American Legion Jersey Boys State

American Legion Jersey Boys State
A Week That Shapes the Future

Election Results by City


Select year:

Click on a city name below to jump to that city's delegates
  [1 - Washington]     [2 - Adams]     [3 - Jefferson]     [4 - Madison]  
  [5 - Monroe]     [6 - Jackson]     [7 - Van Buren]     [8 - Harrison]  
  [9 - Tyler]     [10 - Polk]     [11 - Taylor]     [12 - Fillmore]  
  [13 - Pierce]     [14 - Buchanan]     [15 - Lincoln]     [16 - Johnson]  
  [17 - Grant]     [18 - Hayes]  



Councilman Aguiar, Sean from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #1.
Allison, Hunter from Bridgeton (Post #181) was in City #1.
Angeles, Hilsson from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #1.
Councilman Balcazar, Sebastian from Haledon (Post #121) was in City #1.
Baskaran, Divyesh from Edison (Post #324) was in City #1.
Bolling, Jared from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #1.
Bushoven, Grant from North Haledon (Post #360) was in City #1.
Cardone, Michael from Denville (Post #390) was in City #1.
Carlyle, William from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Charco, Jarly from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #1.
County Clerk Chiaramonte, Sebastian from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #1.
Citta, Richard from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #1.
Cross, Michael from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #1.
Cruz, Matthew from Gloucester City (Post #263) was in City #1.
Daley, Cooper from Summit (Post #322) was in City #1.
Doyle, Sean from Denville (Post #390) was in City #1.
Dyer, Thomas from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #1.
Elwell, Mason from Quinton (Post #75) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Farrell, Cormac from Essex Fells (Post #185) was in City #1.
Franzese, Luigi from Cedar Grove (Post #3) was in City #1.
Grilk, Christopher from Rockaway (Post #390) was in City #1.
Hohil, Mason from Montville (Post #279) was in City #1.
Jishi, Mohamed from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #1.
Kaczor, Patrick from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Kaiafas, Stephen from Delran (Post #509) was in City #1.
Kamdar, Nikhil from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #1.
Mayor Kasilowski, Samuel from Haddon Township (Post #372) was in City #1.
Lee, Gene from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #1.
Lee, Xavier from Bridgewater (Post #294) was in City #1.
Malague, Edward from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #1.
Martinez, Gerardo from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #1.
Mehta, Amay from Warren (Post #293) was in City #1.
Merendino, Jason from East Windsor (Post #414) was in City #1.
County Sheriff Merring, Christopher from Mount Arlington (Post #423) was in City #1.
Nielsen, Matthew from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #1.
Patel, Harshill from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #1.
Quigley, Connor from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #1.
Councilman Rauscher, Peter from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #1.
Freeholder Razze, Anthony from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #1.
Rice, Jared from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Roberts, Nathaniel from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
Rostgaard, Taner from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #1.
Councilman Schulin, Justin from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #1.
Councilman Scott, Frank from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #1.
Sebek, Eric from NUTLEY (Post #70) was in City #1.
Shivkumar, Akshay from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #1.
Smith, Talon from Brownsmills (Post #294) was in City #1.
Smyth, Noah from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Freeholder Tamayo, Eion Angelo from Deptford, NJ (Post #133) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Wang, Justin from Closter (Post #111) was in City #1.
Wolf, Edward from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #1.



Abiona, Oluwaseun from Burlington (Post #39) was in City #2.
Allardice, Derek from Great Meadows (Post #446) was in City #2.
Allen, Christopher from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #2.
Anfuso, Chris from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #2.
Bikker, Paul from Little Silver (Post #23) was in City #2.
Senate President Pro Tempore Breazzano, Mac from Sergeantsville (Post #113) was in City #2.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Cahn, Harrison from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #2.
Councilman Cedar, Jake from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Ciechon, William from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #2.
Senator Conway, Cameron from Port Republic (Post #158) was in City #2.
Conway, Jack from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #2.
Curran, Greyson from Fieldsboro (Post #26) was in City #2.
Deeley, Christopher from Wenonah (Post #133) was in City #2.
Freeholder Desai, Sheil from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #2.
Dragon, Matthew from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #2.
Genung, Nicholas from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #2.
Hefele, Kent from Morristown (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Himm, Kyle from FLORENCE (Post #194) was in City #2.
Hong, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #2.
Jablonski, William from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #2.
Freeholder Kachru, Rohan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #2.
Kehrle, Steven from Clark (Post #328) was in City #2.
Kinder, Ondra from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #2.
Koch, Garett from FRANKLIN (Post #132) was in City #2.
Councilman Landrigan, Regan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #2.
Lauber, Markus from Neshanic Station (Post #12) was in City #2.
Laufgraben, Jacob from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Leon Penagos, Joseph from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #2.
McDevitt, Stephen from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #2.
Assemblyman McNamara, Emmet from Summit (Post #322) was in City #2.
Moreno, Maxwell from Pennington (Post #458) was in City #2.
Senator O'Brien, Conor from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #2.
Oberman, William from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #2.
County Supervisor Padhye, Harsh from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #2.
Councilman Raje, Anuj from Edison (Post #324) was in City #2.
Rana, Chirag from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #2.
Mayor Ray, Alexander from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #2.
Rollin, Patrick from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #2.
Romer, John from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #2.
Councilman Rouse, Brennan from Hamilton (Post #313) was in City #2.
Saporito, Justin from Shamong (Post #372) was in City #2.
Freeholder Sasa, Hamza from Paterson (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Selman, Ryan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #2.
Councilman Stewart, Donovan from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #2.
Councilman Stinney, Quintin from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #2.
Vercelli, Thomas from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #2.
West, Evan from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Zhao, Eric from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #2.



