anthony from Kinnelon (Post #390) was in City #17.
Dugan, Liam from Denville (Post #390) was in City #13.
Finnen, Anthony from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #15.
Fitzgerald, Liam from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #16.
Flood, Brendan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #6.
Councilman Frie, Erich from Denville (Post #390) was in City #6.
Mayor Gallo, Timothy from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #9.
Councilman Garavito, James from Dover (Post #27) was in City #8.
Freeholder Garcia, Joel from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
Garcia, Jonathan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #16.
Ginder, Ryan from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #2.
Graham, Colin from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #10.
Granados, Julio from Dover (Post #27) was in City #1.
Grecco, John from Butler (Post #154) was in City #13.
Guerrero, Alexander from Dover (Post #27) was in City #10.
City Administrator Hanchett, Seth from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #1.
Councilman Heyman, Brian from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #13.
Senator Higgins, Timothy from Green Village (Post #43) was in City #9.
Hoeltge, Marc from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #9.
Mayor Jhaveri, Ashil from Millington (Post #293) was in City #2.
Johnson, Anthony from Jefferson (Post #423) was in City #17.
Kahn, Eric from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #16.
Kane, Matthew from Mountain Lakes (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Kaplan, Ethan from Lake Hiawatha (Post #249) was in City #1.
Kaynak, Daniel from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #13.
Freeholder Khullar, Udhay from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #10.
Lajewski, Kaiser from Madison (Post #43) was in City #18.
Mayor Leonardo, Christopher from Oak Ridge (Post #423) was in City #8.
Lopez, Jahn from Dover (Post #27) was in City #6.
Councilman Luciano, Kalen from Oak Ridge (Post #245) was in City #15.
Maietta, Alex from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #1.
Councilman Manriquez, Edgar from Dover (Post #27) was in City #13.
Mayes, Gavin from Green Village (Post #43) was in City #5.
Senator McBride IV, Thomas from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #12.
McGoldrick, James from Flanders (Post #342) was in City #17.
Mejia, Wyatt from Chatham (Post #293) was in City #14.
Councilman Munro, Jack from Morristown (Post #3) was in City #9.
Norton, Robert from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #4.
Councilman Nugent, Jeremy from Madison (Post #91) was in City #10.
Olsen, Taylor from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #4.
Opalewski, Jonathan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #10.
Pereira, Alexander from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #8.
Pinedo, Kenneth from Dover (Post #27) was in City #15.
Pregenzer, Evan from Butler (Post #57) was in City #17.
Rankin, Pierce from Denville (Post #390) was in City #9.
Rich, Noah from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Ryan, Stephen from Morristown (Post #342) was in City #8.
County Sheriff Sampson, Tomas from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #16.
Scrobanovich, Stefan from East Hanover (Post #421) was in City #1.
Seeley, Mike from Denville (Post #390) was in City #2.
Councilman Slavik, Wade from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #3.
Spada, Joseph from Mendham (Post #91) was in City #4.
Spada, Ryan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #11.
Spenzos, Michael from Florham Park (Post #91) was in City #12.
Senator Spina, Anthony from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Tadros, Elias from Butler (Post #154) was in City #7.
Thoma, Joseph from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #16.
Thompson, Brett from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #7.
Wickenheisser, Patrick from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #11.
Zdroik, Clayton from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #9.



