Statesman List A-Z


Select year:

Click on a letter below to jump to list of delegates' last names beginning with that letter
  [A]     [B]     [C]     [D]     [E]  
  [F]     [G]     [H]     [I]     [J]  
  [K]     [L]     [M]     [N]     [O]  
  [P]     [Q]     [R]     [S]     [T]  
  [U]     [V]     [W]     [X]     [Y]  
  [Z]  



Senator Abbes, James from Lincroft (Post #515) was in City #5.
Councilman Abbud, Eric from Colts Neck (Post #23) was in City #14.
City Administrator Abrantes, Andrew from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #15.
Abreu-Peralta, Ebenezer from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Advant, Neil from Belle Mead (Post #12) was in City #6.
County Clerk Ailara, Connor from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #8.
Councilman Akinwunmi, Akinbusola from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #11.
Alghondakly, Omar from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #9.
County Sheriff Almasy, Samuel from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #12.
Almodoval, Jamiamichael from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #5.
Councilman Alvarado, Shaun from Neptune (Post #1000) was in City #5.
County Commissioner Alvarez, Michael from Sicklerville (Post #372) was in City #11.
Amro, Khalil from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Angehr, Josiah from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #17.
Anyanwu, Kelechi from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #17.
Arena, Daniel from Montville (Post #279) was in City #1.
Mayor Arnold, Adam from Medford Lakes (Post #526) was in City #1.
Arora, Arjun from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Senator Arthur, Quinn from Red Bank (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Ashker, Noah from Chester (Post #342) was in City #18.
Assante, Lorenzo from Towaco (Post #5000) was in City #8.



Councilman Badrick, Brandon from Freehold (Post #346) was in City #13.
Bae, Andy from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #11.
Councilman Baldosaro, Alex from Malaga (Post #252) was in City #18.
Baluya, Ricky Anthony from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #15.
Barlow, Antonio from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #13.
County Surrogate Barlow, Owen from Chesterfield (Post #314) was in City #4.
Barrera- Gomez, Carlos from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #1.
Councilman Barriga, Daniel from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #7.
Bartlett, Kedhar from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #13.
County Clerk Battista, Nicholas from Springfield (Post #3) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Baylock, Thomas from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #14.
Senator Bazerman, Jude from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #2.
Senator Besser, Thomas from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #5.
Bienkowski, Sean from Denville (Post #390) was in City #10.
Blount Jr., Jermaine from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #6.
Bourbon, Richard from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #8.
Mayor Bowler, Ciaran from Morristown (Post #3) was in City #11.
Brandley, Alexander from Laurel Springs (Post #370) was in City #2.
Bremmer, Timothy from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Briggs, Jakob from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #1.
Bronico, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #17.
Bross, Jesse from Bloomingdale (Post #360) was in City #17.
Brown, Benjamin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Councilman Brown, Evan from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #7.
Councilman Bunting, Grayson from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
Senator Burke, James from Sussex (Post #213) was in City #18.
Mayor Burke, Thomas from Ocean Township (Post #515) was in City #15.
Butrica, Edward from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #6.



County Commissioner Calder, Will from Franklin Lakes (Post #91) was in City #5.
Cali, Zachary from Hasbrouck Hts (Post #106) was in City #14.
Caporusso, Ryan from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Cappello, Alexander from Medford (Post #526) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Carroll, Braeden from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #5.
Caruso, Benito from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #16.
Councilman Caruso, Raymond from Robbinsville (Post #5000) was in City #13.
Casaday, Patrick from Creamridge (Post #455) was in City #17.
County Surrogate Cassidy, Jake from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Cazarez, Kevin from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #13.
County Clerk Cerbo, Michael from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Cerrone, Julian from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #8.
Councilman Chen, Alexander from Millburn (Post #0) was in City #13.
Councilman Chen, Derek from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #16.
Cheng, Jesse from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Chettri, Anshul from Monmouth Junction (Post #401) was in City #17.
Cho, Isaac from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #13.
County Commissioner Cho, Luke from Wood-Ridge (Post #310) was in City #4.
Councilman Cho, Philip from Teaneck (Post #69) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Chou, Kevin from Totowa (Post #238) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Chowdhury, Sahaf from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #11.
Chung, Gene from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #3.
County Supervisor Ciccotelli, Dominick from Denville (Post #249) was in City #10.
Mayor Clark, Nolan from Glen Rock (Post #57) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Clarke, Ryan from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #5.
Clarke II, Asquith from Plainsboro Township (Post #76) was in City #10.
Cody, Daniel from Port Monmouth (Post #515) was in City #14.
Colamedici, Jonathan from Clark (Post #3) was in City #13.
Collins, Liam from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #7.
Councilman Conway, James from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #10.
Cooper, David from Stockton (Post #120) was in City #10.
Corban Jr, Christopher from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #8.
Senator Corbet, Adaym from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #10.
Councilman Cowley, Austin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #10.
Coyne, Avery from Lebanon (Post #284) was in City #17.
Crain, Andrew from Millville (Post #82) was in City #6.
County Commissioner Crawford, Javon from Sicklerville (Post #38) was in City #7.
County Supervisor Curtis, Tanner from Bay Head (Post #196) was in City #6.