Alfaro, Jeffry from Woodbridge (Post #471) was in City #3.
Mayor Bandivas, Jamison from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #3.
County Clerk Bizub, Thomas from Wyckoff (Post #91) was in City #3.
Cline, Dylan from Phillipsburg (Post #457) was in City #3.
Cole, Nicholas from Collingswood NJ (Post #17) was in City #3.
Contreras, Jineer from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #3.
Cuateco, Anthony from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #3.
Councilman Delancy, Jacob from Medford (Post #526) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Doldy, Steven from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #3.
Councilman Dykeman, Robert from Neptune (Post #346) was in City #3.
Figueroa, Christian from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #3.
Freni, Seth from Glendora (Post #281) was in City #3.
Gee, Edison from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #3.
Gibson, Andrew from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #3.
Freeholder Jones, Trevor from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #3.
Kulik, Michael from WALLINGTON (Post #109) was in City #3.
Councilman Lucas, Charlie from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #3.
Malone, Joseph from Butler (Post #154) was in City #3.
McConnell, Ryan from Runnemede (Post #281) was in City #3.
Councilman Moore, Tom from Westfield (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Councilman Mostoller, Jakob from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #3.
Moyer, Ethan from Bellmawr (Post #72) was in City #3.
City Administrator Olszewski, Zachary from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #3.
Osetskyy, Eugene from Ringwood (Post #360) was in City #3.
Patel, Savnick from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #3.
Ponticelli, Jack from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #3.
Rankin, Shawn from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #3.
Riddick, Jawan from Montcair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Rivera, Alexander from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #3.
Councilman Rogers, Brandon from Bellmawr (Post #72) was in City #3.
Ruf, Andrew from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #3.
Ruthe, Logan from Milford (Post #113) was in City #3.
Saenz, Estanislao from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #3.
Salus, Ryan from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #3.
Seo, Kevin from Old Tappan (Post #162) was in City #3.
Sevilla, Richard from Lake Hiawatha (Post #139) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Simon, Zachary from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #3.
Spira, Samuel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #3.
Freeholder Spirenkov, Maxim from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #3.
Councilman Tabasco, Joseph from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #3.
Tang, Brandon from Warren (Post #293) was in City #3.
Valenti, Joseph from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #3.
Verdugo, Brian from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #3.
Voitek, Joseph from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #3.
Whaley, John from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #3.
County Supervisor Zemlanicky, George from Marlboro (Post #54) was in City #3.
Zhang, Kevin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #3.



Senator Anderson, James from Cranford (Post #107) was in City #4.
Arcaro, Quinn from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #4.
Asciutto, Benjamin from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #4.
Baum, John (Jack) from Brick (Post #348) was in City #4.
Bronico, Matthew from Phillipsburg (Post #131) was in City #4.
Callaghan, KIeran from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #4.
Senator Campbell, David from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #4.
Carter, Harold from Kearny (Post #107) was in City #4.
Freeholder Chachko, Harrison from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #4.
Corrigan, Daniel from Atco (Post #186) was in City #4.
D'Antonio, Timothy from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Daniels, Vincent from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #4.
delaFuente, Nicholas from Dover (Post #344) was in City #4.
Donnelly, Troy from Florence (Post #194) was in City #4.
Fee, Patrick from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Finn, Nathan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Georgiades, Nicholas from Moorestown (Post #294) was in City #4.
Senator Gutierrez, Hunter from Lacey (Post #517) was in City #4.
Herrera, Alejandro from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #4.
Hill, Adam from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #4.
Senator Hoose, Kyle from Sewell (Post #241) was in City #4.
Hunsinger, Blake from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #4.
Commissioner Johnson, Brian from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #4.
Freeholder Keenan, Shea from Warren (Post #293) was in City #4.
Knapp, Timothy from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #4.
Konop, Samuel from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #4.
Commissioner Kreutzer, Rudolph from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Londres, Edward from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #4.
McIntire, Michael from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #4.
Freeholder Mojica Perez, Jose from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Morgan, Matthew from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #4.
Pallotto, Vincent from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #4.
Patel, Kritik from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #4.
Petit-Fere, Jason from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #4.
County Surrogate phillips, Charles from WARREN (Post #293) was in City #4.
Raimondi, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Raymond, John from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Reilly, Luke from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #4.
Riggs, Ian from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #4.
Senator Rindos, Bradley from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #4.
Rizzo, Michael from Andover (Post #86) was in City #4.
Rosario, Fernando from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #4.
Stippick, Jacob from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #4.
Teets, Jason from Hackettstown (Post #103) was in City #4.
Tichansky, Samuel from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #4.
Tomasso, Ethan from Woodstown (Post #75) was in City #4.
Wilks, Connor from Rockaway (Post #390) was in City #4.
Yuro, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Zilberfarb, Jason from Andover (Post #418) was in City #4.