Barbour, James from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Bersin-Daly, George from Bay Head (Post #493) was in City #13.
Bliss, Zackary from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Senator Brando, Christian from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Breese, Dylan from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #3.
County Executive Callaghan, Conor from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #4.
Freeholder Coles, Jackson from Toms River (Post #166) was in City #3.
Conforti, Nicholas from Brick (Post #166) was in City #18.
Corbet, Gabriel from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Cuber, James from Manchester (Post #346) was in City #13.
D'Eufemia, Nicholas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Davila, Jesus from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #7.
Davis, Montgomery from Jackson (Post #390) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Dehner, Alexander from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #17.
Demateis, Joe from Jackson (Post #455) was in City #7.
Exner, Ryan from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #13.
Fairbanks, Cody from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #1.
Ferri, Peter from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #3.
Foley, Callum from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #15.
Gerard, Brian from Brick (Post #328) was in City #5.
Mayor Geresy, James from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #4.
Haefner, Trevor from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #12.
Hennicke, Michael from Manchester (Post #1013) was in City #16.
Jaravata, Ethan from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #2.
Jozefick, Jason from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #12.
Lovgren, Jude from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #517) was in City #11.
Lund, Paul from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.
Marks, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.
Mattei, Michael from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #5.
McGuckin, Ryan from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #12.
Melchionne, Justin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #3.
Melillo, Christopher from Waretown (Post #517) was in City #7.
Millman, Ashton from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #9.
Narby, Dawson from Brick (Post #339) was in City #16.
O'Brien, Daniel from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #18.
O'Donnell, Logan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Councilman Orlando, Matthew from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #8.
County Clerk Pagdatoon, Michael Vincent from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #9.
Patel, Parth from JACKSON (Post #504) was in City #6.
Peclet, Owen from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #11.
Pender, Joseph from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #18.
County Surrogate Pirl, Elijah from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.
Reeves, Zachary from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #18.
Reinoso, Matias from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Rembach, Kyle from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #18.
Rubio, Vincent from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #4.
Ryan, Sean from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #11.
Sanches, Angel from Seaside Heights (Post #351) was in City #3.
Councilman Smith, Maxwell from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #6.
Stevenson, Troy from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Councilman Sundermann, Caden from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #11.
Troncone, Bryce from Brick (Post #348) was in City #8.
Varrone, Jeffrey from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #17.
Mayor Venezia, Daniel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.
Walsh, Matthew from Forked River/Lacey Township (Post #129) was in City #2.
Wojcik, Matthew from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #7.



Freeholder Ajaj, Mahmoud from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Councilman Amro, Nassim from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #14.
Arias, Jordany from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #8.
Bejarano, Jake from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #1.
Boorse, Connor from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #3.
Bove, Andrew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #10.
Caceres Baez, Nomar from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #6.
Freeholder Canzone, Michael from Haskell (Post #246) was in City #4.
Clark, Ziare from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #4.
Curcio, Luigi from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #2.
Mayor Desai, Shyam from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #1.
DiNardo, Vincent from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #15.
Councilman Dubac, Max from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Councilman DuBois, Daniel from Wayne (Post #531) was in City #18.
Freeholder Escudero, Juan from Paterson (Post #359) was in City #10.
Estrada, Jesus from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #2.
Gonzalez, Angel from Passaic (Post #174) was in City #4.
Gonzalez, Kelvin from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #1.
Freeholder Guanga, George from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #17.
Guerrero, Erwin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #11.
Freeholder Guiran, Santiago from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Imon, Tahrim from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #3.
Freeholder Jankowski, Jared from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Jaramillo, Abe from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #8.
Councilman Jordan, Ryan from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #13.
Juniewicz, Przemyslaw from North Haledon (Post #121) was in City #17.
Kadela, Theofil from Wayne (Post #359) was in City #16.
Freeholder Kania, Matthew from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #9.
Assemblyman La Spisa, Kyle from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #1.
Ligosh, Nicholas from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #18.
Malcolm, Jose from Passaic (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Marretta, Thomas from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #15.
Martin, Jacob from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #13.
Martinelli, Nicholas from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #15.
McDonnell, Gavin from West Milford (Post #390) was in City #18.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Mistretta, Matthew from North Haledon (Post #360) was in City #8.
Mitchell, Ryan from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #7.
Councilman Montesano, Vincent from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #2.
Moorhouse, Patrick from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Mutaher, Mohammed from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
Nosal, Nicholas from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #13.
Papasavas, Andre from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #4.
Patel, Karan from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #16.
Pecoraro, Rocco from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #1.
Pelosi, Carmine from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #16.
Portilla, Jonathan from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #16.
Rampolla, Stephen from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Rana, Akash from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #2.
Rodrigues, Christian from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #5.
Rodriguez, Mark from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #16.
Shah, Jinay from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #17.
Councilman Singh, Sundeep from Woodland Park (Post #121) was in City #16.
Swetlitschnyj, Alexander from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #8.
Assembly Minority Leader Szczecina, Jacob from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #10.
Terranova, Francesco from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #3.
Usinowicz, Edward from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Valsamis, Giorgos from Paterson (Post #174) was in City #5.
Vazquez, Noah from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #3.
Vidals, Juan from Passaic (Post #238) was in City #4.
Voli, Robert from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #7.
Wall, Kevin from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #10.
Weisse, Charles from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #13.
Councilman Yakoub, Karim from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #15.
Councilman Yuasa, Takashi from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #3.
Boys Nation Alternate Zuniga, Chris from Passaic (Post #121) was in City #18.