Senate President Datta, Rahul from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #9.
DeCeglie, Frank from Totowa (Post #238) was in City #3.
DeGaetano, Jake from Fanwood (Post #209) was in City #13.
City Administrator Delgado, Jason from Carlstadt (Post #109) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Delia, James from Ridgewood (Post #5000) was in City #14.
Assembly Speaker DeMarsey, Aiden from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #18.
Demopoulos, Gabriel from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #4.
DePeri, Joseph from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #9.
Depew, Kenneth from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #18.
Councilman DePrizio, Tristan from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #9.
Dersono, Giovanni from Linden (Post #471) was in City #14.
Deshpande, Aaryan from Linwood (Post #295) was in City #6.
DeWitt, Thomas from River Vale (Post #162) was in City #10.
DiTaranto, Anthony from Totowa (Post #238) was in City #18.
Councilman Dnistrian, Noah from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Donahue, Calvin from Northfield (Post #295) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Dong, Eric from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.
Donohue, Owen from Mount Holly (Post #11) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Dooley, Kellen from Oceanport (Post #471) was in City #6.
Dorfler, Gavin from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #9.
Senator Dory, William from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #9.
Councilman Doyle, Connor from Denville (Post #390) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Dransfield, Daniel from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #17.
County Commissioner Droke, Craig from Medford (Post #526) was in City #17.
Councilman Du, Ximu from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #17.
Councilman Duan, Shiloh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Duff, Nathaniel from Lawrenceville (Post #314) was in City #1.



County Sheriff Ehrenberg, Travis from Randolph (Post #342) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Ellsworth, Matthew from Cranbury (Post #148) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Endes, Logan from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #1.
Enfield, Alexander from Edison (Post #65) was in City #18.
Erickson, Jack from Newton (Post #157) was in City #3.
Senator Erikson, Hayden from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #4.
Councilman Estevez, Christian from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #5.
Etzkorn, Casey from Pine Beach (Post #129) was in City #4.



County Commissioner Fahad, Salim from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Governor Falci, Devin from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #3.
County Commissioner Farid, Cameron from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Councilman Farrell, Grayson from Madison (Post #43) was in City #17.
County Surrogate Feeley, John from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #15.
Fejko, Colton from Shamong (Post #526) was in City #14.
Councilman Feliciano, Christian from Dover (Post #91) was in City #11.
Feliciano, Sebastian from Dover (Post #91) was in City #10.
Ferrara, Michael from Ringoes (Post #188) was in City #8.
Ferris, Kenneth from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #4.
Fikry, Albert from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #14.
Fiske, Jared from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #10.
Councilman Flanagan, Dean from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Fominykh, Maximillian from Montvale (Post #310) was in City #6.
Fonville, Gavin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Senator Foster, Anthony from Medford (Post #526) was in City #7.
Fritsch, Owen from Madison (Post #43) was in City #3.
Furfaro, Derek from Boonton (Post #249) was in City #9.