Argudo, Chris from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #5.
Armendariz, Marco from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #5.
Arroz, Diamantino from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Balamurali, Anish from Parsippany (Post #2000) was in City #5.
Balogh, Zachary from Verona (Post #185) was in City #5.
Barrett, Matt from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Bhamidipati, Abhinav from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Boys Nation Senator Bindra, Ashwin from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #5.
Blankenship, Cassius from Haddon Township (Post #17) was in City #5.
Councilman Burtnett, Sean from Burlington Township (Post #489) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Chen, Maxwell from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #5.
Cooner, Joseph from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #5.
Donahue, Andrew from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #5.
Dowd, Owen from Cranford (Post #328) was in City #5.
Fields, Jayson from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #5.
Councilman Foran, James from Stewartsville (Post #456) was in City #5.
Franco - Garcia, Michael from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #5.
Gentile, Maximilian from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #5.
County Executive Glynn, William from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #5.
Councilman Harold, Joseph from MILLTOWN (Post #25) was in City #5.
Hsieh, Andrew from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Jablonsky, Justin from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Kanagal, Harish from Avenel (Post #248) was in City #5.
Kelly, Elijah from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #5.
Kuhn, Timothy from Williamstown (Post #49) was in City #5.
Lance, Joshua from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #5.
Senator Lee, Sean from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #5.
Freeholder Long, Fei from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #5.
Lucas, Jacob from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #5.
Councilman Lupinetti, Mateo from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #5.
Maarek, Julien from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #5.
Matos, Nicholas from Clark (Post #328) was in City #5.
Freeholder McEntee, Ryan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Melofchik, Quinn from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #5.
Mickens Jr, James from Haledon (Post #360) was in City #5.
County Clerk Mierzwa, Matthew from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #5.
Norris, Bryan from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #5.
Mayor Nugnes, Chase from Frankford Township (Post #157) was in City #5.
Pelenski, Matthew from Lanoka Harbor (Post #517) was in City #5.
Reid, Robert from Brown's Mills (Post #294) was in City #5.
Reyes, Zander from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #5.
Sammarone, Anthony from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Savoia, Jared from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Schneiderman, Jason from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #5.
Shah, Janum from Belle Mead (Post #327) was in City #5.
Freeholder Sia, Kyle from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Sokol, Nicholas from Martinsville (Post #12) was in City #5.
Boys Nation Senator Stillwell, Joseph from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #5.
Valencia, Joseph from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #5.
Van Emburgh, Grant from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #5.
Vann, Brendan from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #5.
Wilkinson, Spencer from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #5.
Zheng, Henry from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.



Assemblyman Bartholomew, Dennis from Southampton (Post #294) was in City #6.
Baxi, Seharsh from East Brunswick (Post #65) was in City #6.
Becker, Adam from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #6.
Boys Nation Alternate Boyd, Kurtis from Denville (Post #423) was in City #6.
Bruncaj, Dilon from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
Cali, Nicholas from Hasbrouck Hts (Post #106) was in City #6.
Councilman Cataneo, Nicholas from Red Bank (Post #346) was in City #6.
Chowdhury, Tahmeed from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.
Conyngham, Connor from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #6.
Freeholder Corso, Peter from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #6.
Cruz, James from Belleville (Post #251) was in City #6.
Danner, Tyler from Pilesgrove (Post #237) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Darrow, Samuel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #6.
Devlin, Riley from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #6.
Drennon, Justin from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #6.
Findlow, Jake from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #6.
Freda, James from Newton (Post #86) was in City #6.
Godfrey, Dave from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #6.
Councilman Gutowski, Kyle from Roseland (Post #185) was in City #6.
Harrington, Daniel from Maywood (Post #55) was in City #6.
Freeholder Ibe, Chigozie from Burlington (Post #489) was in City #6.
Jones, Eamonn from Eastampton (Post #11) was in City #6.
Senate Minority Leader Joseph, Rohan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #6.
Councilman Kelly, Dennison from Marlton (Post #372) was in City #6.
Kowalski, Lucas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #6.
City Administrator Lembo II, Henry from Hackettstown (Post #213) was in City #6.
Lipari, Nicholas from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #6.
Longstaff, Garret from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #6.
Lopez, Steve from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #6.
Lugo, Roberto from Camden (Post #473) was in City #6.
Maldonado, D'Angelo from Salem (Post #75) was in City #6.
Marcoux, Luke from Bay Head (Post #196) was in City #6.
Marte, Sebastian from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #6.
Martinez, Armando from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #6.
Mclean, Nikolas from Willingboro (Post #79) was in City #6.
Mohammed, Ashamir from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #6.
Moran, Matthew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #6.
Mulligan, Ryan from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #6.
Nerveza, Timothy from Pemberton (Post #79) was in City #6.
Nieto-Phillips, Shanon from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #6.
Nuijens, Ethan from Milford (Post #113) was in City #6.
Pedersen, Jack from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #6.
Senate Majority Leader Pena, Guillermo from Hopelawn (Post #87) was in City #6.
Petrovic, Matthew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #6.
Princiotta, Joseph from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #6.
Redmond, Andrew from Ocean City (Post #524) was in City #6.
Santo, Andrew from GARFIELD (Post #109) was in City #6.
County Surrogate Santos, Perry from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #6.
Trombetta, John from Stirling (Post #484) was in City #6.
Venkatesan, Arjun from Woodbridge (Post #248) was in City #6.
Wheatley, William from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #6.
Yeager, Adam from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #6.