DeDomenico, Andrew from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #8.
County Sheriff Gbankor, Kevin from Salem (Post #75) was in City #6.
Senator Jackson, Starrchild from Salem (Post #75) was in City #14.
Lodge, Jacob from Pilesgrove (Post #297) was in City #16.
Rattigan, Jake from Pilesgrove (Post #297) was in City #10.
Seykot, Adam from Elmer (Post #75) was in City #8.
Stefanski, Casey from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #9.
County Clerk Wentzell, JR., Randy from Pilesgrove (Post #75) was in City #6.



Councilman Adelman, Matthew from Neshanic Station (Post #12) was in City #5.
Boffa, Antonio from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #11.
Bosco, Peter from Warren (Post #293) was in City #18.
Cheng, Dylan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #9.
Cocuzzo, Ryan from Montgomery (Post #12) was in City #10.
Elwood, Christopher from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #18.
Enriquez, Luis from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #9.
Senator Hayeck, Freddie from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #2.
Hemsworth, Thomas from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #1.
Freeholder Hopwood, Michael from Warren (Post #293) was in City #9.
Howley, John from Far Hills (Post #91) was in City #14.
Jakuboski, Anthony from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #15.
Councilman Joback, Benjamin from North Plainfield (Post #12) was in City #4.
Kettelkamp, Trent from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #7.
Kim, Matthew from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #10.
Kovacs, Ryan from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Lelyanov, Maksym from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #12.
Councilman Mayhall, Renzo from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #11.
Molinari, Robert from Bound Brook (Post #458) was in City #9.
Niemeyer, Robert from Warren (Post #293) was in City #2.
Freeholder Ostrowski, John from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #11.
Patel, Sahil from Greenbrook (Post #325) was in City #5.
Pedrani, Ryan from Neshanic Station (Post #12) was in City #9.
Pluta, Andrew from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #16.
Councilman Roth, Cameron from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #3.
Saum, Robert from Warren (Post #293) was in City #4.
Councilman Sebuktekin, Arda from Bridgewater (Post #327) was in City #12.
Senthilvelan, Rakesh from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #16.
Councilman Thompson, Brian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #17.
Senator Updegrove, Alexander from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #1.
Ward, Houston from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #7.
County Surrogate Wisniewski, Stephen from South Bound Brook (Post #363) was in City #9.
Wu, Jason from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #17.
Yost, Timothy from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #8.