Assemblyman Gaffney, Brian from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #5.
Councilman Gaillard, Dylan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #18.
Gallo, Jeremy from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #5.
Gangemi, Thomas from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Gately, Elijah from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Gaughan, Griffin from Lumberton (Post #11) was in City #12.
Gellner, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Genaro, Troy from Cape May (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Councilman Genel, Alexander from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #8.
Genel, Ryan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #18.
County Commissioner Gengaro, James from New Tripoli (Post #213) was in City #11.
George, Robert from Montville (Post #279) was in City #12.
Ghosh, Syan from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #14.
Councilman Giancamilli, Andrew from Pohatcong Twp (Post #446) was in City #16.
Gibbs, Jalen from Buena (Post #61) was in City #2.
Gibson, Liam from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #9.
Mayor Giegerich, Rocco from Tabernacle (Post #372) was in City #10.
Councilman Gologorsky, Daniel from Towaco (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Gomez, Andrew from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #1.
Gonzalez, Jose from Dover (Post #91) was in City #6.
Gorman, Joshua from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Gottlieb, Benjamin from Lincroft (Post #515) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Grabowski, Blaze from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Greene, Alexander from Chatham (Post #5000) was in City #2.
Gregor, Justin from Morristown (Post #43) was in City #13.
Senator Guillen, Christian from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #12.
Guner, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #3.
Councilman Gupta, Rohan from S Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #5.
Gutman, Noah from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #12.
Guzman, Trystan from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #17.



County Clerk Hailemichael, Solomon from Cream Ridge (Post #455) was in City #15.
Haines, Michael from Paramus (Post #170) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Haldo, Kavin from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #10.
Hannum, Jacob from Pennsville (Post #297) was in City #18.
Harwell, Michael from Bloomsbury (Post #456) was in City #2.
Hay, Eric from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #13.
Haye, Justin from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #14.
Councilman Herninko, Jacob from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Hilsdorf, Noah from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Hjertberg, Lucas from Hoboken (Post #107) was in City #17.
Assembly Majority Leader Hoberman, Alex from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #15.
Hollywood, Trenton from Mullica Hill (Post #252) was in City #11.
Hong, Benjamin from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Hong, Samuel from Fort Lee (Post #116) was in City #10.
Horton, William from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #15.
Horvath, Patrick from White Township (Post #131) was in City #3.
Councilman Houseworth, Matthew from Galloway (Post #158) was in City #1.
Hsiao, Henry from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #4.
Hsu, Ryan from Butler (Post #154) was in City #5.
Councilman Huang, Jonathan from Wyckoff (Post #369) was in City #15.
Huff, Donny from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Hummel, Richard from Lanoka Harbor (Post #5000) was in City #15.
Hunter IV, Dorian from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #1.
Councilman Hussain, Fahil from Paterson (Post #359) was in City #3.



Iglesias-Octaviani, Gustavo from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #3.
Imbornoni, Daniel from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #18.
Israel, David from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #17.
County Sheriff Iuvara, Francis from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #1.



County Commissioner Jablonski, Nathaniel from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #8.
County Clerk Jain, Kavya from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #4.
County Executive Jarman, Maxwell from Maplewood (Post #251) was in City #4.
City Administrator Jeremias, Noah from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #16.
Johnston, Garrett from Pine Beach (Post #129) was in City #6.



Boys Nation Alternate Kachru, Rishabh from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #2.
Kalp, Brendan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
Kannayiram, Shiva from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #5.
Councilman Karpinski, Edward from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Kassardjian, Nareg from Fairview (Post #126) was in City #17.
Councilman Kaye, Brian from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Keleher, Christian from Medford (Post #156) was in City #13.
Kerekes, Joseph from Flemington (Post #12) was in City #18.
Kheder, Mohamed Zakaria from Millstone Township (Post #455) was in City #9.
Kiel, Michael from Cedar Knolls (Post #155) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Kildea, Christopher from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #14.
Kildea, James from Lawrence (Post #414) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Kim, Dylan from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #4.
Councilman Kim, Kang from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #11.
Councilman Kim, Matthew from Upper Saddle River (Post #162) was in City #4.
Senator Kim, Sean from River Edge (Post #41) was in City #15.
Senator Kimble, Nicholas from Edison (Post #65) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Klein, Blake from Leonia (Post #170) was in City #7.
Klimovich, Matt from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #18.
Kluthe, Garrett from Hampton (Post #188) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Kluthe, Luke from Hampton (Post #188) was in City #2.
Knight, Joshua from Stratford (Post #370) was in City #9.
Councilman Ko, Ryan from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #7.
County Clerk Kobik, Henry from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #10.
Komsa, James from Brick Township (Post #348) was in City #16.
Koonce, James from Mt Holly (Post #26) was in City #9.
Kratzel, Nicolas from Hackettstown (Post #446) was in City #11.
Kratzer, Collin from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Krawczyk, Devon from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #12.
Krieger, Michael from Westmont (Post #230) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Krigsman, Nathaniel from Woodcliff Lake (Post #153) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Kukal, Anthony from Millville (Post #158) was in City #10.
County Sheriff Kull, Joaquin from Ramsey (Post #57) was in City #16.