Abad, Elijah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #7.
Almonte, Sebastian from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #7.
Alton, Derek from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Caichen, Alexander from Paramus (Post #58) was in City #7.
Campo, Zachary from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #7.
Centinaro, Sean from Butler (Post #154) was in City #7.
Freeholder Cerulli, William from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #7.
Councilman Chai, Richard from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Councilman Cimicata, Paul from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #7.
Ciraulo, Nicholas from Warren (Post #293) was in City #7.
Dilloian, Matthew from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #7.
Ditmars, Dakota from Ewing (Post #194) was in City #7.
Senator Fenn, James from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #7.
Finnerty, Jack from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Gomez, Matthew from Rahway (Post #3) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Gonzalez Villa, Brian from Far Hills (Post #12) was in City #7.
Hancock, David from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #7.
Hart, Tyler from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.
Hemmer, Brandon from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #7.
Jagnandan, Erik from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #7.
Javier, Jason from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #7.
Councilman Kang, Jiwon from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #7.
Kim, Joshua from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #7.
Councilman Kleissler, III, William from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
Latini, Carl from Oakyn (Post #17) was in City #7.
City Administrator Leoni, Connor from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #7.
Longcor, Cole from Newton (Post #157) was in City #7.
Freeholder MacLaney, Sean from Rahway (Post #107) was in City #7.
Mayor Manne, Justin from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
McGinty, Aidan from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #7.
McKenzie, Eric from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #7.
Councilman McParland, John from Fair Lawn (Post #310) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Neumann, Robert from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Ospina, Thomas from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Paster, Matthew from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #7.
Perez, Adams from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #7.
County Sheriff PEREZ, DYLAN from WILLIAMSTOWN (Post #252) was in City #7.
Rizzi, Justin from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #7.
Sander, John from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #7.
Skotek, Kristopher from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #7.
County Executive Solomon, Spencer from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Son, Jake from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #7.
Stuber, Giles from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #7.
Councilman Sung, Ivan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #7.
Villarevia, Nicholas from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Yurchuk, Kyril from Mt. Tabor (Post #423) was in City #7.



Baranello, Nicholas from Dover (Post #344) was in City #8.
Freeholder Bello, Anthony from Hackensack (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Freeholder Benromdhane, Karim from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #8.
County Clerk Burroughs, Laquan from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #8.
Campbell, Evan from Mantua (Post #452) was in City #8.
Councilman Cassara, Thomas from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #8.
Councilman Chen, Daniel from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #8.
Christopher, Lance from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #8.
Crann, Owen from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #8.
Dalbey, Daniel from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
DiPasquale, Patrick from New Egypt (Post #414) was in City #8.
Downey, Jason from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #8.
Mayor Dunlap, Ryan from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #8.
Councilman Eaton, Eric from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #8.
Ervey, Timothy from Andover (Post #164) was in City #8.
Estevez, Jose from TRENTON (Post #182) was in City #8.
Groh, Zane from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Hall, John from Clark (Post #65) was in City #8.
Hartnett, Patrick from Clark (Post #3) was in City #8.
Hassam, Abbas from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #8.
Hoff, Nicholas from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #8.
Hutcher, Jonathan from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #8.
Jones, III, Bruce from Sicklerville (Post #336) was in City #8.
Karach, Justin from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #8.
Kicak, George from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #8.
Levengood, Kevin from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #8.
Mandato, Pietro from Milford (Post #113) was in City #8.
Freeholder Martin, John from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #8.
Molka, Evan from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #8.
MONRROY, CHRISTOPHER from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #8.
Morris, Nicholas from Mount Laurel (Post #294) was in City #8.
Paredes, Daniel from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #8.
Pasumarti, Abhiram from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #8.
Petrovic, Brian from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #8.
Senator Price, Jack from Franklin Lakes (Post #53) was in City #8.
Riegler, Cade from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #8.
Sagedy, Andrew from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #8.
Sanders, Thomas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #8.
Assembly Majority Leader Sarda, Naman from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #8.
Councilman Setlur, Rohit from Edison (Post #65) was in City #8.
Singh, Harsimran from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #8.
Singh, Jaspreet from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Skwara, Konrad from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #8.
Sposato, Vincent from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #8.
Stanek, Thomas from Glassboro (Post #133) was in City #8.
Stephen, Prajith from Lake Hopatcong (Post #86) was in City #8.
suchecki, James from Medford (Post #371) was in City #8.
County Surrogate Suh, Brandon from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #8.
Senator Volpe, Zachary from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #8.
Vreeland, Jack from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #8.



County Supervisor Aiden, Tegh from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #9.
Freeholder Akinlolu, Samuel from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #9.
Ampadu, Kwaku from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Avula, Saipranav from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #9.
Freeholder belci, Theo from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Bianchini, Anthony from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Burgos, Michael from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
Freeholder Campbell, Nicholas from Allentown (Post #54) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Cossaboon, Nathan from Haddonfield (Post #230) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Dapper-Campagnola, Jacob from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #9.
Doty, David from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #9.
Duca, Conor from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #9.
england, trevor from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #9.
Erickson, Keith from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #9.
Fagan, Conor from Summit (Post #322) was in City #9.
Fuchs, Kyle from Somerdale (Post #281) was in City #9.
Councilman Gandhok, Jagnoor from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #9.
Garcia, John from West Berlin (Post #286) was in City #9.
Garemore, Timothy from Cherry Hill (Post #79) was in City #9.
Gomez Jr., William from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #9.
Senator Griffin, Andrew from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #9.
Haddon, Preston from Maple Shade (Post #526) was in City #9.
Councilman Hahn, Mitchell from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #9.
Harzer, Evan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Councilman Iuliucci, Nikoli from Atco (Post #311) was in City #9.
Mayor Jacoves, Joshua from Tinton Falls (Post #23) was in City #9.
Kellert, Jonathan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #9.
Kelly, Jackson from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #9.
Councilman Kuncken, Dylan from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #9.
Lawrence, Devin from Eastampton (Post #509) was in City #9.
Lemaire, Jake from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Leonard, Colin from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #9.
Lopez, Luis from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #9.
Manian, Mehul from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Martin, Sean from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
MATERA, JOSE from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #9.
McGlynn, Matthew from Mount Arlington (Post #423) was in City #9.
McLaughlin, Peter from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
McMenamin, Sean from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #9.
Obertan, Alex from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #9.
Pezo, Derek from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #9.
Porter, Michael from Clifton (Post #5000) was in City #9.
Councilman Quon, Nolan from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #9.
Councilman Scerbo, Tyler from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #9.
Sequeira, Joshua from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #9.
Sulewski, Gavin from Joint Base Mdl (Post #294) was in City #9.
Sullivan, Michael from Warren (Post #484) was in City #9.
County Clerk Tang, Long from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #9.
Varela Reyes, Alex from Milford (Post #113) was in City #9.