Apostolico, James from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #15.
Borgognoni, Jonathon from Green Township (Post #86) was in City #5.
Casperson, Paul from Andover (Post #86) was in City #1.
Councilman Corcoran, Peter from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #16.
Crimando, Kai from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #7.
Assemblyman DeLuca, Joseph from Newton (Post #86) was in City #8.
Esposito, Anthony from Andover (Post #278) was in City #6.
Fostok, Haitham from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #12.
Germano, Thomas from Wantage (Post #86) was in City #9.
Councilman Grigal, Anthony from Fredon (Post #157) was in City #1.
Councilman Hanisch, Thomas from Stockholm (Post #132) was in City #12.
County Clerk Kerrick, Liam from Newton (Post #86) was in City #15.
Keyes, Michael from Hopatcong (Post #278) was in City #16.
Kronski, Tanner from Hardyston (Post #132) was in City #10.
Majewski, MIchael from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #9.
McHugh, Steven from Byram (Post #278) was in City #2.
County Supervisor McQuillan, David from Glenwood (Post #213) was in City #8.
Osborn, Robert from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #12.
Penny, Kyle from Newton (Post #86) was in City #13.
Freeholder Quasius, Trevor from Byram (Post #278) was in City #2.
Reczka, Richard from Newton (Post #86) was in City #1.
Councilman Young, Luke from Andover (Post #86) was in City #13.



Aversa, Tyler from Scotch Plains (Post #328) was in City #7.
Beckford, Gabriel from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #9.
Beinhaker, Camden from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #12.
Senator Bergman, Miles from Summit (Post #5) was in City #12.
Briggs, Ryan from Mountainside (Post #3) was in City #17.
Browne, Jack from Summit (Post #322) was in City #11.
Budries, Colin from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #14.
Chrystal, Edward from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #12.
Cloppse, Lucas from Clark (Post #3) was in City #10.
Costello, Declan from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #2.
Dayon, Jacob from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #5.
Councilman Forys, Bryce from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #14.
Fritz, James from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #16.
Councilman Gruters, Evan from Westfiled (Post #3) was in City #1.
Heer, Carl from Berkeley Heights (Post #433) was in City #16.
Kan, Ethan from Berkeley Heights (Post #433) was in City #1.
Councilman Keegan, Kevin from Union (Post #107) was in City #1.
Mayor Koubek, Timothy from Berkeley Heights (Post #433) was in City #11.
Lee, Clayton from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #9.
Lluberas-Bello, Darian from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #3.
Lopez, Daniel from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #2.
McCormack, Colin from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #11.
Councilman Rodriguez, Andre from Roselle Park (Post #3) was in City #17.
Freeholder Savorgiannakis, Nicholas from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #10.
Scalia, Daniel from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #4.
City Administrator Schachter, Benjamin from Summit (Post #322) was in City #6.
Schwartz, Noah from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Shepard, Joseph from Summit (Post #322) was in City #13.
Freeholder Sorto, Gercy from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #8.
Tevis, Peter from Scotch Plains (Post #42) was in City #18.
Toglia, Lucas from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #2.
Urbinato, Michael from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #6.
Senator Wirth, Karl from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Wlodarski, Marek from Cranford (Post #107) was in City #2.
Freeholder Wolfram, Cole from Berkeley Heights (Post #433) was in City #4.



Adams, Kwinton from Greenwich (Post #456) was in City #15.
Barton, James from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #12.
Bonsignore, Kieran from Hampton (Post #131) was in City #13.
Bronico Jr., James from Harmony (Post #131) was in City #7.
Burke, Shawn from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #4.
Cassini, Matthew from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #6.
Dantuono, Mitchell from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #11.
Decker, Robert from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #9.
Freeholder Farley, Patrick from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #18.
Gallahue, Brian from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #16.
Hicks, Alexander from Knowlton (Post #418) was in City #9.
Freeholder Hrebenak, Kyle from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #14.
Karcher, Jonathan from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #5.
Keenan, Braden from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #10.
O'Melia, Edward from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #6.
Paruta, Nicholas from Washington (Post #103) was in City #6.
Pisani, Austin from Phillipsburg (Post #131) was in City #17.
Remick, Patrick from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #16.
rojas, david from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.
Schofield, Dale from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #14.
County Clerk Stahl, Kevin from Harmony Township (Post #131) was in City #2.
Stone, Matthew from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #13.
Wolfe, Trevor from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #14.


937 delegates listed above