La Manna, Jesse from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #16.
Lair, Justin from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #18.
Councilman Lane, Brian from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #9.
Lapid, Evan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #16.
Councilman Lavin, Alex from Maple Shade (Post #372) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Leanza, Michael from Bernardsville (Post #12) was in City #3.
Lebron, Jaeden from Vernon (Post #213) was in City #6.
Lee, Ethan from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #16.
Lee, Noah from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #17.
Mayor Lee, Ryan from Ramsey (Post #531) was in City #5.
Councilman Lescht, Joseph from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #3.
County Surrogate Levin, Benjamin from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #5.
Councilman Lewis, Jacob from Millville (Post #82) was in City #15.
Senator Lieberman, Zachary from N Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #4.
Liebmann, Patrick from Forked River (Post #5000) was in City #5.
Councilman Lingamallu, Tarkh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #14.
Councilman Link, Wheaton from Franklinville (Post #452) was in City #4.
Lisewski, Jacob from Morris Plains (Post #155) was in City #1.
County Clerk Littlehales, Andrew from Franklinville (Post #158) was in City #2.
Lockhart III, Theodore from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #8.
Lonergan, Jake from Frenchtown (Post #113) was in City #12.
Lopez, Gabriel from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #12.
Lopez, Maxwell from Somerdale (Post #370) was in City #5.
Luciano, Mason from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.
Lucio, Angelo from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #2.



Assemblyman Mabie, Dean from Pine Beach (Post #129) was in City #15.
MacKenzie, Lucas from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Macrie, Colin from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #4.
County Surrogate Maglio, Michael from Ringwood (Post #246) was in City #4.
Mayor Malhotra, Krish from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #16.
Mancz, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Mangum, Jabari from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #17.
Mayor Manzano, Christopher from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #6.
Councilman Maraziti, Jack from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #17.
Councilman Maresca, Anthony from Monrie (Post #12) was in City #8.
Marron, Luke from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #17.
Martin, Jack from Westfield (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Martinez, Brandon from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #10.
Marwaha, Cyrus from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #14.
Marwaha, Samir from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Mastroserio, Paul from Brick (Post #348) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Masullo, Anthony from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.
Councilman McElhinny-Simon, Quincy from JBMDL (Post #26) was in City #9.
McHugh, Kyle from Stanhope (Post #278) was in City #6.
Councilman McKee, Kyle from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #11.
McKenna, Steven from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #13.
McMahon, Christopher from Absecon (Post #28) was in City #4.
Councilman Meade, Jacob from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #5.
Meagher-Di Ello, Louis from Milltown (Post #25) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Medvitz, Patrick from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #7.
Meeks, Andrew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #15.
County Surrogate Mell, Tanner from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #17.
Councilman Messias, Samuel from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #17.
Senator Migliorino, Michael from Ringoes (Post #5000) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Miller, Andrew from Hackettstown (Post #342) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Miller, Anthony from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #12.
Senator Mills, Sean from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #14.
Miserendino, Evan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #13.
Mayor Mojena, Matt from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #4.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Mooney, Daniel from Red Bank (Post #1000) was in City #15.
Moore, Ian from Clinton (Post #188) was in City #5.
Morella, Luke from Towaco (Post #5000) was in City #4.
Morgan, Connor from Clark (Post #328) was in City #15.
Senate President Pro Tempore Morrissey, Connor from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #7.
Councilman Mosier, Michael from Lebanon (Post #188) was in City #14.
Councilman Moxhay, Charles from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Murphy, Colin from Clarksboro (Post #72) was in City #12.
County Sheriff Murphy, Colin from Phillipsburg (Post #446) was in City #5.
Murray, Matt from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #8.



Councilman Nagler, Aaron from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #14.
City Administrator Namjoshi, Gautam from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #8.
County Commissioner Nandy, Sidhartha from Edison (Post #65) was in City #8.
Nappa, Jeremy from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #8.
Nathaniel, Isaiah from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Senator Neuberger, Aidan from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #18.
Neuls, Michael from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #1.
Njoku, Udoka from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Councilman Nowalsky, Jacob from Port Republic (Post #158) was in City #15.
Nwosu, Jason from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #6.