Baldi, John from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Bannach, Michael from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Beddow, Jonathan from Denville (Post #91) was in City #10.
Beitel, Brian from Medford (Post #526) was in City #10.
Biancone, Chris from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #10.
Buddenbaum, Logan from Roebling (Post #11) was in City #10.
Boys Nation Alternate Burns, Brian from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #10.
Chey, Nicholas from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #10.
Dang, Alan from Manchester Township (Post #502) was in City #10.
Mayor DeDomenico, Nicholas from Carneys Point (Post #75) was in City #10.
Dora, Zachery from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #10.
Fakry, Yossef from Kearny, NJ (Post #99) was in City #10.
Fluck, Michael from Howell (Post #54) was in City #10.
Freeholder Gannon, Luke from Madison (Post #91) was in City #10.
Garcia, Adrian from Dover (Post #27) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Gawron, Nicholas from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #10.
Councilman Goldbach, Collin from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #10.
Griffin, Gabriel from MARMORA (Post #239) was in City #10.
Hackett, Joseph from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #10.
Councilman Harter, Anthony from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #10.
Hoffmann, David from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #10.
Joel, Aedan from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #10.
Lambert, Alexander from Closter (Post #111) was in City #10.
Lampard, Joseph from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #10.
Lin, Congrui from BERKELEY HEIGHTS (Post #3) was in City #10.
McGreevy, Tiernan from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Councilman Mednis, Lucas from Atlantic Highlands (Post #141) was in City #10.
Mejias, Gerard from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #10.
Mockel, William from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #10.
Morris, Owen from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Nunez, William from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #10.
Peck, Colby from Whiting (Post #502) was in City #10.
Presburger, Jesse from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Prete, Anthony from Somerdale (Post #370) was in City #10.
Raffaelli, Dominic from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Santucci, Kenneth from Trenton (Post #458) was in City #10.
Saul, Atomu from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #10.
Senator Severino, Jeffrey from Paterson (Post #347) was in City #10.
Freeholder Smith, Adebowale from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #10.
Sollecito, Daniel from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #10.
Councilman Spaedt, James from Budd Lake (Post #278) was in City #10.
Stewart, Blake from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #10.
Tkach, Eric from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Torba, Daniel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Torres, Eduardo from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #10.
Senate President Van Lare, Andrew from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #10.
Villari, Brandon from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Wiley, Adrian from Parlin (Post #65) was in City #10.
Wolin, Brett from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #10.



Adams, Richard from Mount Laurel (Post #72) was in City #11.
Councilman Boguslavsky, Daniel from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #11.
Bonanno, Frank from Wenonah (Post #133) was in City #11.
Boyal, Harpartap from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #11.
Councilman Buba, James from Allentown (Post #2000) was in City #11.
Burd, Zachary from Maplewood (Post #5000) was in City #11.
Butler, Anthony from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #11.
Calderaro, Michael from Colts Neck (Post #54) was in City #11.
Councilman Cameron, Jonas from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #11.
City Administrator Carnavale, Jacob from Elmwoodpark (Post #147) was in City #11.
Chegwidden, Christopher from Denville (Post #390) was in City #11.
Senator Coyne, Garrett from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #11.
Dykstra, Luke from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Fanelli, Ryan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #11.
Feig, Ryan from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #11.
Fleming, Nicholas from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #11.
Francois, Jared from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #11.
Councilman French, Raymond from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #11.
Hannon, Luke from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Heinz, Andrew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #11.
Kade, Kevin from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #11.
Kadri, Umair from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.
Mayor Kee, Cameron from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Kim, Luke from Wyckoff (Post #57) was in City #11.
Mangru, Eric from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #11.
County President Maskara, Nihar from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #11.
Freeholder McBride, Thomas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
McManus, Sean from Brielle (Post #338) was in City #11.
Nelson, Chad from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #11.
Nielsen, Ronan from Brielle (Post #338) was in City #11.
City Administrator Ranagan, Matthew from Oakland (Post #111) was in City #11.
Razze, Nicholas from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #11.
Rhodes, Aidan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Rideau-Winds, Wes from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #11.
Robinson, Craig from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #11.
Rodgers, Sean from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #11.
Roman, Jaelon from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #11.
Stiles, Dylan from Washington (Post #103) was in City #11.
Tate III, Richard from Lakehurst (Post #502) was in City #11.
Thomson, Ian from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #11.
Councilman Tighelaar, Trent from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #11.
Councilman Tormey, Cooper from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #11.
watermasysk, kollin from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #11.
Weitzel, Shaun from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #11.
Worede-Kal, Emmanuel from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Zurich, Ethan from Leonia (Post #1) was in City #11.