O'Keefe, Daniel from Morganville (Post #54) was in City #2.
Mayor Odjourian, Vaheh from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Ogunjimi, Andrew from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #2.
Oludoyi, Joshua from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #4.
Oskiper, Andreas from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #11.
Oskiper, Constantine from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #1.
Oskiper, Nicholas from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #10.
Oteri, Mason from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.



County Sheriff Paglia, Joseph from South Plainfield (Post #3) was in City #17.
Lieutenant Governor Palacio, Michael from Cranford (Post #3) was in City #2.
Palacios-Soto, Hugo from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #10.
County Commissioner Pan, Christopher from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #4.
County Commissioner Panjarla, Dhanush from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Parikh, Milan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #13.
Parikh, Siddharth from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #13.
Park, Dean from Fort Lee (Post #170) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Parlagreco, Peter from Mays Landing (Post #158) was in City #10.
City Manager Pasquale, Derek from Montville (Post #279) was in City #2.
Councilman Passanante, Nicholas from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #1.
Councilman Patel, Nilay from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #16.
Patrick, Owen from Far Hills (Post #342) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Payne, Sean from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #1.
Pender, Jakob from West Cape May (Post #524) was in City #5.
Perincheril, Zachary from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #9.
Mayor Perry, Eithan from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #3.
Pesch, Kai from Sayreville (Post #211) was in City #17.
Councilman Peters, William from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.
Councilman Pierce, Aidan from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #18.
Pino, Matthew from Glen Rock (Post #153) was in City #8.
Councilman Polesky, Alek from Brielle (Post #1000) was in City #15.
Prajapati, Harsh from Clitfton (Post #8) was in City #15.
Senator Prather, Nicholas from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #13.
Mayor Pratt, Elijah from Blackwood (Post #521) was in City #17.
Pryor, Jake from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #7.



No delegates found.




Senate Minority Leader Rafeh, Youssef from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #16.
Rafferty, Francis from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #17.
Raghavan, Abhay from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #9.
Rajendran, Eazhil from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Rapuano, Brian from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Rayack, Scott from Mountainside (Post #5) was in City #17.
Assembly Minority Leader Raymond, Christopher from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #1.
Councilman Raza, Ayaan from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #2.
Councilman Realuyo, Nicholas from Piscataway (Post #5000) was in City #8.
Senator Reardon, Casey from Stratford (Post #370) was in City #7.
Rehn, Zachary from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #10.
Councilman Reinheimer, Kyle from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.
City Administrator Reiss, Robert from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #11.
Boys Nation Alternate Rieman, Christopher from Glen Ridge (Post #3) was in City #8.
Roby, Jacob from Pompton Plains (Post #450) was in City #5.
Councilman Rodriguez, Michael from Willingboro (Post #372) was in City #17.
Roettger, Gavin from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #2.
Roettger, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Roncace, Ethan from Westmont (Post #230) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Roopnarine, Ethan from Ringwood (Post #360) was in City #15.
County Commissioner Rosenheim, Ian from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #6.
County Supervisor Roy, Owen from Allendale (Post #57) was in City #14.
Rusch, Matthew from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #16.
Russo, Giovanni from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Ryersen, Cody from Sparta (Post #213) was in City #5.



Sabol, Douglas from Woodstown (Post #297) was in City #14.
Councilman Salas, Cesar from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Sandor, Timothy from Columbus (Post #26) was in City #11.
Councilman Santana, Ricardo from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #6.
Santos, Ariel from Maywood (Post #170) was in City #11.
Saud, Shaheer from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #17.
Councilman Scardigno, Alexander from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #12.
City Administrator Scherer, Andrew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #13.
Councilman Schermerhorn, Kyle from Denville (Post #390) was in City #12.
Councilman Scherr, Jordan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #9.
Schubert, Tyler from Bloomingdale (Post #121) was in City #18.
Sebastian, Joseph from Edison (Post #3) was in City #10.
Sehrawat, Param from Edison (Post #65) was in City #9.
County Surrogate Sennett, Tommy from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #10.
Councilman Shah, Krish from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #7.
Councilman Shapira, Erel from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #6.
Councilman Sheerin, Charles from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #1.
County Commissioner Sheeron, Ian from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #7.
Shenouda, Mark from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #18.
Sherman, Matthew from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #13.
Councilman Shin, Ryan from Mendham (Post #342) was in City #8.
Assemblyman Simms, Cristian from Union, NJ (Post #3) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Singh, Dylan from Sandyston (Post #157) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Sinha, Aditya from Morganville (Post #54) was in City #9.
Siri, Derek from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #10.
Senator Smolenski, John from Colonia (Post #65) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Soares, Nicholas from Medford (Post #526) was in City #13.
Solem, Zachary from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
County Commissioner Soltis, Collin from Hackettstown (Post #91) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Song, Aaron from Old Tappan (Post #30) was in City #18.
Sotelo, Gabriel from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #14.
County Commissioner Soumeillant, Andre from Princeton (Post #12) was in City #3.
County Clerk Speer, Michael from Summit (Post #322) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Starace, Nicholas from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #3.
Steinhart, Samuel from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #3.
Councilman Stracco, John from Andover (Post #418) was in City #10.
Strasser, Benjamin from Warren (Post #12) was in City #14.
Strohm, Owen from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #16.
County Commissioner Strong, Owen from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #15.
Sturzebecher, Quintus from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #18.
County Surrogate Sufian, Farhan from Paterson (Post #359) was in City #1.
Suozzo, Owen from Flemington (Post #5000) was in City #3.
Senator Symons, Casey from Harrington Park (Post #272) was in City #7.



Talish, Spencer from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #11.
Councilman Tankel, Benjamin from Warren (Post #293) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Tavarone, Nicholas from Denville (Post #390) was in City #7.
Councilman Taylor, Jonah from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #12.
Terry, Noah from Mantua (Post #452) was in City #2.
Thompson, Samuel from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #4.
Thorn, Matthew from Manasquan (Post #1000) was in City #8.
Councilman Tighe, Noah from Woodstown (Post #5000) was in City #9.
Tokar, William from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #7.
Senator Tomashek, Max from Philadelphia (Post #230) was in City #4.
Tomaszeski, Raymond from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #2.
City Administrator Touma, Brian from Roselle Park (Post #140) was in City #14.
Trachtman, Samuel from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #17.
County Manager Troy, Logan from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #1.
Councilman Tsai, Michael from Lincroft (Post #338) was in City #18.
Tuohy, Michael from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #4.
Turnbull, Robert from Hanover (Post #155) was in City #1.



Ulmer, Robert from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #16.
Councilman Ung, Thomas from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Upadhyay, Abhijay from Edison (Post #3) was in City #17.



County Commissioner Vallas, Christopher from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #9.
County Commissioner Vance, Alexander from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #3.
Senator Vellenga, Thomas from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #6.
Councilman Vidra, Gavriel from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #13.
Villuri, Vincent from Franklin Park (Post #401) was in City #13.
Councilman Visco, Luke from River Vale (Post #162) was in City #10.
County Clerk Volino, Roberto from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #14.
Von Seidelmann, Ty from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #1.
Councilman Vu, Tai from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #11.



Wade, Gabriel from Monroeville (Post #297) was in City #17.
Wagner, Joseph from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #18.
County Sheriff Walsh, Ryan from Howell (Post #54) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Wang, Hugo from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Wei, Matthew from Montville (Post #279) was in City #17.
Councilman Weiss, Avi from Rivervale (Post #162) was in City #10.
Weiss, Landon from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #6.
Whetton, Enzo from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #8.
White, Ethan from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Councilman Whiteside, Colin from Plainfield (Post #3) was in City #3.
Councilman Whiteway, Bradley from Avalon (Post #331) was in City #15.
Councilman Whiton, Andrew from Ringoes (Post #159) was in City #16.
Wieschenberg, Bryan from Towaco (Post #5000) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Wiesenfeld, Joshua from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #14.
Councilman Williams, Matthew from Wanaque (Post #246) was in City #12.
Councilman Williams, Philip from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #14.
Boys Nation Senator Wiredu, Sydney from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #17.
Senator Woros, Colin from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #14.
County Surrogate Wright, Joshua from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #11.



Boys Nation Senator Xu, Matthew from West WIndsor (Post #76) was in City #12.
Xu, Ryan from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #13.



Yang, Leo from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #1.
Mayor Yates, Palmer from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #7.
County Commissioner Yhu, Logan from Old Tappan (Post #272) was in City #13.
Mayor Yoo, Jonathan from Fort Lee (Post #170) was in City #13.
Councilman Yun, Clayton from Northvale (Post #366) was in City #4.



Mayor Zhang, Alan from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Zlatanovski, Antoni from Cedar Grove (Post #170) was in City #2.
Zybura, Jacob from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.
City Administrator Zylinski, Luke from Lavallette (Post #196) was in City #10.


476 delegates listed above