Alonso, Francesco from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #12.
Councilman Ayub, Saad from Galloway (Post #158) was in City #12.
Bakter, Benjamin from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #12.
Barros, Bryan from Avenel (Post #248) was in City #12.
Bawa, Jasmit from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Bern, Philip from Englewood (Post #58) was in City #12.
Buecker, Robert from Allentown (Post #458) was in City #12.
Cahill, Connor from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #12.
Cardona, Kevin from Dover (Post #27) was in City #12.
Senator Dean, William from Marlboro (Post #434) was in City #12.
DeLarso, Dylan from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Dengler, Brian from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #12.
Freeholder Diaz, Darwin from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #12.
Councilman Diggs, Eddie from Willingboro (Post #526) was in City #12.
County Surrogate Doshi, Mihir from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #12.
Freeholder Dutta, Pranit from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #12.
Harris, Dayshawn from Camden (Post #473) was in City #12.
Hoffman, Mathew from West Milford (Post #289) was in City #12.
Jaedicke, Connor from Spotswood (Post #25) was in City #12.
Councilman Kaminski, Tyler from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #12.
Kelly, Henry from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #12.
Khlystov, Victor from South Brunswick (Post #93) was in City #12.
County Clerk Kuperschmid, Ben from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #12.
Lasluisa, Kevin from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #12.
Linardakis, Peter from Brick (Post #196) was in City #12.
Freeholder Loftus, Brendan from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #12.
McCarron, Shane from Millville (Post #82) was in City #12.
McNeely, Brandon from Willingboro (Post #262) was in City #12.
McQuade, Kyran from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #12.
Miranda, Jared from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #12.
Murray, Brennan from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #12.
O'Connor, Dylan from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.
Papasavas, Alexander from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #12.
Pease, Gregory from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #12.
Councilman Pierson, James from Pompton Plains (Post #249) was in City #12.
Assembly Minority Leader Portnoy, David from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #12.
Councilman Puri, Ishan from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Ramos, Alejandro from Cliffside Park (Post #126) was in City #12.
Rath, Brendan from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #12.
Rota-Tebb, Josh from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #12.
Ryland, Jabari from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Scarpone, Anthony from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #12.
Schwartz, Jack from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #12.
Senator Semon, Lucas from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #12.
Mayor Swanik, Brenden from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Tezel, Baris from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #12.
Thompson, Michael from Florence (Post #194) was in City #12.
Trieu, Ethan from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #12.
Venkatraman, Skandan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #12.
Wolz, Alexander from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #12.



Arcaro, Thomas from Hillsdale (Post #162) was in City #13.
Bart, Alex from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #13.
Bharti, Ekansh from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #13.
Bhat, Neel from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #13.
Borrelli, Andrew from Newfoundland (Post #289) was in City #13.
Borts, David from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Bracuti, Christopher from Denville (Post #390) was in City #13.
Byrne, Myles from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #13.
Freeholder Carlyle, Kevin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Cisneros, Brandon from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Conley, Jack from Brick (Post #146) was in City #13.
County Executive Cooke, Garrett from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Dave, Abhishek from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #13.
DeGregoris, Jacob from Hackettstown (Post #446) was in City #13.
DiTaranto, Joseph from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #13.
Councilman Duca, Matthew from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #13.
Senator Eckstein, Samuel from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #13.
Mayor Eltigani, Ammar from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #13.
Fabian, Luke from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
Ferry, Shane from Margate (Post #524) was in City #13.
Gee, Isaac from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #13.
Gonzalez, Pedro from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #13.
Freeholder HENDRICKSON, THOMAS from BORDENTOWN (Post #26) was in City #13.
Hordista, Luis Gabriel from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #13.
Intoccia, Austen from Green Township (Post #86) was in City #13.
County Executive Jones, Ryan from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #13.
Kazanfer, Gabriel from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #13.
Kearney, Bennett from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #13.
Kim, Dongyeon from Closter (Post #170) was in City #13.
Krause, Travis from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #13.
Lindaberry, Jacob from Delran (Post #194) was in City #13.
Senator Lloyd, Edward from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #13.
Logue, Christopher from Paterson (Post #293) was in City #13.
Assembly Speaker Marion, Alexander from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #13.
Martin, Patrick from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #13.
Councilman McNally, Kevin from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #13.
Mirin, Danylo from Summit (Post #322) was in City #13.
Moul, Pierce from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #13.
Painter, Gregory from Pittsgrove (Post #75) was in City #13.
Rajesh, Nithin from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #13.
Councilman Rolle, Decklan from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.
Ryan, Thomas from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #13.
Schrock, Jason from Gloucester (Post #263) was in City #13.
Shalit, Ari from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Spector, Brian from West Deptford (Post #100) was in City #13.
Stolte, Joseph from Washington (Post #528) was in City #13.
Taub, Noah from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Watson, Liam from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #13.
Weachter, Zachary from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Wisneski, Matthew from Pequannock (Post #242) was in City #13.
Zeng, Kyle from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #13.



Aceti, Michael from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
Agreda, Christian from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Aguilar, Frank from Westcreek (Post #493) was in City #14.
Freeholder Ahmed, Zawar from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
City Administrator Alghondakly, Mohamed from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #14.
Antczak, Kyle from Northfield (Post #28) was in City #14.
Aykit, Isa from Edgewater Park (Post #79) was in City #14.
Backo, David from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #14.
Barkovitch, Jacob from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #14.
Beckert, Broderick from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #14.
Bhavsar, Harshil from Franklin (Post #132) was in City #14.
Freeholder Bueno, Joshua from Hewitt (Post #347) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Bunce, Eric from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #14.
Councilman Burgess, Kenyon from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #14.
Burns, Brian from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Freeholder Caffrey, Tristan from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #14.
Chang, Daniel from FAIR LAWN (Post #139) was in City #14.
Colmenares, Andrew from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #14.
Senator Contractor, Adnan from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #14.
Councilman Costanza, Louis from Hewitt (Post #347) was in City #14.
Dalrymple, Brett from Harmony Township (Post #131) was in City #14.
de Paz, Kevin from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
Demko III, John from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #14.
County Sheriff Devine, Edward from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #14.
Councilman Ghanim, Alex from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #14.
Gologorsky, Douglas from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #14.
Councilman Gonzalez, Angel from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Gutierrez, Gerald from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #14.
Mayor Hamburger, Jacob from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #14.
Kayal, Joseph from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Kehrle, Andrew from Clark (Post #328) was in City #14.
Lapaix, Aaron from Milford (Post #182) was in City #14.
Liffland, Evan from Hamilton Square (Post #31) was in City #14.
Councilman Mattaliano, Vincent from Warren (Post #293) was in City #14.
McGovern, Sean from ORADELL (Post #41) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Melarti, Alexander from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Millahn, Keith from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #14.
Millman, Joshua from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Montalvo, Omar from Newton (Post #86) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Naik, Sahil from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Ochiagha, Divine from Haledon (Post #360) was in City #14.
Paige, Jaquan from Collingswood (Post #473) was in City #14.
Pasquali, Paolo from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #14.
Perry, Gregory from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #14.
Pollard, Brian from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #14.
Richardson, Michael from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Scacifero, James from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #14.
Schwarz, Christian from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #14.
Serafica, Lance Robin from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.
Councilman Somu, Risheek from East Windsor (Post #148) was in City #14.
County Clerk Splendoria, Nicholas from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #14.
Councilman Tran, Davis from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #14.
Uy, Jeffrey from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #14.
Wright, Timothy from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.



Alktaish, Ward from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #15.
Mayor Bacanskas, Landyn from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #15.
Blaustein, Jules from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.
Buechler, Garret from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #15.
Councilman Burton, Kevin from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #15.
Comisky, Tyler from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Devlin, Eric from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Dos Anjos, Steven from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #15.
Fiallos, Nickolas from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #15.
Fusaro, James from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Galup, Nicolas from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #15.
Garg, Aditya from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Geleta, Matthew from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #15.
Genitempo, Connor from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #15.
Glynn, Sean from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #15.
goldman, william from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #15.
Freeholder Gupta, Shobhit from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #15.
Hanebury, Elijah from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #15.
County Sheriff Jackson, Patrick from Bernardsville (Post #3) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Jin, Raymond from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #15.
Johnson V, James from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #15.
Lee, Zion from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #15.
Lewis, John from Parlin (Post #211) was in City #15.
Loescher, Connor from Merchantville (Post #38) was in City #15.
loos, robert from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #15.
Love, Eric from Petersburg (Post #239) was in City #15.
Magee, Justin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
Manzi, Nicholas from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #15.
Councilman McCall, Christian from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #15.
Murray, Thomas from Clementon (Post #286) was in City #15.
Councilman Napoli, Joseph from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #15.
Navarro, Marco from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #15.
O'Connell, Jayson from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #15.
Pagulayan, Lance from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #15.
Freeholder Palazzo, Christopher from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #15.
Councilman Patel, Dev from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.
Councilman Patel, Savan from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #15.
Rana, Anshul from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #15.
Randolph, Jacob from Union (Post #35) was in City #15.
Samori, Peter from Madison (Post #43) was in City #15.
Sollecito, John from New Milford (Post #170) was in City #15.
Councilman Stitz, Joe from Ramsey (Post #531) was in City #15.
Tews, Vincent from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #15.
Councilman Tofts, Collin from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #15.
Tsai, Joshua from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Vujasinovic, Andreja from Delran (Post #146) was in City #15.
Wagner, Cole from Brick (Post #348) was in City #15.
Wen, Brandon from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.
Freeholder Yu, Yaodong from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.



Alverson, Aidan from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #16.
Aragon, Abrahm from Dover (Post #27) was in City #16.
Mayor Bernardino, Rafael from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #16.
Bienkowski, Sebastian from Watchung (Post #293) was in City #16.
Borton, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.
Bowman, Brandon from Titusville (Post #339) was in City #16.
Brizzolara, David from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #16.
Chen, David from Bridgewater (Post #12) was in City #16.
Cho, Kyle from Paramus (Post #147) was in City #16.
Councilman Choi, David from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #16.
Danese, Ryan from Runnemeade (Post #370) was in City #16.
DiMarsico, Thomas from Sea Girt (Post #321) was in City #16.
Assemblyman DiMella, David from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #16.
Gibbs, Jason from Newtonville (Post #81) was in City #16.
Councilman Gmunder, Kurt from Warren (Post #293) was in City #16.
Grifone, John from Wyckoff (Post #147) was in City #16.
Gruson, Alexander from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #16.
Senator Gurcsik, Francis from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #16.
Heiney, Seth from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #16.
Hunsinger, Alexander from Manchester (Post #129) was in City #16.
Councilman Katz, Zachary from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #16.
Kearns, Quint from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #16.
Lange, Matthew from Haworth (Post #111) was in City #16.
Councilman Liu, Eric from Princeton (Post #31) was in City #16.
Mahoney, Nick from Monroeville (Post #237) was in City #16.
Masoud, Weleed from Fairview (Post #365) was in City #16.
Senator McCoy, Joshuah from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #16.
McGann, Ryan from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #16.
Nagireddy, Manish from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #16.
Nguyen, Kevin from Woodlynne (Post #72) was in City #16.
O'Brien, Spencer from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #16.
Councilman Oudeh, Adnan from Union (Post #35) was in City #16.
ovilmar, elize from Roselle (Post #5) was in City #16.
Paccione, John from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #16.
Perez, Alexander from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #16.
Prasad, Srikrishna from Clark (Post #328) was in City #16.
Preston, Quinn from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #16.
Racioppi, Dominick from Manchester (Post #129) was in City #16.
Rudolph, Andrew from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #16.
County Clerk Savanur, Chinmay from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #16.
Sindel, Tyler from Brick (Post #348) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Sooy, Michael from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #16.
Freeholder Terjanian, Jack from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #16.
County Supervisor Tomaro, Quinten from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #16.
Townsend-Waltsak, Brian from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #16.
Councilman Walther, Patrick from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #16.
Watson, Kevin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #16.
Freeholder Weiss, Kevin from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #16.
Wille, Jarod from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #16.
Wojna, Justin from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #16.
Wu, Peter from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #16.
Senator Zhao, Justin from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #16.



Governor Afoakwah, George from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #17.
Brandt Jr, Shawn from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #17.
Briones, Cedric from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #17.
Calderon, Arturo from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #17.
Cerniglia, Nicholas from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #17.
Chukwu, Chisom from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #17.
DeAlmeida, Dylan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Dean, Matthew from Sewell (Post #252) was in City #17.
DeStefano, Peter from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
DiCaprio, Ryan from Woodcliff Lake (Post #153) was in City #17.
Freeholder Dolan, Aidan from Gladstone (Post #12) was in City #17.
Dwivedi, Nalin from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #17.
Councilman Ebner, Mark from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Feldman, Zachary from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #17.
Lieutenant Governor Gedupoori, Naveen from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #17.
Hays, Jajuan from Florence (Post #194) was in City #17.
Hoban, Patrick from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #17.
Councilman jackson, Elyjah from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #17.
Freeholder Jaipersaud, David from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #17.
Jobson, Andrew from Clark (Post #328) was in City #17.
Senator Kaddissi, Paul from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #17.
Kappmeier, Jack from Garfield (Post #139) was in City #17.
Kim, Zyler from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #17.
Kulik, Quinlan from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #17.
Lado, Nathan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.
Makar, Johnathan from Little Egg Harbor Township (Post #493) was in City #17.
Mercado, Will from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #17.
Mezza, Joseph from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #17.
Councilman Morley, Benjamin from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #17.
Nash, Jahquail from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #17.
Novello, Joshua from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #17.
Patel, Deep from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #17.
Freeholder Patel, Tirth from Morris Plains (Post #423) was in City #17.
Pendergrast, John from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #17.
Perez , Jeudy from Dover (Post #27) was in City #17.
Punchello, Joseph from Mount Laurel (Post #372) was in City #17.
Rush, Nathan from Linwood (Post #352) was in City #17.
Sahdou, Peter from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Scharmann, Craig from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #17.
Sinha, Arjun from Denville (Post #390) was in City #17.
Solarski, Andrew from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Sorrentino, Jacob from EATONTOWN (Post #515) was in City #17.
County Surrogate Sundermann, Kieran from Little Egg Harbor Twp (Post #493) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Tillinger, Harel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.
Tuitt, Jhasiah from BROWNS MILLS (Post #294) was in City #17.
Venezia, Justin from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #17.
wade, Maurice from Pine Hill (Post #286) was in City #17.
Wallace, Cameron from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #17.
Yao, Oliver from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #17.



Councilman Amalraj, Jason from Warren (Post #293) was in City #18.
Armanious, Abanoub from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #18.
Balatero, Imad from Newton (Post #86) was in City #18.
Councilman Ballinger, Andrew from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #18.
Bausenwein, Nicholas from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #18.
Councilman Brown, Colin from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #18.
Carlyle, Sean from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Chun, Andrew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #18.
Cloud, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #18.
Cordes, Matthew from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #18.
Costantino, Michael from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Davin, Peter from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #18.
Gonzalez, Cesar from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #18.
Holeczko, Benjamin from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #18.
Kowalczyk, Joseph from Clifton (Post #37) was in City #18.
Senator Kraemer, Christopher from Chatham (Post #3) was in City #18.
Lubicky, Matthew from Delran (Post #146) was in City #18.
Mathis, Luke from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #18.
Freeholder McKee, Shane from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #18.
Councilman Mineo, Isaac from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #18.
Councilman Morales, Edwin from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #18.
Morgan, Colin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #18.
Morgan, Daniel from Voorhees (Post #372) was in City #18.
Senator Olley, Luke from Galloway (Post #28) was in City #18.
Rubeo, Zachary from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #18.
Sanchez, Bryan from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #18.
Sanon-Jules, Emmanuel from East Windsor (Post #414) was in City #18.
Mayor Schubert, Eric from Medford Lakes (Post #526) was in City #18.
County Sheriff Smith, Miles from Union (Post #35) was in City #18.
Freeholder Strong, Ethan from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #18.
County Clerk Taylor, Rohan from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #18.
Torres, Johnny from Passaic (Post #359) was in City #18.
Zak, Jakub from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #18.


878 delegates listed above